Sound On
Sound Off
02:55 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!02:55 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Belgium

Teams

  1. Belgium
  2. Belgium U17
  3. Belgium U19
  4. Belgium U21
  5. Acren-Lessines
  6. Albert Quévy-Mons
  7. Anderlecht
  8. Anderlecht U19
  9. Anderlues
  10. Appelterre-Eichem
  11. Ardennen
  12. AS Eupen
  13. ASC Berchem
  14. Aubel
  15. Auderghem
  16. Avanti
  17. Avenir Lembeek
  18. Aywaille
  19. Bambrugge
  20. Beerschot
  21. Beerschot-Wilrijk
  22. Berchem Sport
  23. Berg en Dal
  24. Beringen
  25. Berlaar-Heikant
  26. Berlare
  27. Betekom
  28. Bilzerse Waltwilder
  29. Bocholt
  30. Bodegem Kapelle
  31. Boorsem Sport
  32. Bornem
  33. Bottelare
  34. Bregel Sport
  35. Bressoux
  36. BX Brussels
  37. Cappellen
  38. Cercle Brugge
  39. Club Brugge
  40. Condruzien
  41. Couvin-Mariembourg
  42. Dender
  43. Dendermonde
  44. Dessel Sport
  45. Drongen
  46. Eendracht Aalst
  47. Eendracht Aalter
  48. Eendracht Mazenzele
  49. Eendracht Termien
  50. Entité Manageoise
  51. Eppegem
  52. Érezée
  53. Étincelle Maurage
  54. Etoile Vervietoise
  55. Excelsior Bouwel
  56. Excelsior Virton
  57. FC Lebbeke
  58. Franchimont
  59. Ganshoren
  60. Geel
  61. Genk
  62. Gent
  63. Gilly
  64. Gosselies Sports
  65. Greunsjotters Vossem
  66. Groen Star Beek
  67. Grotenberge
  68. Habay-la-Neuve
  69. Hamoir
  70. Harzé
  71. Hechtel
  72. Helson Helchteren
  73. Herenelderen
  74. Herk
  75. Herkol
  76. Herstal
  77. Heur Tongeren
  78. Heusden Sport
  79. Heusy Rouheid
  80. HO Kalken
  81. Honsfeld
  82. Huccorgne
  83. Huldenberg
  84. Huvo Jeuk
  85. Huy
  86. Jette
  87. Jeunesse Tamines
  88. Jong Lede
  89. Kampenhout
  90. Kempenzonen
  91. KFC Lille
  92. Knokke
  93. Kobbegem
  94. Kortermark
  95. Kortrijk
  96. KRC Gent
  97. KSK Vlamertinge
  98. KV Oostende
  99. La Calamine
  100. La Roche
  101. Le Roeulx
  102. Lendelede Sport
  103. Lentezon Beerse
  104. Lierse
  105. Ligny
  106. Lochristi
  107. Lokeren
  108. Lommel
  109. Londerzeel
  110. Longlier
  111. Longlier II
  112. Loyers
  113. Lyra
  114. Mandel United
  115. Mariekerke
  116. MD Halen
  117. Mechelen
  118. Meix-Devant-Virton
  119. Melsbroek
  120. Merelbeke
  121. Meulebeke
  122. Mons
  123. Moreda
  124. Mouscron
  125. Munkzwalm
  126. Ninove
  127. Nismes
  128. OH Leuven
  129. Olsa Brakel
  130. Opitter
  131. Oppagne-Wéris
  132. Ostiches
  133. Oudenhove
  134. PAC Buzet
  135. Patro Eisden
  136. Pepingen
  137. Pittem
  138. Pontisse Cité
  139. Putte
  140. Racing Waregem
  141. Rapid Leest
  142. Rauw Sport
  143. RC Lauwe
  144. RES Durbuy
  145. Retie
  146. RFC de la Roer
  147. Rhodienne-De Hoek
  148. Ronse
  149. Rossignol
  150. Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
  151. Sassport Boezinge
  152. SC Aarschot
  153. Schoonbeek-Beverst
  154. Sint-Lenaarts
  155. Sint-Martens-Latem
  156. Sint-Truidense
  157. Soiron
  158. Solières Sport
  159. Sporting Charleroi
  160. Sporting Châtelet
  161. Sporting Hasselt
  162. Spouwen-Mopertingen
  163. Sprimont-Comblain
  164. Sprimont-Comblain II
  165. Stade Brainois
  166. Standard Liege
  167. SV Roeselare
  168. Svelta Melsele
  169. Ternesse
  170. Thes Sport
  171. Toekomst Men
  172. Torhout
  173. Tournai
  174. Trooz
  175. Tubize
  176. UCE Liège
  177. Union Lasne-Ohain
  178. Union Namur
  179. URSL Visé
  180. US Givry
  181. VC Herentals
  182. Verlaine
  183. Villers-La-Ville
  184. VK Berchem
  185. Voorwaarts Zwevezele
  186. Vosselaar
  187. VW Hamme
  188. Waasland-Beveren
  189. Walhain
  190. Wallonne Ciney
  191. Waremme
  192. Warnant
  193. Wellen
  194. Wépion
  195. Westerlo
  196. Westhoek
  197. Wielsbeke
  198. Witgoor Sport
  199. Wolvertem Merchtem
  200. Zelzate
  201. Zepperen-Brustem
  202. Zottegem
  203. Zulte
  204. Zulte Waregem
  205. Zwaluwen Olmen
  206. Zwarte Leeuw