Eteindre le son
Allumer le son
13:48 | ¿Ne est pas votre fuseau horaire? Modifier!13:48 | ¿Pas votre heure?
[Annuler]
  FR  ▾  FR  ▾Changer langue:       
 

Espagne

Équipes

  1. Espagne
  2. Espagne U19
  3. Espagne U20
  4. Espagne U23
  5. País Vasco
  6. Albacete
  7. Alcala
  8. Alcorcon
  9. Alcoyano
  10. Algeciras
  11. Almeria
  12. Almeria B
  13. Amorebieta
  14. Andorra FC
  15. Antequera
  16. Arandina
  17. Arenas de Getxo
  18. Argentinos Juniors
  19. Arroyo
  20. Asco
  21. Athletic Bilbao
  22. Athletic Bilbao B
  23. Atletico Astorga
  24. Atletico Baleares
  25. Atletico Granadilla
  26. Atletico Madrid
  27. Atletico Madrid B
  28. Atlético Madrid U19
  29. Badajoz
  30. Badalona
  31. Barakaldo
  32. Barcelone
  33. Barcelone B
  34. Binissalem
  35. Boiro
  36. Burgos
  37. Cacereno
  38. Cartagena
  39. Castellon
  40. Castilla y León
  41. Caudal
  42. CD Palencia
  43. Celta de Vigo
  44. Celta de Vigo B
  45. Cerceda
  46. Ceuta
  47. Cirbonero
  48. Compostela
  49. Conquense
  50. Constància
  51. Cordoba
  52. Cordoba B
  53. Cornella
  54. Coruxo
  55. Cultural Leonesa
  56. Denia
  57. Deportivo Alaves
  58. Deportivo La Coruna
  59. Durango
  60. Ecija
  61. Eibar
  62. Ejea
  63. Ejido
  64. El Ejido
  65. El Palo
  66. Elche
  67. Elche B
  68. Eldense
  69. Espanyol
  70. Espanyol B
  71. Extremadura UD
  72. Fuenlabrada
  73. Gandia
  74. Gava
  75. Gernika
  76. Getafe
  77. Getafe B
  78. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  79. Gimnastica Segoviana
  80. Gimnastica Torrelavega
  81. Girona
  82. Granada
  83. Granada B
  84. Guadalajara
  85. Guijuelo
  86. Haro
  87. Hercules
  88. Huesca
  89. Huracan Valencia
  90. Ibiza
  91. Izarra
  92. L'Hospitalet
  93. La Roda
  94. La Union
  95. Langreo
  96. Laredo
  97. Las Palmas
  98. Las Palmas B
  99. Laudio
  100. Lealtad
  101. Leganes
  102. Leioa
  103. Lemona
  104. Levante
  105. Levante B
  106. Linares Deportivo
  107. Linense
  108. Llagostera
  109. Lleida Esportiu
  110. Loja
  111. Lorca
  112. Lucena
  113. Lugo
  114. Majorque B
  115. Malaga
  116. Manacor
  117. Marbella
  118. Marino
  119. Marino de Luanco
  120. Melilla
  121. Mirandes
  122. Montaneros
  123. Mutilvera
  124. Noja
  125. Novelda
  126. Numancia
  127. Olimpic de Xativa
  128. Olot
  129. Ontinyent
  130. Orihuela
  131. Osasuna
  132. Osasuna B
  133. Ourense
  134. Peña Deportiva
  135. Pena Sport
  136. Pobla Mafumet
  137. Poblense
  138. Ponferradina
  139. Pontevedra
  140. Portugalete
  141. Prat
  142. Puerta Bonita
  143. Puertollano
  144. Racing de Ferrol
  145. Racing Santander
  146. Racing Santander B
  147. Rápido Bouzas
  148. Rayo Vallecano
  149. Rayo Vallecano B
  150. Real Aviles
  151. Real Betis
  152. Real Betis B
  153. Real Jaen
  154. Real Madrid
  155. Real Madrid B
  156. Real Madrid C
  157. Real Murcia
  158. Real Oviedo
  159. Real Oviedo II
  160. Real Saragosse
  161. Real Saragosse B
  162. Real Sociedad
  163. Real Sociedad B
  164. Real Union
  165. Real Valladolid
  166. Real Valladolid B
  167. Recreativo Huelva
  168. Reus Deportiu
  169. Roquetas
  170. Sabadell
  171. Saguntino
  172. Salamanca
  173. San Fernando
  174. San Juan
  175. San Roque
  176. Sanluqueno
  177. Sant Andreu
  178. Sarinena
  179. SD Logrones
  180. Sestao
  181. Sevilla U19
  182. Séville
  183. Séville B
  184. Socuellamos
  185. Somozas
  186. Sporting Gijon
  187. Sporting Gijon B
  188. Sporting Mahones
  189. SS Reyes
  190. Talavera
  191. Tenerife
  192. Teruel
  193. Toledo
  194. Trival Valderas
  195. Tropezón
  196. Tudelano
  197. Tuilla
  198. UCAM Murcia
  199. UD Logrones
  200. Unionistas de Salamanca
  201. Valencia
  202. Valencia B
  203. Vecindario
  204. Villa de Santa Brigida
  205. Villanovense
  206. Villanueva Promesas
  207. Villarreal
  208. Villarreal B
  209. Vitoria
  210. Xerez
  211. Yeclano
  212. Zamora