Ton ausschalten
Ton einschalten
01:30 | ¿Ist das nicht Ihre lokalen Zeit? Ändern Sie es!01:30 | ¿Nicht Ihre Zeit?
[Abbrechen]
  DE  ▾  DE  ▾Sprache Ändern:       
 

Argentinien

Teams

  1. Argentinien
  2. Argentinien U20
  3. Argentinien U22
  4. Argentinien U23
  5. 9 de Julio de Morteros
  6. Acassuso
  7. Acción Juvenil
  8. ADIUR
  9. Alianza Campo Largo
  10. Alianza Coronel Moldes
  11. Alianza Cutral Co
  12. All Boys
  13. All Boys Santa Rosa
  14. Almirante Brown
  15. Almirante Brown Lules
  16. Alumni
  17. Alvarado
  18. Alvear
  19. America de Piran
  20. Americo Tesorieri
  21. Aprendices Casildenses
  22. Argentino de Mendoza
  23. Argentino de Quilmes
  24. Argentinos Juniors
  25. Atlanta
  26. Atlético Baradero
  27. Atlético Carcarañá
  28. Atlético Central Córdoba
  29. Atletico Chicoana
  30. Atletico Colon Juniors
  31. Atletico Concepcion
  32. Atletico de Rafaela
  33. Atletico Guemes
  34. Atletico Laguna Blanca
  35. Atlético Lambert
  36. Atletico Maronese
  37. Atletico Mitre Santiago
  38. Atlético Normal Rosarino
  39. Atletico Palmira
  40. Atletico Parana
  41. Atlético Peñarol
  42. Atletico Progreso
  43. Atletico Regina
  44. Atletico Riojano
  45. Atlético San Pedro
  46. Atlético Villa Elisa
  47. Banda Norte
  48. Banfield
  49. Baradero
  50. Barrio Argentino
  51. Belgrano
  52. Belgrano Santa Rosa
  53. Berazategui
  54. Boca Unidos
  55. Brown de Adrogue
  56. CA Américo Tesorieri
  57. CA Atlas
  58. Cachorros de Salta
  59. CAI
  60. Camioneros Buenos Aires
  61. Canuelas
  62. Central Argentino
  63. Central Cordoba Rosario
  64. Central Norte
  65. Centro Empleados
  66. Centro Espanol
  67. Chacarita Juniors
  68. Chaco For Ever
  69. Circulo Deportivo
  70. Circulo Italiano
  71. Club Comunicaciones
  72. Club Social y Deportivo Victoria De Rio Grande
  73. Colegiales Concordia
  74. Com. Mercedes
  75. Comercio Central Unidos
  76. Concepcion FC
  77. Coronel Aguirre
  78. Cruz del Sur
  79. Def. de Belgrano VR
  80. Defensa y Justicia
  81. Defensores Cambaceres
  82. Defensores La Boca
  83. Deportivo Achirense
  84. Deportivo Armenio
  85. Deportivo Atalaya
  86. Deportivo Camioneros
  87. Deportivo Catriel
  88. Deportivo Colón
  89. Deportivo Cosmos
  90. Deportivo Guaraní
  91. Deportivo Guaymallen
  92. Deportivo Madariaga
  93. Deportivo Malbrán
  94. Deportivo Mandiyu
  95. Deportivo Moron
  96. Deportivo Muniz
  97. Deportivo Riestra
  98. Deportivo Rincon
  99. Deportivo Roca
  100. Deportivo YPF
  101. Dock Sud
  102. Douglas Haig
  103. El León
  104. El Linqueno
  105. Embajadores
  106. Estudiantes de La Plata
  107. Estudiantes de San Luis
  108. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
  109. Excursionistas
  110. Ferro Carril Oeste GP
  111. Ferro Carril Sud
  112. Ferroviario Corrientes
  113. Flandria
  114. General Rojo UD
  115. Gimnasia La Plata
  116. Gimnasia y Tiro
  117. Guillermo Brown
  118. Herminio Arrieta
  119. Huracan
  120. Huracan Gob. Gregores
  121. Huracan Goya
  122. Huracán Ingeniero White
  123. Huracan Las Heras
  124. Huracán Montecarlo
  125. Huracan Tres Arroyos
  126. Independiente
  127. Independiente Chivilcoy
  128. Independiente de Tandil
  129. Independiente Fernandez
  130. Independiente Fontana
  131. Independiente HP
  132. Independiente Neuquen
  133. Independiente P. San Julián
  134. Independiente Rivadavia
  135. Ituzaingo
  136. Jorge Gibson Brown
  137. Jorge Newbery CR
  138. Jorge Newbery VM
  139. Juventud Gualeguaychu
  140. Juventud Pueyrredón
  141. Juventud Unida Charata
  142. Juventud Unida RC
  143. Kimberley Mar del Plata
  144. La Amistad
  145. La Libertad
  146. Las Heras Concordia
  147. Las Palmas
  148. Leandro N. Alem
  149. Leonardo Murialdo
  150. Libertad
  151. Libertad
  152. Libertad Campo Santo
  153. Libertad Concordia
  154. Libertad Formosa
  155. Lugano
  156. Magdalena
  157. Mercedes
  158. Midland
  159. Mitre San Pedro
  160. Monterrico San Vicente
  161. Newbery Junin
  162. Nueva Chicago
  163. Ñuñorco
  164. Obrero
  165. Ocampo Fabrica
  166. Olimpo
  167. Once Tigres
  168. Pacífico Neuquen
  169. Petrolero Argentino
  170. Puerto Nuevo
  171. Racing de Olavarria
  172. Ramallo
  173. Rivadavia VT
  174. Roby Manero
  175. Rodeo del Medio
  176. Rosario Central
  177. San Antonio
  178. San Lorenzo
  179. San Lorenzo Alem
  180. San Lorenzo Córdoba
  181. San Luis Belén
  182. San Martín Azcuénaga
  183. San Martín Córdoba
  184. San Martin Mendoza
  185. San Martin Monte Coman
  186. San Martin San Juan
  187. San Miguel
  188. Sanjustino
  189. Sarmiento Ayacucho
  190. Sarmiento Coronel Suarez
  191. Sarmiento de Bell Ville
  192. Sarmiento de Junin
  193. Sarmiento Resistencia
  194. SC Pacifico
  195. Sol de Mayo
  196. Sportivo Balloffet
  197. Sportivo Belgrano
  198. Sportivo Comercio
  199. Sportivo Fernandez
  200. Sportivo Guzman
  201. Sportivo Las Parejas
  202. Sportivo Santa Clara
  203. Sports Salto
  204. Sportsman
  205. Tabacal
  206. Talleres de Frias
  207. Talleres de Perico
  208. Temperley
  209. Textil Mandiyu
  210. Tiro Federal
  211. Tiro Federal BB
  212. Tres Algarrobos
  213. Trocha
  214. UAI Urquiza
  215. Unión Agrarios Cerrito
  216. Union de Sunchales
  217. Union Mar del Plata
  218. Unión San Vicente
  219. Union Santiago
  220. Union Villa Krause
  221. Valeria del Mar
  222. Velez Sarsfield
  223. Viamonte
  224. Victoria
  225. Victoriano Arenas
  226. Villa Alvear
  227. Villa Congreso
  228. Villa San Antonio
  229. Villa San Carlos