Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
05:21 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!05:21 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

Argentina

Equipos

  1. Argentina Sub-17
  2. 25 de Mayo La Pampa
  3. 9 de Julio de Rafaela
  4. Adelante
  5. ADIP
  6. Agropecuario
  7. AH Zapla
  8. Aldosivi
  9. Almagro
  10. Andes FBC
  11. Andes Talleres
  12. Andino
  13. Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
  14. Argentino de Rosario
  15. Argentino Merlo
  16. Argentino Peñarol
  17. Argentino Pergamino
  18. Argentino San Carlos
  19. Argentinos 25 de Mayo
  20. Argentinos del Norte
  21. Arsenal
  22. Arsenal Viale
  23. ATD Río Grande
  24. Atenas
  25. Atenas de Pocito
  26. Atlético Amalia
  27. Atlético Barrio Obrero
  28. Atlético Cuyaya
  29. Atlético Falucho
  30. Atlético Inter
  31. Atlético Los Dorados
  32. Atlético Pellegrini
  33. Atlético Peñaflor
  34. Atlético Policial
  35. Atlético San Jorge
  36. Atlético Tucumán
  37. Atlético Uruguay
  38. Barracas Bolívar
  39. Barracas Central
  40. Barracas Colón
  41. Barrio Don Bosco
  42. Bartolomé Mitre
  43. Belgrano Esquel
  44. Belgrano Nueva Esperanza
  45. Belgrano Paraná
  46. Belgrano San Nicolás
  47. Belgrano Zárate
  48. Bella Vista
  49. Bella Vista Tucumán
  50. Ben Hur
  51. Boca Juniors
  52. Boca Juniors Femenino
  53. Boca Río Gallegos
  54. Boxing Club
  55. Bragado Club
  56. Brown de Malagueño
  57. CA Sportivo Sáenz Peña
  58. CAI Rivadavia
  59. Camioneros Argentinos
  60. Camioneros RG
  61. Central Ballester
  62. Central Córdoba Stgo.
  63. Central Goya
  64. Cipolletti
  65. Claypole
  66. Club San Carlos
  67. Colegiales
  68. Colón
  69. Colón San Justo
  70. Comercio
  71. Complejo Deportivo
  72. Cooperativa Textil
  73. Cosmos
  74. Crucero del Norte
  75. Def. de Pronunciamiento
  76. Defensores BP
  77. Defensores de Belgrano
  78. Defensores de Salto
  79. Defensores Esquiú
  80. Defensores Fiambalá
  81. Defensores Fraile Pintado
  82. Defensores La Plata
  83. Defensores Puerto Vilelas
  84. Defensores Unidos
  85. Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
  86. Deportivo Aguilares
  87. Deportivo Curupay
  88. Deportivo El Galpón
  89. Deportivo Español
  90. Deportivo Laferrere
  91. Deportivo Llorens
  92. Deportivo Madryn
  93. Deportivo Maipú
  94. Deportivo Marapa
  95. Deportivo Merlo
  96. Deportivo Montecaseros
  97. Deportivo Paraguayo
  98. Deportivo Santamarina
  99. Don Orione
  100. El Porvenir
  101. Estrella Norte
  102. Estudiantes de Caseros
  103. Estudiantes Femenino
  104. Estudiantes Unidos
  105. Everton La Plata
  106. Ex Alumnos 185
  107. Excursionistas Femenino
  108. Famaillá
  109. Fénix
  110. Ferro Carril Oeste
  111. Ferrocarril Roca
  112. Ferrocarril YCF
  113. Florentino Ameghino
  114. Fontana
  115. General Lamadrid
  116. General Paz Juniors
  117. Germinal de Rawson
  118. Gimnasia Concepción
  119. Gimnasia Jujuy
  120. Gimnasia LP Femenino
  121. Gimnasia Mendoza
  122. Godoy Cruz
  123. Grupo Universitario
  124. Guaraní Antonio Franco
  125. Gutiérrez
  126. Huracán Comodoro
  127. Huracán Diamante
  128. Huracán Las Breñas
  129. Huracán San Rafael
  130. Independiente HY
  131. Independiente La Rioja
  132. Independiente RC
  133. Independiente Villa Obrera
  134. Instituto
  135. Instituto Santiago
  136. Jorge Newbery VT
  137. Jorge Ross
  138. Juan Bautista Alberdi
  139. Justo José de Urquiza
  140. Juventud Alianza
  141. Juventud Antoniana
  142. Juventud Independiente
  143. Juventud Pergamino
  144. Juventud San Miguel
  145. Juventud Universitario
  146. La Emilia
  147. La Merced Catamarca
  148. La Merced Salta
  149. La Salle Jobson
  150. Lanús
  151. Lanús Femenino
  152. Lastenia
  153. Liniers
  154. Liniers Bahía Blanca
  155. Los Andes
  156. Luján
  157. Luján de Cuyo
  158. Mitre Calilegua
  159. Mitre de Salta
  160. Náutico Hacoaj
  161. Newell's Old Boys
  162. Olimpia Oriental
  163. Patagones Viedma
  164. Patronato
  165. Petrolero Austral
  166. Platense
  167. Platense Femenino
  168. Primero de Mayo
  169. PSM Fútbol
  170. Quilmes
  171. Racing Balcarce
  172. Racing Club
  173. Racing de Córdoba
  174. Racing de Trelew
  175. Racing General Mansilla
  176. Racing Ojo de Agua
  177. Real Madrid
  178. Recreativo Toba
  179. Resistencia Central
  180. Río Dorado
  181. Rivadavia de Lincoln
  182. River de Embarcación
  183. River Plate
  184. Rosamonte
  185. Sacachispas Fútbol Club
  186. San Francisco Bancario
  187. San Jorge Tucumán
  188. San Lorenzo de Santa Cruz
  189. San Lorenzo Rodeo
  190. San Martín Burzaco
  191. San Martín Formosa
  192. San Martín Iglesia
  193. San Martín Tucumán
  194. San Telmo
  195. Sansinena
  196. Santa María de Oro
  197. Sarmiento de Leones
  198. Sarmiento de Santiago
  199. SAT femenino
  200. Social Corralense
  201. Sol de América
  202. Sportivo del Bono
  203. Sportivo Desamparados
  204. Sportivo Español
  205. Sportivo Italiano
  206. Sportivo Patria
  207. Sportivo Peñarol
  208. Talleres de Córdoba
  209. Talleres Remedios
  210. The Strongest
  211. Tigre
  212. Tintina
  213. Tiro Federal Morteros
  214. Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
  215. Trinidad San Juan
  216. Tristán Suárez
  217. UAI Urquiza (fútbol femenino)
  218. Unión Aconquija
  219. Unión Güemes
  220. Unión Santa Fe
  221. Unión Totoras
  222. Vélez San Ramón
  223. Viale María Grande
  224. Villa Belgrano
  225. Villa Cubas
  226. Villa Dálmine
  227. Villa Mitre
  228. Villa San Carlos Femenino
  229. Yupanqui