Sound On
Sound Off
20:18 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!20:18 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Germany

Teams

  1. Germany
  2. Germany U17
  3. Germany U19
  4. Germany U20
  5. Germany U21
  6. Germany U23
  7. Germany W
  8. Aalen
  9. Alemannia Aachen
  10. Arminia Bielefeld
  11. Astoria Walldorf
  12. Augsburg
  13. Babelsberg
  14. Bahlinger SC
  15. BAK 07
  16. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  17. Bavaria (AM)
  18. Bayer Leverkusen
  19. Bayern Munich
  20. Bayern Munich U19
  21. BFC Dynamo
  22. BFC Preussen
  23. Bochum
  24. Bonner SC
  25. Borussia Dortmund
  26. Borussia Dortmund U19
  27. Borussia M'gladbach
  28. Bremer SV
  29. Carl Zeiss Jena
  30. CfR Pforzheim
  31. Chemie Leipzig
  32. Chemnitzer
  33. Darmstadt 98
  34. Dassendorf
  35. Drochtersen/Assel
  36. Duisburg
  37. Dynamo Dresden
  38. Eintracht Braunschweig
  39. Eintracht Frankfurt
  40. Eintracht Norderstedt
  41. Eintracht Trier
  42. Elversberg
  43. Energie Cottbus
  44. Erndtebrück
  45. Erzgebirge Aue
  46. Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  47. Fortuna Dusseldorf
  48. Frankfurt
  49. Freiburg
  50. Germania Egestorf
  51. Germania Halberstadt
  52. Greuther Furth
  53. Hallescher
  54. Hamburger
  55. Hannover 96
  56. Hansa Rostock
  57. Hastedt
  58. Hauenstein
  59. Havelse
  60. Heidenheim
  61. Hennef 05
  62. Hertha Berlin
  63. Hertha BSC U19
  64. Hessen Kassel
  65. Hoffenheim
  66. Hoffenheim U19
  67. Holstein Kiel
  68. Homburg
  69. Ingolstadt
  70. Jahn Regensburg
  71. Jeddeloh
  72. Kaiserslautern
  73. Karlsruher SC
  74. Kickers Offenbach
  75. Koblenz
  76. Köln
  77. Köln
  78. Leher TS
  79. Linx
  80. Lok Stendal
  81. LSK Hansa
  82. Lubeck
  83. Magdeburg
  84. Mainz 05
  85. Meppen
  86. Morlautern
  87. Munich 1860
  88. Nottingen
  89. Nurnberg
  90. Oberneuland
  91. Offenburger FV
  92. Osnabruck
  93. Paderborn
  94. Pirmasens
  95. Preußen Munster
  96. Ravensburg
  97. RB Leipzig
  98. RB Leipzig U19
  99. Reutlingen
  100. Rielasingen-Arlen
  101. Rödinghausen
  102. Roßbach/Verscheid
  103. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  104. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  105. Rot-Weiss Essen
  106. Saarbrucken
  107. Salmrohr
  108. Sandhausen
  109. Schalke 04
  110. Schalke 04 U19
  111. Schonberg
  112. Schweinfurt
  113. Sonnenhof Großaspach
  114. Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
  115. Sportfreunde Lotte
  116. St. Pauli
  117. Stuttgart
  118. Stuttgarter Kickers
  119. SV Eichede
  120. TSV Steinbach
  121. Ulm
  122. Union Berlin
  123. Unterhaching
  124. Victoria Hamburger
  125. Viktoria Köln
  126. Villingen
  127. Wacker Burghausen
  128. Wattenscheid 09
  129. Wehen Wiesbaden
  130. Weiche Flensburg
  131. Werder Bremen
  132. Wilhelmshaven
  133. Wolfsburg
  134. Wormatia Worms
  135. Würzburger Kickers
  136. Zwickau