Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
02:39 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!02:39 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

España

Equipos

  1. España
  2. España M
  3. España Sub-17
  4. España Sub-19
  5. España Sub-20
  6. España Sub-21
  7. España Sub-23
  8. Albacete
  9. Alcalá
  10. Alcorcón
  11. Alcoyano
  12. Algeciras
  13. Almería
  14. Almería B
  15. Amorebieta
  16. Andorra
  17. Antequera
  18. Arandina
  19. Arcos
  20. Athletic Bilbao
  21. Athletic Bilbao B
  22. Atlético Baleares
  23. Atlético Granadilla
  24. Atlético Madrid
  25. Atlético Madrid B
  26. Atlético Madrid Sub-19
  27. Badajoz
  28. Badalona
  29. Barakaldo
  30. Barcelona
  31. Barcelona B
  32. Barcelona Sub-19
  33. Binissalem
  34. Boiro
  35. Burgos
  36. Cacereño
  37. Cádiz
  38. Cartagena
  39. Caudal
  40. CD Calahorra
  41. CD Palencia
  42. Celta de Vigo
  43. Celta de Vigo B
  44. Cerceda
  45. Ceuta
  46. CF Internacional
  47. Cirbonero
  48. Compostela
  49. Condal
  50. Conquense
  51. Constància
  52. Córdoba
  53. Córdoba B
  54. Coruxo
  55. Dénia
  56. Deportivo Alavés
  57. Deportivo La Coruña
  58. Deportivo La Coruña B
  59. Don Benito
  60. Durango
  61. Ebro
  62. Écija
  63. Eibar
  64. Ejea
  65. Ejido
  66. El Palo
  67. Elche
  68. Eldense
  69. Espanyol
  70. Espanyol B
  71. Extremadura UD
  72. FC Jumilla
  73. Formentera
  74. Fuenlabrada
  75. Gandia
  76. Gavà
  77. Getafe
  78. Getafe B
  79. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  80. Gimnástica Segoviana
  81. Gimnástica Torrelavega
  82. Girona
  83. Granada
  84. Guadalajara
  85. Guijuelo
  86. Hércules
  87. Huesca
  88. Huracán Valencia
  89. Ibiza
  90. Izarra
  91. L'Hospitalet
  92. La Roda
  93. La Unión
  94. Langreo
  95. Las Palmas
  96. Laudio
  97. Leganés
  98. Leioa
  99. Lemona
  100. Levante
  101. Levante B
  102. Linense
  103. Llagostera
  104. Lleida Esportiu
  105. Llosetense
  106. Loja
  107. Lorca Atlético
  108. Lorca Deportiva
  109. Lucena
  110. Lugo
  111. Málaga
  112. Málaga B
  113. Mallorca
  114. Mallorca B
  115. Manacor
  116. Mancha Real
  117. Marino
  118. Marino de Luanco
  119. Melgar
  120. Melilla
  121. Mensajero
  122. Mérida AD
  123. Mirandés
  124. Montañeros
  125. Mutilvera
  126. Navalcarnero
  127. Noja
  128. Numancia
  129. Olímpic de Xàtiva
  130. Ontinyent
  131. Orihuela
  132. Osasuna
  133. Osasuna B
  134. Ourense
  135. Peña Deportiva
  136. Peña Sport
  137. Peralada
  138. Poblense
  139. Ponferradina
  140. Prat
  141. Puertollano
  142. Racing Santander
  143. Racing Santander B
  144. Rápido Bouzas
  145. Rayo Majadahonda
  146. Rayo Vallecano
  147. Rayo Vallecano B
  148. Real Avilés
  149. Real Betis
  150. Real Betis B
  151. Real Jaén
  152. Real Madrid
  153. Real Madrid B
  154. Real Madrid C
  155. Real Madrid Sub-19
  156. Real Murcia
  157. Real Oviedo
  158. Real Oviedo II
  159. Real Sociedad
  160. Real Sociedad B
  161. Real Unión
  162. Real Valladolid
  163. Real Zaragoza
  164. Real Zaragoza B
  165. Recreativo Huelva
  166. Reus Deportiu
  167. Roquetas
  168. Sabadell
  169. Saguntino
  170. Salamanca
  171. Salmantino UDS
  172. San Fernando
  173. San Juan
  174. San Roque
  175. Sanluqueño
  176. Sant Andreu
  177. Sariñena
  178. SD Logroñés
  179. Sestao
  180. Sevilla
  181. Sevilla B
  182. Sevilla Sub-19
  183. Somozas
  184. Sporting Gijón
  185. Sporting Gijón B
  186. Sporting Mahonés
  187. SS Reyes
  188. Tarazona
  189. Tenerife
  190. Teruel
  191. Toledo
  192. Trival Valderas
  193. Tropezón
  194. Tudelano
  195. UCAM Murcia
  196. UD Logroñés
  197. Unión Adarve
  198. Unionistas de Salamanca
  199. Valencia
  200. Valencia B
  201. Valencia U19
  202. Varea
  203. Vecindario
  204. Villa de Santa Brígida
  205. Villanovense
  206. Villanueva Promesas
  207. Villarreal
  208. Villarreal B
  209. Vitoria
  210. Xerez
  211. Zamora
  212. Zamudio