Sound On
Sound Off
05:50 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!05:50 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Teams › Spain

Spain

Teams

  1. Cataluña
  2. Spain
  3. Spain U17
  4. Spain U19
  5. Spain U20
  6. Spain U21
  7. Spain U23
  8. Spain W
  9. Albacete
  10. Alcala
  11. Alcorcon
  12. Alcoyano
  13. Algeciras
  14. Almeria
  15. Almeria B
  16. Amorebieta
  17. Andorra FC
  18. Arandina
  19. Arcos
  20. Arenas de Getxo
  21. Athletic Bilbao
  22. Athletic Bilbao B
  23. Atletico Astorga
  24. Atletico Baleares
  25. Atletico Granadilla
  26. Atletico Madrid
  27. Atletico Madrid B
  28. Badajoz
  29. Badalona
  30. Barakaldo
  31. Barcelona
  32. Barcelona B
  33. Barcelona U19
  34. Burgos
  35. Cacereno
  36. Cadiz
  37. Cartagena
  38. Caudal
  39. CD Calahorra
  40. CD Palencia
  41. Celta de Vigo
  42. Celta de Vigo B
  43. Ceuta
  44. CF Internacional
  45. Compostela
  46. Condal
  47. Conquense
  48. Constància
  49. Cordoba
  50. Cordoba B
  51. Cornella
  52. Coruxo
  53. Cultural Leonesa
  54. Denia
  55. Deportivo Alaves
  56. Deportivo La Coruna
  57. Deportivo La Coruña B
  58. Don Benito
  59. Ebro
  60. Ecija
  61. Eibar
  62. Ejido
  63. El Palo
  64. Elche
  65. Elche B
  66. Eldense
  67. Espanyol
  68. Extremadura UD
  69. FC Jumilla
  70. Formentera
  71. Fuenlabrada
  72. Gandia
  73. Gernika
  74. Getafe
  75. Getafe B
  76. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  77. Gimnastica Segoviana
  78. Gimnastica Torrelavega
  79. Girona
  80. Granada
  81. Granada B
  82. Guadalajara
  83. Guijuelo
  84. Haro
  85. Hercules
  86. Huesca
  87. Huracan Valencia
  88. L'Hospitalet
  89. La Roda
  90. La Union
  91. Langreo
  92. Las Palmas
  93. Las Palmas B
  94. Laudio
  95. Lealtad
  96. Leganes
  97. Leioa
  98. Lemona
  99. Levante
  100. Levante B
  101. Linares Deportivo
  102. Linense
  103. Llagostera
  104. Lleida Esportiu
  105. Llosetense
  106. Loja
  107. Lorca
  108. Lorca Atletico
  109. Lorca Deportiva
  110. Lucena
  111. Lugo
  112. Malaga
  113. Málaga B
  114. Mallorca
  115. Mallorca B
  116. Manacor
  117. Mancha Real
  118. Marbella
  119. Marino
  120. Marino de Luanco
  121. Melilla
  122. Mensajero
  123. Merida AD
  124. Mirandes
  125. Montaneros
  126. Navalcarnero
  127. Noja
  128. Novelda
  129. Numancia
  130. Olimpic de Xativa
  131. Olot
  132. Ontinyent
  133. Orihuela
  134. Osasuna
  135. Osasuna B
  136. Ourense
  137. Peña Deportiva
  138. Peralada
  139. Pobla Mafumet
  140. Ponferradina
  141. Pontevedra
  142. Portugalete
  143. Puerta Bonita
  144. Puertollano
  145. Queretaro
  146. Racing de Ferrol
  147. Racing Santander
  148. Racing Santander B
  149. Rayo Majadahonda
  150. Rayo Vallecano
  151. Rayo Vallecano B
  152. Real Aviles
  153. Real Betis
  154. Real Betis B
  155. Real Jaen
  156. Real Madrid
  157. Real Madrid B
  158. Real Madrid C
  159. Real Madrid U19
  160. Real Murcia
  161. Real Oviedo
  162. Real Sociedad
  163. Real Sociedad B
  164. Real Union
  165. Real Valladolid
  166. Real Valladolid B
  167. Real Zaragoza
  168. Real Zaragoza B
  169. Recreativo Huelva
  170. Reus Deportiu
  171. Roquetas
  172. Sabadell
  173. Salamanca
  174. Salmantino UDS
  175. San Fernando
  176. San Juan
  177. San Roque
  178. Sanluqueno
  179. Sant Andreu
  180. Sarinena
  181. Sestao
  182. Sevilla
  183. Sevilla B
  184. Socuellamos
  185. Somozas
  186. Sporting Gijon
  187. Sporting Gijon B
  188. Sporting Mahones
  189. SS Reyes
  190. Tarazona
  191. Tenerife
  192. Teruel
  193. Toledo
  194. Trival Valderas
  195. Tropezón
  196. Tudelano
  197. Tuilla
  198. UCAM Murcia
  199. UD Logrones
  200. Unión Adarve
  201. Valencia
  202. Valencia B
  203. Valencia U19
  204. Varea
  205. Vecindario
  206. Villanovense
  207. Villanueva Promesas
  208. Villarreal
  209. Villarreal B
  210. Xerez
  211. Zamora
  212. Zamudio