Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
03:30 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!03:30 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

Bélgica

Equipos

  1. Bélgica Sub-17
  2. Bélgica Sub-19
  3. Acren-Lessines
  4. Adegem
  5. Albert Quévy-Mons
  6. Anderlecht
  7. Anderlecht Sub-19
  8. Anderlues
  9. Antwerp
  10. AS Eupen
  11. ASC Berchem
  12. Aubel
  13. Auderghem
  14. Avenir Lembeek
  15. Bambrugge
  16. Beerschot
  17. Beerschot-Wilrijk
  18. Berchem Sport
  19. Berg en Dal
  20. Beringen
  21. Berlaar-Heikant
  22. Berlare
  23. Betekom
  24. Bilzerse Waltwilder
  25. Binche
  26. Blankenberge
  27. Bocholt
  28. Bodegem Kapelle
  29. Boorsem Sport
  30. Bottelare
  31. Bregel Sport
  32. BX Brussels
  33. Cappellen
  34. Chastre
  35. Chevetogne
  36. Condruzien
  37. Couvin-Mariembourg
  38. Dadizele
  39. Deerlijk Sport
  40. Dender
  41. Dessel Sport
  42. Diest
  43. Drongen
  44. Eendracht Aalst
  45. Eendracht Aalter
  46. Eendracht Werbik
  47. Entité Manageoise
  48. Eppegem
  49. Érezée
  50. Étincelle Maurage
  51. Etoile Vervietoise
  52. Excelsior Bouwel
  53. Excelsior Virton
  54. Flandria Paal
  55. Franchimont
  56. Ganshoren
  57. Geel
  58. Gent
  59. Gilly
  60. Gosselies Sports
  61. Grand-Leez
  62. Greunsjotters Vossem
  63. Groen Star Beek
  64. Grotenberge
  65. Habay-la-Neuve
  66. Hamoir
  67. Hamont 99
  68. Harzé
  69. Haviness
  70. Herenelderen
  71. Herkol
  72. Heur Tongeren
  73. HO Kalken
  74. Hoeilaart
  75. Honsfeld
  76. Houdinois
  77. Houtvenne
  78. Huldenberg
  79. Huvo Jeuk
  80. Huy
  81. Jette
  82. Jeunesse Tamines
  83. Kampenhout
  84. Kempenzonen
  85. KFC Lille
  86. Knokke
  87. Kobbegem
  88. Kortermark
  89. Kortrijk
  90. Kosova Schaerbeek
  91. KRC Gent
  92. KSK Vlamertinge
  93. KV Oostende
  94. La Roche
  95. Lauwe
  96. Le Roeulx
  97. Lendelede Sport
  98. Lentezon Beerse
  99. Ligny
  100. Lochristi
  101. Lokeren
  102. Lommel
  103. Londerzeel
  104. Longlier
  105. Longlier II
  106. Loyers
  107. Lyra
  108. Mandel United
  109. MD Halen
  110. Meix-Devant-Virton
  111. Melsbroek
  112. Meulebeke
  113. Mons
  114. Moreda
  115. Niel United
  116. Ninove
  117. Nismes
  118. Nothomb-Post
  119. Olsa Brakel
  120. Oostduinkerke
  121. Oostkamp
  122. Opitter
  123. Oppagne-Wéris
  124. Ostiches
  125. Oudenhove
  126. PAC Buzet
  127. Patro Eisden
  128. Pâturages
  129. Pepingen
  130. Péruwelz
  131. Pittem
  132. PLoegsteert-Bizet
  133. Putte
  134. Racing Club
  135. Racing Jet Wavre
  136. Racing Mechelen
  137. Racing Waregem
  138. Rapid Leest
  139. Rauw Sport
  140. RC Lauwe
  141. RES Durbuy
  142. Retie
  143. RFC de la Roer
  144. Rhisnes
  145. Rhodienne-De Hoek
  146. Richelle United
  147. Ronse
  148. Rossignol
  149. Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
  150. Sassport Boezinge
  151. SC Aarschot
  152. Schriek
  153. Sint-Dymphna
  154. Sint-Lenaarts
  155. Sint-Martens-Latem
  156. Sint-Truidense
  157. SK Oostnieuwkerke
  158. Soignies Sports
  159. Solières Sport
  160. Sporting Charleroi
  161. Sporting Châtelet
  162. Sporting Hasselt
  163. Spouwen-Mopertingen
  164. Stade Brainois
  165. SV Roeselare
  166. Templeuvois
  167. Ternesse
  168. Thes Sport
  169. Toekomst Men
  170. Torhout
  171. Tournai
  172. Trooz
  173. Tubize
  174. UCE Liège
  175. Union Lasne-Ohain
  176. Union Namur
  177. Union Saint-Gilloise
  178. URSL Visé
  179. US Givry
  180. VC Herentals
  181. Verlaine
  182. Villers-La-Ville
  183. VK Berchem
  184. Voorwaarts Zwevezele
  185. Vosselaar
  186. VW Hamme
  187. Walhain
  188. Wallonne Ciney
  189. Waremme
  190. Warnant
  191. Waterloo
  192. Wellen
  193. Wépion
  194. Westhoek
  195. Wevelgem City
  196. Wezel
  197. Wielsbeke
  198. Wingene
  199. Wolvertem Merchtem
  200. Zelzate
  201. Zepperen-Brustem
  202. Zottegem
  203. Zulte
  204. Zulte Waregem
  205. Zwaluwen Olmen
  206. Zwarte Leeuw