Suoni attivati
Suoni disattivati
18:45 | ¿Non è il tuo fuso orario? Modifica!18:45 | ¿Non è il tuo orario?
[Annullare]
  IT  ▾  IT  ▾Cambia lingua:       
 

Spagna

Squadre

  1. Cataluña
  2. País Vasco
  3. Spagna
  4. Spagna U19
  5. Spagna U20
  6. Spagna U23
  7. Albacete
  8. Alcala
  9. Alcorcon
  10. Alcoyano
  11. Almeria
  12. Almeria B
  13. Amorebieta
  14. Andorra FC
  15. Antequera
  16. Arandina
  17. Arcos
  18. Arenas de Getxo
  19. Arroyo
  20. Asco
  21. Athletic Bilbao
  22. Athletic Bilbao B
  23. Atletico Astorga
  24. Atletico Baleares
  25. Atletico Madrid
  26. Atletico Madrid B
  27. Atlético Madrid U19
  28. Badajoz
  29. Badalona
  30. Barakaldo
  31. Barcellona
  32. Barcellona B
  33. Barcelona U19
  34. Binissalem
  35. Boiro
  36. Burgos
  37. Cacereno
  38. Cadiz
  39. Cartagena
  40. Castellon
  41. Castilla y León
  42. Caudal
  43. CD Palencia
  44. Celta de Vigo
  45. Celta de Vigo B
  46. Central Espanol
  47. Cerceda
  48. Ceuta
  49. CF Internacional
  50. Cirbonero
  51. Compostela
  52. Conquense
  53. Constància
  54. Cordoba
  55. Cornella
  56. Coruxo
  57. Cultural Leonesa
  58. Denia
  59. Deportivo Alaves
  60. Deportivo La Coruna
  61. Don Benito
  62. Durango
  63. Ecija
  64. Eibar
  65. Ejea
  66. Ejido
  67. El Ejido
  68. Elche
  69. Elche B
  70. Espanyol
  71. Espanyol B
  72. Fuenlabrada
  73. Gandia
  74. Gava
  75. Gernika
  76. Getafe
  77. Getafe B
  78. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  79. Gimnastica Segoviana
  80. Gimnastica Torrelavega
  81. Girona
  82. Granada
  83. Granada B
  84. Guadalajara
  85. Guijuelo
  86. Haro
  87. Hercules
  88. Huesca
  89. Huracan Valencia
  90. Ibiza
  91. Izarra
  92. L'Hospitalet
  93. La Roda
  94. La Union
  95. Laredo
  96. Las Palmas
  97. Las Palmas B
  98. Lealtad
  99. Leganes
  100. Lemona
  101. Levante
  102. Levante B
  103. Linares Deportivo
  104. Linense
  105. Llagostera
  106. Lleida Esportiu
  107. Loja
  108. Lorca
  109. Lorca Atletico
  110. Lucena
  111. Lugo
  112. Maiorca
  113. Maiorca B
  114. Malaga
  115. Málaga B
  116. Manacor
  117. Marbella
  118. Marino
  119. Marino de Luanco
  120. Melilla
  121. Mirandes
  122. Montaneros
  123. Mutilvera
  124. Noja
  125. Novelda
  126. Numancia
  127. Olimpic de Xativa
  128. Olot
  129. Ontinyent
  130. Orihuela
  131. Osasuna
  132. Osasuna B
  133. Ourense
  134. Pena Sport
  135. Peralada
  136. Pobla Mafumet
  137. Poblense
  138. Ponferradina
  139. Pontevedra
  140. Portugalete
  141. Prat
  142. Puerta Bonita
  143. Puertollano
  144. Racing de Ferrol
  145. Racing Santander
  146. Racing Santander B
  147. Rápido Bouzas
  148. Rayo Vallecano
  149. Rayo Vallecano B
  150. Real Aviles
  151. Real Betis
  152. Real Betis B
  153. Real Jaen
  154. Real Madrid
  155. Real Madrid B
  156. Real Madrid C
  157. Real Madrid U19
  158. Real Murcia
  159. Real Oviedo
  160. Real Oviedo II
  161. Real Saragozza
  162. Real Saragozza B
  163. Real Sociedad
  164. Real Sociedad B
  165. Real Union
  166. Real Valladolid
  167. Real Valladolid B
  168. Recreativo Huelva
  169. Reus Deportiu
  170. Roquetas
  171. Sabadell
  172. Saguntino
  173. Salamanca
  174. Salmantino UDS
  175. San Fernando
  176. San Roque
  177. Sanluqueno
  178. Sant Andreu
  179. SD Logrones
  180. Sestao
  181. Sevilla U19
  182. Siviglia
  183. Siviglia B
  184. Socuellamos
  185. Sporting Gijon
  186. Sporting Gijon B
  187. Sporting Mahones
  188. SS Reyes
  189. Talavera
  190. Tarazona
  191. Tenerife
  192. Teruel
  193. Toledo
  194. Tropezón
  195. Tudelano
  196. Tuilla
  197. UCAM Murcia
  198. UD Logrones
  199. Unionistas de Salamanca
  200. Valencia
  201. Valencia B
  202. Valencia U19
  203. Vecindario
  204. Villa de Santa Brigida
  205. Villanovense
  206. Villanueva Promesas
  207. Villarreal
  208. Villarreal B
  209. Vitoria
  210. Xerez
  211. Yeclano
  212. Zamora