Suoni attivati
Suoni disattivati
00:15 | ¿Non è il tuo fuso orario? Modifica!00:15 | ¿Non è il tuo orario?
[Annullare]
  IT  ▾  IT  ▾Cambia lingua:       
 

Paraguay

Squadre

  1. Paraguay
  2. Paraguay D
  3. Paraguay U15
  4. Paraguay U17
  5. Paraguay U20
  6. Paraguay U22
  7. 12 de Octubre
  8. 12 de Octubre (VR)
  9. 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
  10. 12 de Octubre SD
  11. 16 de Agosto
  12. 19 De Marzo FBC
  13. 1° de Marzo
  14. 1° de Marzo FBC
  15. 2 de Mayo
  16. 22 de Setiembre
  17. 24 de Junio
  18. 24 de Setiembre
  19. 29 de Setiembre
  20. 3 de Febrero
  21. 3° de Febrero
  22. 5 de Octubre
  23. Aquidabán
  24. Athletic FBC
  25. Atlántida
  26. Atletico Colegiales
  27. Atlético Tembetary
  28. Atyrá FC
  29. Benjamín Aceval
  30. Cerro Cora
  31. Cerro Porteno
  32. Cerro Porteno PF
  33. Club 3 de Mayo
  34. Club Atlético Juventud
  35. Club Sport Colonial
  36. Club Valenzolano
  37. Coronel Martínez
  38. Cristobal Colon
  39. Cristóbal Colón FBC
  40. D. Pinozá
  41. D. Primavera
  42. Deportivo Caacupe
  43. Deportivo Caaguazu
  44. Deportivo Capiata
  45. Deportivo Humaitá F.B.C.
  46. Deportivo Recoleta
  47. Deportivo Santani
  48. Fernando de la Mora
  49. Fulgencio Yegros
  50. General Caballero
  51. General Caballero CG
  52. General Caballero JLM
  53. General Diaz
  54. Guairena
  55. Guarani
  56. Guaraní
  57. Independiente FC
  58. Independiente Nanawa
  59. La Colmena
  60. Liberacion
  61. Libertad Asuncion
  62. Martin Ledesma
  63. Nacional Asuncion
  64. Nueva Estrella
  65. Olimpia
  66. Olimpia
  67. Olimpia Ita
  68. Oriental
  69. Ovetense
  70. Pacobá
  71. Paranaense
  72. Porvenir FC
  73. Presidente Hayes
  74. Puerto Diana
  75. Resistencia
  76. RI 3 Corrales
  77. River Plate Asuncion
  78. Rubio Nu
  79. San Antonio
  80. Silvio Pettirossi
  81. Sol de América
  82. Sol de America
  83. Sport Colombia
  84. Sport Karai Chive
  85. Sport Santo Domingo
  86. Sportivo Ameliano
  87. Sportivo Carapegua
  88. Sportivo Iteno
  89. Sportivo Limpeño
  90. Sportivo Luqueno
  91. Sportivo San Juan
  92. Sportivo San Lorenzo
  93. Sportivo Trinidense
  94. Sud América
  95. T. A. Rojas
  96. Tacuary
  97. Trébol
  98. Ytororó