Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
11:55 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!11:55 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

Alemania

Equipos

  1. Alemania
  2. Alemania M
  3. Alemania Sub-17
  4. Alemania Sub-19
  5. Alemania Sub-20
  6. Alemania Sub-21
  7. Alemania Sub-23
  8. 1860 Múnich
  9. Aalen
  10. Alemannia Aachen
  11. Arminia Bielefeld
  12. Astoria Walldorf
  13. Augsburg
  14. Babelsberg
  15. Bahlinger SC
  16. BAK 07
  17. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  18. Bavaria (AM)
  19. Bayer Leverkusen
  20. Bayern Múnich
  21. Bayern Múnich Sub-19
  22. BFC Dynamo
  23. BFC Preussen
  24. Bochum
  25. Bonner SC
  26. Borussia Dortmund
  27. Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
  28. Borussia M'gladbach
  29. Bremer SV
  30. Carl Zeiss Jena
  31. CfR Pforzheim
  32. Chemie Leipzig
  33. Chemnitzer
  34. Colonia
  35. Darmstadt 98
  36. Dassendorf
  37. Drochtersen/Assel
  38. Dynamo Dresden
  39. Eintracht Braunschweig
  40. Eintracht Frankfurt
  41. Eintracht Norderstedt
  42. Eintracht Trier
  43. Elversberg
  44. Energie Cottbus
  45. Erndtebrück
  46. Erzgebirge Aue
  47. Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  48. Fortuna Düsseldorf
  49. Freiburg
  50. FSV Frankfurt
  51. Germania Egestorf
  52. Germania Halberstadt
  53. Greuther Fürth
  54. Hallescher
  55. Hamburgo
  56. Hannover 96
  57. Hansa Rostock
  58. Hastedt
  59. Hauenstein
  60. Havelse
  61. Heidenheim
  62. Hennef 05
  63. Hertha Berlín
  64. Hertha BSC Sub-19
  65. Hessen Kassel
  66. Hoffenheim
  67. Hoffenheim U19
  68. Holstein Kiel
  69. Homburg
  70. Ingolstadt
  71. Jahn Regensburg
  72. Jeddeloh
  73. Kaiserslautern
  74. Karlsruher SC
  75. Kickers Offenbach
  76. Koblenz
  77. Köln
  78. Leher TS
  79. Linx
  80. Lok Stendal
  81. LSK Hansa
  82. Lübeck
  83. Magdeburg
  84. Mainz 05
  85. Meppen
  86. Morlautern
  87. MSV Duisburg
  88. Nöttingen
  89. Nürnberg
  90. Oberneuland
  91. Offenburger FV
  92. Osnabrück
  93. Paderborn
  94. Pirmasens
  95. Preußen Münster
  96. Ravensburg
  97. RB Leipzig
  98. RB Leipzig Sub-19
  99. Reutlingen
  100. Rielasingen-Arlen
  101. Rödinghausen
  102. Roßbach/Verscheid
  103. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  104. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  105. Rot-Weiss Essen
  106. Saarbrücken
  107. Salmrohr
  108. Sandhausen
  109. Schalke 04
  110. Schalke 04 U19
  111. Schönberg
  112. Schweinfurt
  113. Sonnenhof Großaspach
  114. Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
  115. Sportfreunde Lotte
  116. St. Pauli
  117. Stuttgart
  118. Stuttgarter Kickers
  119. SV Eichede
  120. TSV Steinbach
  121. Ulm
  122. Union Berlin
  123. Unterhaching
  124. Victoria Hamburg
  125. Viktoria Köln
  126. Villingen
  127. Wacker Burghausen
  128. Wattenscheid 09
  129. Wehen Wiesbaden
  130. Weiche Flensburg
  131. Werder Bremen
  132. Wilhelmshaven
  133. Wolfsburg
  134. Wormatia Worms
  135. Würzburger Kickers
  136. Zwickau