Sudamericano U20 Chile 2019 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
02:12 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!02:12 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Sudamericano Sub-20 Chile 2019

Last Matchday

Matchday 5

Standings and Tables

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Ecuador U2010531162+4
23Argentina U209530274+3
33Uruguay U208522165+1
43Colombia U205512222+0
5Brazil U205512235-2
6Venezuela U204511339-6
  • [3] → U20 World Cup
#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Ecuador U207421132+1
23Argentina U206220031+2
33Brazil U204311133+0
43Venezuela U204511339-6
5Colombia U201101000+0
6Uruguay U200000000+0
  • [3] → U20 World Cup
#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Uruguay U208522165+1
23Colombia U204411222+0
33Ecuador U203110030+3
43Argentina U203310243+1
5Brazil U201201102-2
6Venezuela U200000000+0
  • [3] → U20 World Cup

Information: Sudamericano U20 Chile 2019 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Sudamericano U20 scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Sudamericano U20 games and scores are shown in your local time.