Sound On
Sound Off
15:31 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!15:31 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Argentina

Teams

  1. Argentina U15
  2. Argentina U22
  3. Argentina U23
  4. AA La Viña
  5. Acción Juvenil
  6. ADIUR
  7. Alianza Campo Largo
  8. Alianza Coronel Moldes
  9. Alianza Cutral Co
  10. Alianza Futbolística
  11. All Boys Santa Rosa
  12. Almirante Brown Lules
  13. America de Piran
  14. Americo Tesorieri
  15. Aprendices Casildenses
  16. Argentino de Mendoza
  17. Argentino de Rosario
  18. Argentino Merlo
  19. Argentino Rosario
  20. Arsenal
  21. Atlético Baradero
  22. Atlético Carcarañá
  23. Atlético Central Córdoba
  24. Atletico Chicoana
  25. Atletico Colon Juniors
  26. Atletico Concepcion
  27. Atletico Fenix
  28. Atletico Guemes
  29. Atletico Laguna Blanca
  30. Atlético Lambert
  31. Atlético Normal Rosarino
  32. Atletico Palmira
  33. Atlético Peñarol
  34. Atletico Progreso
  35. Atletico Regina
  36. Atletico Riojano
  37. Atlético San Pedro
  38. Atletico Tucuman
  39. Atlético Villa Elisa
  40. Aviador Origone
  41. Banda Norte
  42. Baradero
  43. Barracas Bolivar
  44. Barrio Argentino
  45. Belgrano Santa Rosa
  46. Boca Juniors
  47. Boca Rio Gallegos
  48. CA Américo Tesorieri
  49. Cachorros de Salta
  50. Camioneros Buenos Aires
  51. Central Argentino
  52. Central Ballester
  53. Centro Empleados
  54. Circulo Deportivo
  55. Circulo Italiano
  56. Claypole
  57. Club Social y Deportivo De Rio Grande
  58. Club Social y Deportivo Victoria De Rio Grande
  59. Colon
  60. Com. Mercedes
  61. Comercio Central Unidos
  62. Concepcion FC
  63. Coronel Aguirre
  64. Def. de Belgrano Femenino
  65. Defensores de Boca
  66. Defensores La Boca
  67. Defensores Unidos
  68. Deportiva Bowen
  69. Deportivo Achirense
  70. Deportivo Atalaya
  71. Deportivo Camioneros
  72. Deportivo Catriel
  73. Deportivo Colón
  74. Deportivo Comunicaciones
  75. Deportivo Cosmos
  76. Deportivo Guaraní
  77. Deportivo Guaymallen
  78. Deportivo Jardín América
  79. Deportivo Laferrere
  80. Deportivo Madariaga
  81. Deportivo Madryn
  82. Deportivo Malbrán
  83. Deportivo Mandiyu
  84. Deportivo Monterrey
  85. Deportivo Paraguayo
  86. Deportivo Rincon
  87. Deportivo YPF
  88. Deseado Juniors
  89. El León
  90. El Porvenir
  91. El Porvenir SCT
  92. Embajadores
  93. Estudiantes de San Luis
  94. Estudiantes Resistencia
  95. Fernando Cáceres
  96. Ferro Carril Oeste
  97. Ferro Carril Oeste GP
  98. Ferroviario Corrientes
  99. General Rojo UD
  100. Godoy Cruz
  101. Herminio Arrieta
  102. Hispano Americano
  103. Huracán Femenino
  104. Huracan Gob. Gregores
  105. Huracan Goya
  106. Huracán Ingeniero White
  107. Huracan Las Heras
  108. Huracán Montecarlo
  109. Huracán Saladillo
  110. Independiente Chivilcoy
  111. Independiente Femenino
  112. Independiente Fernandez
  113. Independiente Fontana
  114. Independiente HP
  115. Independiente Neuquen
  116. Independiente P. San Julián
  117. Independiente St. Julián
  118. Instituto
  119. Jorge Gibson Brown
  120. Jorge Newbery VM
  121. Justo Jose de Urquiza
  122. Juventud Formosa
  123. Juventud Puerto Tirol
  124. Juventud Pueyrredón
  125. Juventud Rosense
  126. Juventud San Miguel
  127. Juventud Unida Charata
  128. Juventud Unida RC
  129. Kimberley Mar del Plata
  130. La Amistad
  131. La Libertad
  132. Lanus
  133. Las Palmas
  134. Leonardo Murialdo
  135. Libertad
  136. Libertad Campo Santo
  137. Libertad Concordia
  138. Libertad Formosa
  139. Liniers
  140. Lujan
  141. Magdalena
  142. Mercedes
  143. Mitre San Pedro
  144. Monterrico San Vicente
  145. Newbery Junin
  146. Newell's Old Boys
  147. Ñuñorco
  148. Obrero
  149. Ocampo Fabrica
  150. Pabellón Argentino
  151. Pacífico Neuquen
  152. Petrolero Argentino
  153. Pilares
  154. Porvenir Femenino
  155. Puerto Nuevo
  156. Quilmes
  157. Racing Club AC
  158. Racing Femenino
  159. Ramallo
  160. Rivadavia de Lincoln
  161. Rivadavia VT
  162. River Plate
  163. River Plate Femenino
  164. Roby Manero
  165. Rodeo del Medio
  166. Rosario Central femenino
  167. Sacachispas Fútbol Club
  168. San Antonio
  169. San Lorenzo Alem
  170. San Lorenzo Córdoba
  171. San Lorenzo Femenino
  172. San Luis Belén
  173. San Martín Azcuénaga
  174. San Martin Burzaco
  175. San Martín Córdoba
  176. San Martin Mendoza
  177. San Martin Monte Coman
  178. San Martín VM
  179. Sanjustino
  180. Santo Pipó
  181. Sarmiento Ayacucho
  182. Sarmiento Coronel Suarez
  183. Sarmiento Resistencia
  184. SATSAID
  185. SC Pacifico
  186. Sol de Mayo
  187. Sportivo Balloffet
  188. Sportivo Comercio
  189. Sportivo del Carril
  190. Sportivo Fernandez
  191. Sportivo Guzman
  192. Sportivo Pampa
  193. Sportivo Santa Clara
  194. Sports Salto
  195. Sportsman
  196. Tabacal
  197. Talleres de Frias
  198. Talleres de Perico
  199. Talleres Remedios
  200. Textil Mandiyu
  201. Tigre
  202. Tiro Federal BB
  203. Tres Algarrobos
  204. Trocha
  205. Unión Agrarios Cerrito
  206. Unión de Villa Jardín
  207. Unión San Vicente
  208. Union Santa Fe
  209. Union Santiago
  210. Union Villa Krause
  211. Valeria del Mar
  212. Viamonte
  213. Victoria
  214. Villa Alvear
  215. Villa Congreso
  216. Villa Dalmine
  217. Villa San Antonio
  218. Yupanqui