Sound On
Sound Off
15:35 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!15:35 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Argentina

Teams

  1. Argentina
  2. Argentina U20
  3. Argentina U23
  4. Argentina W
  5. 9 de Julio Clorinda
  6. 9 de Julio de Chacabuco
  7. 9 de Julio de Morteros
  8. Acassuso
  9. ADIP
  10. ADIUR
  11. Alianza Campo Largo
  12. Alianza Cutral Co
  13. All Boys
  14. All Boys Santa Rosa
  15. Almirante Brown
  16. Alumni
  17. Alumni Azuleño
  18. Alvarado
  19. Alvear
  20. Aprendices Casildenses
  21. Argentino de Mendoza
  22. Argentino de Quilmes
  23. Argentino San Carlos
  24. Argentinos Juniors
  25. Atlanta
  26. Atlético Barcelona
  27. Atlético Barrio Obrero
  28. Atletico Chicoana
  29. Atletico Colon Juniors
  30. Atlético Cuyaya
  31. Atletico de Rafaela
  32. Atlético Falucho
  33. Atlético Inter
  34. Atletico Laguna Blanca
  35. Atlético Los Dorados
  36. Atletico Maronese
  37. Atletico Mitre Santiago
  38. Atletico Palmira
  39. Atletico Parana
  40. Atletico Progreso
  41. Atlético Villa Elisa
  42. Banda Norte
  43. Banfield
  44. Barrio Don Bosco
  45. Belgrano
  46. Belgrano Nueva Esperanza
  47. Berazategui
  48. Boca Juniors Femenino
  49. Boca Unidos
  50. Brown de Adrogue
  51. CA Atlas
  52. CAI
  53. CAI Rivadavia
  54. CAI San Luis
  55. Cambá Cuá
  56. Camioneros RG
  57. Canuelas
  58. Central Argentino
  59. Central Cordoba Rosario
  60. Central Norte
  61. Centro Empleados
  62. Centro Espanol
  63. Chacarita Juniors
  64. Chaco For Ever
  65. Circulo Deportivo
  66. Club Comunicaciones
  67. Colegiales Concordia
  68. Colón San Justo
  69. Colonial
  70. Comercio Central Unidos
  71. Cooperativa Textil
  72. Coronel Aguirre
  73. CRIBA
  74. Cruz del Sur
  75. Def. de Belgrano VR
  76. Defensa y Justicia
  77. Defensores Cambaceres
  78. Defensores Fiambalá
  79. Defensores La Boca
  80. Defensores La Plata
  81. Defensores Puerto Vilelas
  82. Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
  83. Deportivo Achirense
  84. Deportivo Armenio
  85. Deportivo Camioneros
  86. Deportivo Comercio
  87. Deportivo El Galpón
  88. Deportivo Guaymallen
  89. Deportivo La Unión
  90. Deportivo Llorens
  91. Deportivo Madariaga
  92. Deportivo Malvinas
  93. Deportivo Marapa
  94. Deportivo Moron
  95. Deportivo Muniz
  96. Deportivo Nacional
  97. Deportivo Pila
  98. Deportivo Riestra
  99. Deportivo Rincon
  100. Deportivo Roca
  101. Deportivo Universitario
  102. Deportivo Villalonga
  103. Dock Sud
  104. Don Orione
  105. Douglas Haig
  106. El Frontón
  107. El Linqueno
  108. Estudiantes de La Plata
  109. Estudiantes Femenino
  110. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
  111. Ever Ready
  112. Excursionistas
  113. Excursionistas Femenino
  114. FADEP
  115. Ferro Carril Sud
  116. Ferrocarril YCF
  117. Ferroviario Corrientes
  118. Flandria
  119. General Rojo UD
  120. Gimnasia La Plata
  121. Gimnasia LP Femenino
  122. Gimnasia y Tiro
  123. Guillermo Brown
  124. Herminio Arrieta
  125. Huracan
  126. Huracán Diamante
  127. Huracan Gob. Gregores
  128. Huracan Goya
  129. Huracan Las Heras
  130. Huracan Tres Arroyos
  131. Independiente
  132. Independiente Chivilcoy
  133. Independiente de Tandil
  134. Independiente Fernandez
  135. Independiente Fontana
  136. Independiente HY
  137. Independiente Rivadavia
  138. Independiente S. Cayetano
  139. Ituzaingo
  140. J. J Moreno
  141. Jorge Gibson Brown
  142. Jorge Newbery CR
  143. Jorge Newbery VM
  144. Juan Bautista Alberdi
  145. Juventud Gualeguaychu
  146. Juventud Independiente
  147. Juventud Pueyrredón
  148. Juventud Unida RC
  149. La Libertad
  150. La Merced Catamarca
  151. La Merced Salta
  152. Lanús Femenino
  153. Las Campanas
  154. Las Heras Concordia
  155. Las Palmas
  156. Las Palmas
  157. Leandro N. Alem
  158. Leonardo Murialdo
  159. Libertad
  160. Libertad Campo Santo
  161. Los Cuervos
  162. Lugano
  163. Mercedes
  164. Midland
  165. Mitre Calilegua
  166. Newbery Junin
  167. Norberto de la Riestra
  168. Nueva Chicago
  169. Olimpia Juniors
  170. Olimpia Oriental
  171. Olimpo
  172. Once Tigres
  173. Paso de Los Andes
  174. Pedal
  175. Pedernales Unidos
  176. Platense Femenino
  177. Primero de Mayo
  178. Racing de Olavarria
  179. Racing Eduardo Castex
  180. Real Pilar
  181. Recreativo Toba
  182. Rivadavia VT
  183. River Plate La Falda
  184. Rodeo del Medio
  185. Rosario Central
  186. San Antonio
  187. San Francisco Bancario
  188. San Lorenzo
  189. San Lorenzo de Santa Cruz
  190. San Martin Monte Coman
  191. San Martin San Juan
  192. San Miguel
  193. Sanjustino
  194. Sarmiento de Bell Ville
  195. Sarmiento de Junin
  196. Sarmiento de la Banda
  197. Sarmiento Leones
  198. Sarmiento Resistencia
  199. Sarmiento Zárate
  200. SAT femenino
  201. SC San Carlos
  202. Social Corralense
  203. Sol de Mayo
  204. Sportivo Balloffet
  205. Sportivo Belgrano
  206. Sportivo Español
  207. Sportivo Guzman
  208. Sportivo Las Parejas
  209. Sportsman
  210. Tabacal
  211. Talleres de Frias
  212. Temperley
  213. Textil Mandiyu
  214. Tiro Federal
  215. Tiro Federal BB
  216. Tres Algarrobos
  217. UAI Urquiza
  218. UAI Urquiza (fútbol femenino)
  219. Union de Sunchales
  220. Union Mar del Plata
  221. Union Santiago
  222. Velez Sarsfield
  223. Victoria Corrientes
  224. Victoriano Arenas
  225. Villa Alvear
  226. Villa Larca
  227. Villa San Carlos
  228. Villa San Carlos Femenino