Ton ausschalten
Ton einschalten
00:25 | ¿Ist das nicht Ihre lokalen Zeit? Ändern Sie es!00:25 | ¿Nicht Ihre Zeit?
[Abbrechen]
  DE  ▾  DE  ▾Sprache Ändern:       
 

Argentinien

Teams

  1. Argentinien F
  2. 25 de Mayo La Pampa
  3. 9 de Julio Clorinda
  4. 9 de Julio de Chacabuco
  5. 9 de Julio de Morteros
  6. Acassuso
  7. Adelante
  8. ADIP
  9. Agropecuario
  10. AH Zapla
  11. Alumni
  12. Alumni Azuleño
  13. Andes FBC
  14. Andes Talleres
  15. Andino
  16. Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
  17. Argentino Penarol
  18. Argentino Pergamino
  19. Argentino San Carlos
  20. Argentinos 25 de Mayo
  21. Argentinos del Norte
  22. Arsenal Viale
  23. ATD Rio Grande
  24. Atenas de Pocito
  25. Atlanta
  26. Atletico Amalia
  27. Atlético Barcelona
  28. Atlético Barrio Obrero
  29. Atlético Cuyaya
  30. Atlético Falucho
  31. Atlético Inter
  32. Atlético Los Dorados
  33. Atletico Mitre Salta
  34. Atletico Mitre Santiago
  35. Atletico Parana
  36. Atletico Pellegrini
  37. Atletico Penaflor
  38. Atletico Policial
  39. Atletico Uruguay
  40. Banfield
  41. Barracas Colon
  42. Barrio Don Bosco
  43. Bartolome Mitre
  44. Belgrano Esquel
  45. Belgrano Nueva Esperanza
  46. Belgrano Parana
  47. Belgrano San Nicolas
  48. Belgrano Zarate
  49. Bella Vista Tucuman
  50. Boca Juniors Femenino
  51. Boxing Club
  52. Bragado Club
  53. Brown de Adrogue
  54. Brown de Malagueño
  55. CA Sportivo Saenz Pena
  56. CAI Rivadavia
  57. CAI San Luis
  58. Cambá Cuá
  59. Camioneros Argentinos
  60. Camioneros RG
  61. Central Goya
  62. Central Norte
  63. Chaco For Ever
  64. Club Comunicaciones
  65. Club San Carlos
  66. Colegiales Concordia
  67. Colón San Justo
  68. Colonial
  69. Comercio
  70. Cooperativa Textil
  71. Cosmos
  72. CRIBA
  73. Def. de Belgrano VR
  74. Defensores BP
  75. Defensores de Salto
  76. Defensores Esquiu
  77. Defensores Fiambalá
  78. Defensores Fraile Pintado
  79. Defensores La Plata
  80. Defensores Puerto Vilelas
  81. Dep. Bañado de Ovanta
  82. Deportivo Aguilares
  83. Deportivo Armenio
  84. Deportivo Comercio
  85. Deportivo Curupay
  86. Deportivo El Galpón
  87. Deportivo La Unión
  88. Deportivo Llorens
  89. Deportivo Malvinas
  90. Deportivo Marapa
  91. Deportivo Montecaseros
  92. Deportivo Moron
  93. Deportivo Nacional
  94. Deportivo Pila
  95. Deportivo Universitario
  96. Deportivo Villalonga
  97. Don Orione
  98. Douglas Haig
  99. El Frontón
  100. Estrella Norte
  101. Estudiantes Femenino
  102. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
  103. Estudiantes Unidos
  104. Ever Ready
  105. Everton La Plata
  106. Ex Alumnos 185
  107. Excursionistas Femenino
  108. FADEP
  109. Famailla
  110. Ferrocarril Roca
  111. Ferrocarril YCF
  112. Flandria
  113. Florentino Ameghino
  114. Fontana
  115. Germinal de Rawson
  116. Gimnasia LP Femenino
  117. Gimnasia Mendoza
  118. Gimnasia y Tiro
  119. Guillermo Brown
  120. Gutierrez
  121. Huracán Diamante
  122. Huracán Las Breñas
  123. Huracan San Rafael
  124. Huracan Tres Arroyos
  125. Independiente HY
  126. Independiente La Rioja
  127. Independiente RC
  128. Independiente S. Cayetano
  129. Independiente Villa Obrera
  130. Instituto Santiago
  131. J. J Moreno
  132. Jorge Ross
  133. Juan Bautista Alberdi
  134. Juventud Alianza
  135. Juventud Independiente
  136. Juventud Pergamino
  137. La Merced Catamarca
  138. La Merced Salta
  139. La Salle Jobson
  140. Lanús Femenino
  141. Las Campanas
  142. Las Heras Concordia
  143. Las Palmas
  144. Lastenia
  145. Libertad
  146. Los Cuervos
  147. Lujan de Cuyo
  148. Mitre Calilegua
  149. Nautico Hacoaj
  150. Norberto de la Riestra
  151. Nueva Chicago
  152. Olimpia Juniors
  153. Olimpia Oriental
  154. Paso de Los Andes
  155. Patagones Viedma
  156. Pedal
  157. Pedernales Unidos
  158. Petrolero Austral
  159. Platense Femenino
  160. Primero de Mayo
  161. PSM Futbol
  162. Racing Balcarce
  163. Racing de Olavarria
  164. Racing Eduardo Castex
  165. Racing General Mansilla
  166. Real Madrid Rio Grande
  167. Real Pilar
  168. Recreativo Toba
  169. Resistencia Central
  170. Rio Dorado
  171. River de Embarcacion
  172. River Plate La Falda
  173. Rosamonte
  174. San Francisco Bancario
  175. San Jorge Tucuman
  176. San Lorenzo de Santa Cruz
  177. San Lorenzo Rodeo
  178. San Martin Formosa
  179. San Martin Iglesia
  180. Sansinena
  181. Santa Maria de Oro
  182. Sarmiento de Bell Ville
  183. Sarmiento de la Banda
  184. Sarmiento de Leones
  185. Sarmiento Leones
  186. Sarmiento Zárate
  187. SAT femenino
  188. SC San Carlos
  189. Social Corralense
  190. Sol de America Formosa
  191. Sportivo Belgrano
  192. Sportivo del Bono
  193. Sportivo Español
  194. Sportivo Las Parejas
  195. Sportivo Patria
  196. Sportivo Penarol
  197. Temperley
  198. Tintina
  199. Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
  200. Trinidad San Juan
  201. UAI Urquiza (fútbol femenino)
  202. Union Aconquija
  203. Union de Sunchales
  204. Union Guemes
  205. Union Mar del Plata
  206. Unión Totoras
  207. Velez San Ramon
  208. Viale Maria Grande
  209. Victoria Corrientes
  210. Villa Belgrano
  211. Villa Cubas
  212. Villa Larca
  213. Villa San Carlos
  214. Villa San Carlos Femenino