Desligar o Som
Ligar o Som
09:20 | ¿Não é o seu fuso horário? Mudar!09:20 | ¿Não é a sua hora?
[Cancelar]
  PT  ▾  PT  ▾Mudar idioma:       
 

Espanha

Times

  1. Espanha
  2. Espanha Sub-19
  3. Espanha Sub-20
  4. Espanha Sub-23
  5. País Vasco
  6. Albacete
  7. Alcala
  8. Alcorcon
  9. Alcoyano
  10. Algeciras
  11. Almeria
  12. Almeria B
  13. Amorebieta
  14. Andorra FC
  15. Antequera
  16. Arandina
  17. Arenas de Getxo
  18. Arroyo
  19. Asco
  20. Athletic Bilbao
  21. Athletic Bilbao B
  22. Atletico Astorga
  23. Atletico Baleares
  24. Atletico Granadilla
  25. Atletico Madrid
  26. Atletico Madrid B
  27. Atlético Madrid Sub-19
  28. Badajoz
  29. Barakaldo
  30. Barcelona
  31. Barcelona B
  32. Binissalem
  33. Boiro
  34. Burgos
  35. Cacereno
  36. Cadiz
  37. Cartagena
  38. Castellon
  39. Castilla y León
  40. Caudal
  41. CD Palencia
  42. Celta de Vigo
  43. Celta de Vigo B
  44. Cerceda
  45. Ceuta
  46. Cirbonero
  47. Compostela
  48. Conquense
  49. Constància
  50. Cordoba
  51. Cordoba B
  52. Cornella
  53. Coruxo
  54. Cultural Leonesa
  55. Denia
  56. Deportivo Alaves
  57. Deportivo La Coruna
  58. Durango
  59. Ecija
  60. Eibar
  61. Ejea
  62. Ejido
  63. El Ejido
  64. El Palo
  65. Elche
  66. Elche B
  67. Eldense
  68. Espanyol
  69. Espanyol B
  70. Extremadura UD
  71. Fuenlabrada
  72. Gava
  73. Gernika
  74. Getafe
  75. Getafe B
  76. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  77. Gimnastica Segoviana
  78. Gimnastica Torrelavega
  79. Girona
  80. Granada B
  81. Granada CF
  82. Guadalajara
  83. Guijuelo
  84. Haro
  85. Hercules
  86. Huesca
  87. Huracan Valencia
  88. Ibiza
  89. Izarra
  90. La Roda
  91. La Union
  92. Langreo
  93. Laredo
  94. Las Palmas
  95. Las Palmas B
  96. Laudio
  97. Lealtad
  98. Leganes
  99. Leioa
  100. Lemona
  101. Levante
  102. Levante B
  103. Linares Deportivo
  104. Linense
  105. Llagostera
  106. Lleida Esportiu
  107. Loja
  108. Lorca
  109. Lorca Atletico
  110. Lucena
  111. Lugo
  112. Maiorca
  113. Maiorca B
  114. Malaga
  115. Manacor
  116. Marbella
  117. Marino
  118. Marino de Luanco
  119. Melilla
  120. Mirandes
  121. Montaneros
  122. Mutilvera
  123. Noja
  124. Novelda
  125. Numancia
  126. Olimpic de Xativa
  127. Olot
  128. Ontinyent
  129. Orihuela
  130. Osasuna
  131. Osasuna B
  132. Ourense
  133. Peña Deportiva
  134. Pena Sport
  135. Pobla Mafumet
  136. Poblense
  137. Ponferradina
  138. Pontevedra
  139. Portugalete
  140. Prat
  141. Puerta Bonita
  142. Puertollano
  143. Racing de Ferrol
  144. Racing Santander
  145. Racing Santander B
  146. Rápido Bouzas
  147. Rayo Vallecano
  148. Rayo Vallecano B
  149. Real Aviles
  150. Real Betis
  151. Real Betis B
  152. Real Jaen
  153. Real Madrid
  154. Real Madrid B
  155. Real Madrid C
  156. Real Murcia
  157. Real Oviedo
  158. Real Oviedo II
  159. Real Sociedad
  160. Real Sociedad B
  161. Real Union
  162. Real Valladolid
  163. Real Valladolid B
  164. Real Zaragoza
  165. Real Zaragoza B
  166. Recreativo Huelva
  167. Reus Deportiu
  168. Roquetas
  169. Sabadell
  170. Saguntino
  171. Salamanca
  172. San Fernando
  173. San Juan
  174. San Roque
  175. Sanluqueno
  176. Sant Andreu
  177. Sarinena
  178. SD Logrones
  179. Sestao
  180. Sevilha
  181. Sevilha B
  182. Sevilla Sub-19
  183. Socuellamos
  184. Somozas
  185. Sporting Gijon
  186. Sporting Gijon B
  187. Sporting Mahones
  188. SS Reyes
  189. Talavera
  190. Tenerife
  191. Teruel
  192. Toledo
  193. Trival Valderas
  194. Tropezón
  195. Tudelano
  196. Tuilla
  197. UCAM Murcia
  198. UD Logrones
  199. Unionistas de Salamanca
  200. Universidad Concepcion
  201. Valencia
  202. Valencia B
  203. Vecindario
  204. Villa de Santa Brigida
  205. Villanovense
  206. Villanueva Promesas
  207. Villarreal
  208. Villarreal B
  209. Vitoria
  210. Xerez
  211. Yeclano
  212. Zamora