Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
13:59 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!13:59 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

España

Equipos

  1. España
  2. España Sub-17
  3. España Sub-19
  4. España Sub-20
  5. España Sub-21
  6. España Sub-23
  7. País Vasco
  8. Albacete
  9. Alcalá
  10. Alcorcón
  11. Alcoyano
  12. Almería
  13. Almería B
  14. Amorebieta
  15. Andorra
  16. Antequera
  17. Arandina
  18. Arcos
  19. Arenas de Getxo
  20. Arroyo
  21. Ascó
  22. Athletic Bilbao
  23. Athletic Bilbao B
  24. Atlético Astorga
  25. Atlético Baleares
  26. Atlético Madrid
  27. Atlético Madrid B
  28. Atlético Madrid Sub-19
  29. Badajoz
  30. Badalona
  31. Barakaldo
  32. Barcelona
  33. Barcelona B
  34. Barcelona Sub-19
  35. Binissalem
  36. Boiro
  37. Burgos
  38. Cacereño
  39. Cádiz
  40. Cartagena
  41. Castellón
  42. Castilla y León
  43. Caudal
  44. CD Calahorra
  45. CD Palencia
  46. Celta de Vigo
  47. Celta de Vigo B
  48. Cerceda
  49. Ceuta
  50. CF Internacional
  51. Cirbonero
  52. CNI
  53. Condal
  54. Conquense
  55. Córdoba
  56. Cornellà
  57. Coruxo
  58. Cultural Leonesa
  59. Dénia
  60. Deportivo Alavés
  61. Deportivo La Coruña
  62. Deportivo La Coruña B
  63. Don Benito
  64. Durango
  65. Écija
  66. Eibar
  67. Ejea
  68. Ejido
  69. El Ejido
  70. Elche
  71. Elche B
  72. Espanyol
  73. Espanyol B
  74. Formentera
  75. Fuenlabrada
  76. Gandia
  77. Gavà
  78. Gernika
  79. Getafe
  80. Getafe B
  81. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  82. Gimnástica Segoviana
  83. Gimnástica Torrelavega
  84. Girona
  85. Granada
  86. Granada B
  87. Guadalajara
  88. Guijuelo
  89. Haro
  90. Hércules
  91. Huesca
  92. Huracán Valencia
  93. Ibiza
  94. Izarra
  95. L'Hospitalet
  96. La Roda
  97. La Unión
  98. Laredo
  99. Las Palmas
  100. Las Palmas B
  101. Lealtad
  102. Leganés
  103. Lemona
  104. Levante
  105. Linares Deportivo
  106. Linense
  107. Llagostera
  108. Lleida Esportiu
  109. Lorca
  110. Lorca Atlético
  111. Lorca Deportiva
  112. Lucena
  113. Lugo
  114. Málaga
  115. Málaga B
  116. Mallorca
  117. Mallorca B
  118. Manacor
  119. Mancha Real
  120. Marbella
  121. Marino
  122. Marino de Luanco
  123. Melilla
  124. Mirandés
  125. Montañeros
  126. Mutilvera
  127. Navalcarnero
  128. Noja
  129. Novelda
  130. Numancia
  131. Olímpic de Xàtiva
  132. Olot
  133. Ontinyent
  134. Orihuela
  135. Osasuna
  136. Osasuna B
  137. Ourense
  138. Peña Sport
  139. Peralada
  140. Pobla Mafumet
  141. Poblense
  142. Ponferradina
  143. Pontevedra
  144. Portugalete
  145. Prat
  146. Puerta Bonita
  147. Puertollano
  148. Racing de Ferrol
  149. Racing Santander
  150. Rápido Bouzas
  151. Rayo Vallecano
  152. Rayo Vallecano B
  153. Real Avilés
  154. Real Betis
  155. Real Betis B
  156. Real Jaén
  157. Real Madrid
  158. Real Madrid B
  159. Real Madrid C
  160. Real Madrid Sub-19
  161. Real Murcia
  162. Real Oviedo
  163. Real Oviedo II
  164. Real Sociedad
  165. Real Sociedad B
  166. Real Unión
  167. Real Valladolid
  168. Real Valladolid B
  169. Real Zaragoza
  170. Real Zaragoza B
  171. Recreativo Huelva
  172. Reus Deportiu
  173. Roquetas
  174. Sabadell
  175. Saguntino
  176. Salamanca
  177. Salmantino UDS
  178. San Roque
  179. Sant Andreu
  180. SD Logroñés
  181. Sestao
  182. Sevilla
  183. Sevilla B
  184. Sevilla Sub-19
  185. Socuéllamos
  186. Sporting Gijón
  187. Sporting Gijón B
  188. Sporting Mahonés
  189. SS Reyes
  190. Talavera
  191. Tarazona
  192. Tenerife
  193. Teruel
  194. Toledo
  195. Tuilla
  196. UD Logroñés
  197. Unión Adarve
  198. Unionistas de Salamanca
  199. Valencia
  200. Valencia B
  201. Varea
  202. Vecindario
  203. Villa de Santa Brígida
  204. Villanovense
  205. Villanueva Promesas
  206. Villarreal
  207. Villarreal B
  208. Vitoria
  209. Xerez
  210. Yeclano
  211. Zamora
  212. Zamudio