Sound On
Sound Off
08:56 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!08:56 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Teams › Spain

Spain

Teams

  1. Spain
  2. Spain U17
  3. Spain U19
  4. Spain U20
  5. Spain U23
  6. Spain W
  7. Albacete
  8. Alcala
  9. Alcorcon
  10. Alcoyano
  11. Algeciras
  12. Almeria
  13. Amorebieta
  14. Andorra FC
  15. Antequera
  16. Arandina
  17. Arenas de Getxo
  18. Arroyo
  19. Asco
  20. Athletic Bilbao
  21. Athletic Bilbao B
  22. Atletico Astorga
  23. Atletico Baleares
  24. Atletico Granadilla
  25. Atletico Madrid
  26. Atletico Madrid B
  27. Atlético Madrid U19
  28. Badajoz
  29. Barakaldo
  30. Barcelona
  31. Barcelona B
  32. Binissalem
  33. Boiro
  34. Burgos
  35. Cacereno
  36. Cadiz
  37. Cartagena
  38. Castellon
  39. Castilla y León
  40. Caudal
  41. CD Palencia
  42. Celta de Vigo
  43. Celta de Vigo B
  44. Cerceda
  45. Ceuta
  46. Cirbonero
  47. Compostela
  48. Conquense
  49. Constància
  50. Cordoba
  51. Cordoba B
  52. Cornella
  53. Coruxo
  54. Cultural Leonesa
  55. Denia
  56. Deportivo Alaves
  57. Deportivo La Coruna
  58. Deportivo La Coruña B
  59. Durango
  60. Ecija
  61. Eibar
  62. Ejea
  63. Ejido
  64. El Ejido
  65. El Palo
  66. Elche
  67. Elche B
  68. Eldense
  69. Espanyol
  70. Espanyol B
  71. Extremadura UD
  72. FC Jumilla
  73. Fuenlabrada
  74. Gava
  75. Gernika
  76. Getafe
  77. Getafe B
  78. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  79. Gimnastica Segoviana
  80. Gimnastica Torrelavega
  81. Girona
  82. Granada
  83. Granada B
  84. Guadalajara
  85. Guijuelo
  86. Haro
  87. Hercules
  88. Huesca
  89. Huracan Valencia
  90. Ibiza
  91. Izarra
  92. La Roda
  93. La Union
  94. Langreo
  95. Laredo
  96. Las Palmas
  97. Las Palmas B
  98. Laudio
  99. Lealtad
  100. Leganes
  101. Leioa
  102. Lemona
  103. Levante
  104. Levante B
  105. Linares Deportivo
  106. Linense
  107. Llagostera
  108. Llosetense
  109. Loja
  110. Lorca
  111. Lorca Atletico
  112. Lucena
  113. Lugo
  114. Malaga
  115. Mallorca
  116. Mallorca B
  117. Mancha Real
  118. Marbella
  119. Marino
  120. Marino de Luanco
  121. Melilla
  122. Mirandes
  123. Montaneros
  124. Mutilvera
  125. Navalcarnero
  126. Noja
  127. Novelda
  128. Numancia
  129. Olimpic de Xativa
  130. Olot
  131. Orihuela
  132. Osasuna
  133. Osasuna B
  134. Ourense
  135. Peña Deportiva
  136. Pena Sport
  137. Pobla Mafumet
  138. Poblense
  139. Ponferradina
  140. Pontevedra
  141. Portugalete
  142. Prat
  143. Puerta Bonita
  144. Puertollano
  145. Racing de Ferrol
  146. Racing Santander
  147. Racing Santander B
  148. Rápido Bouzas
  149. Rayo Vallecano
  150. Rayo Vallecano B
  151. Real Aviles
  152. Real Betis
  153. Real Betis B
  154. Real Jaen
  155. Real Madrid
  156. Real Madrid B
  157. Real Madrid C
  158. Real Murcia
  159. Real Oviedo
  160. Real Oviedo II
  161. Real Sociedad
  162. Real Sociedad B
  163. Real Union
  164. Real Valladolid
  165. Real Valladolid B
  166. Real Zaragoza
  167. Recreativo Huelva
  168. Reus Deportiu
  169. Roquetas
  170. Sabadell
  171. Saguntino
  172. Salamanca
  173. San Fernando
  174. San Juan
  175. San Roque
  176. Sanluqueno
  177. Sarinena
  178. SD Logrones
  179. Sestao
  180. Sevilla
  181. Sevilla B
  182. Sevilla U19
  183. Socuellamos
  184. Somozas
  185. Sporting Gijon
  186. Sporting Gijon B
  187. Sporting Mahones
  188. SS Reyes
  189. Talavera
  190. Tenerife
  191. Toledo
  192. Trival Valderas
  193. Tropezón
  194. Tudelano
  195. Tuilla
  196. UCAM Murcia
  197. UD Logrones
  198. Unionistas de Salamanca
  199. Universidad Concepcion
  200. Valencia
  201. Valencia B
  202. Vecindario
  203. Villa de Santa Brigida
  204. Villanovense
  205. Villanueva Promesas
  206. Villarreal
  207. Villarreal B
  208. Vitoria
  209. Xerez
  210. Yeclano
  211. Zamora
  212. Zamudio