Suoni attivati
Suoni disattivati
23:04 | ¿Non è il tuo fuso orario? Modifica!23:04 | ¿Non è il tuo orario?
[Annullare]
  IT  ▾  IT  ▾Cambia lingua:       
 

Germania

Squadre

  1. Germania
  2. Germania D
  3. Germania U17
  4. Germania U19
  5. Germania U20
  6. Germania U21
  7. Germania U23
  8. Aalen
  9. Alemannia Aachen
  10. Amburgo
  11. Arminia Bielefeld
  12. Astoria Walldorf
  13. Augsburg
  14. Babelsberg
  15. Bahlinger SC
  16. BAK 07
  17. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  18. Bavaria (AM)
  19. Bayer Leverkusen
  20. Bayern Monaco
  21. Bayern Monaco U19
  22. BFC Dynamo
  23. BFC Preussen
  24. Bochum
  25. Bonner SC
  26. Borussia Dortmund
  27. Borussia Dortmund U19
  28. Borussia M'gladbach
  29. Bremer SV
  30. Carl Zeiss Jena
  31. CfR Pforzheim
  32. Chemie Leipzig
  33. Chemnitzer
  34. Darmstadt 98
  35. Dassendorf
  36. Drochtersen/Assel
  37. Duisburg
  38. Dynamo Dresden
  39. Eintracht Braunschweig
  40. Eintracht Frankfurt
  41. Eintracht Norderstedt
  42. Eintracht Trier
  43. Elversberg
  44. Energie Cottbus
  45. Erndtebrück
  46. Erzgebirge Aue
  47. Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  48. Fortuna Dusseldorf
  49. Frankfurt
  50. Freiburg
  51. Germania Egestorf
  52. Germania Halberstadt
  53. Greuther Furth
  54. Hallescher
  55. Hannover 96
  56. Hansa Rostock
  57. Hastedt
  58. Hauenstein
  59. Havelse
  60. Heidenheim
  61. Hennef 05
  62. Hertha Berlino
  63. Hertha BSC U19
  64. Hessen Kassel
  65. Hoffenheim
  66. Hoffenheim U19
  67. Holstein Kiel
  68. Homburg
  69. Ingolstadt
  70. Jahn Regensburg
  71. Jeddeloh
  72. Kaiserslautern
  73. Karlsruher SC
  74. Kickers Offenbach
  75. Koblenz
  76. Köln
  77. Köln
  78. Leher TS
  79. Linx
  80. Lok Stendal
  81. LSK Hansa
  82. Lubeck
  83. Magdeburg
  84. Mainz 05
  85. Meppen
  86. Monaco 1860
  87. Morlautern
  88. Norimberga
  89. Nottingen
  90. Oberneuland
  91. Offenburger FV
  92. Osnabruck
  93. Paderborn
  94. Pirmasens
  95. Preußen Munster
  96. Ravensburg
  97. RB Leipzig
  98. RB Leipzig U19
  99. Reutlingen
  100. Rielasingen-Arlen
  101. Rödinghausen
  102. Roßbach/Verscheid
  103. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  104. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  105. Rot-Weiss Essen
  106. Saarbrucken
  107. Salmrohr
  108. Sandhausen
  109. Schalke 04
  110. Schalke 04 U19
  111. Schonberg
  112. Schweinfurt
  113. Sonnenhof Großaspach
  114. Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
  115. Sportfreunde Lotte
  116. St. Pauli
  117. Stoccarda
  118. Stuttgarter Kickers
  119. SV Eichede
  120. TSV Steinbach
  121. Ulm
  122. Union Berlino
  123. Unterhaching
  124. Victoria Amburgo
  125. Viktoria Köln
  126. Villingen
  127. Wacker Burghausen
  128. Wattenscheid 09
  129. Wehen Wiesbaden
  130. Weiche Flensburg
  131. Werder Bremen
  132. Wilhelmshaven
  133. Wolfsburg
  134. Wormatia Worms
  135. Würzburger Kickers
  136. Zwickau