Desligar o Som
Ligar o Som
06:02 | ¿Não é o seu fuso horário? Mudar!06:02 | ¿Não é a sua hora?
[Cancelar]
  PT  ▾  PT  ▾Mudar idioma:       
 

Espanha

Times

  1. Espanha
  2. Espanha Sub-17
  3. Espanha Sub-19
  4. Espanha Sub-20
  5. Espanha Sub-21
  6. Espanha Sub-23
  7. Albacete
  8. Alcala
  9. Alcorcon
  10. Alcoyano
  11. Algeciras
  12. Almeria
  13. Almeria B
  14. Amorebieta
  15. Angostura
  16. Antequera
  17. Arandina
  18. Arcos
  19. Arenas de Getxo
  20. Arroyo
  21. Asco
  22. Athletic Bilbao
  23. Athletic Bilbao B
  24. Atletico Astorga
  25. Atletico Baleares
  26. Atletico Granadilla
  27. Atletico Madrid
  28. Atletico Madrid B
  29. Atlético Madrid Sub-19
  30. Badajoz
  31. Barakaldo
  32. Barcelona
  33. Barcelona B
  34. Barcelona Sub-19
  35. Binissalem
  36. Boiro
  37. Burgos
  38. Cacereno
  39. Cadiz
  40. Cartagena
  41. Castellon
  42. Caudal
  43. CD Calahorra
  44. CD Palencia
  45. Celta de Vigo
  46. Celta de Vigo B
  47. Cerceda
  48. Ceuta
  49. Cirbonero
  50. Compostela
  51. Conquense
  52. Constància
  53. Cordoba
  54. Cordoba B
  55. Cornella
  56. Coruxo
  57. Cultural Leonesa
  58. Denia
  59. Deportivo Alaves
  60. Deportivo La Coruna
  61. Deportivo La Coruña B
  62. Durango
  63. Ecija
  64. Eibar
  65. Ejido
  66. El Ejido
  67. El Palo
  68. Elche
  69. Elche B
  70. Eldense
  71. Espanyol
  72. Espanyol B
  73. Extremadura UD
  74. Fuenlabrada
  75. Gava
  76. Gernika
  77. Getafe
  78. Getafe B
  79. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  80. Gimnastica Segoviana
  81. Gimnastica Torrelavega
  82. Girona
  83. Granada B
  84. Granada CF
  85. Guadalajara
  86. Guijuelo
  87. Haro
  88. Hercules
  89. Huesca
  90. Huracan Valencia
  91. Izarra
  92. La Roda
  93. La Union
  94. Langreo
  95. Laredo
  96. Las Palmas
  97. Las Palmas B
  98. Laudio
  99. Lealtad
  100. Leganes
  101. Leioa
  102. Lemona
  103. Levante
  104. Levante B
  105. Linares Deportivo
  106. Linense
  107. Llagostera
  108. Loja
  109. Lorca
  110. Lorca Atletico
  111. Lorca Deportiva
  112. Lucena
  113. Lugo
  114. Maiorca
  115. Maiorca B
  116. Malaga
  117. Mancha Real
  118. Marbella
  119. Marino
  120. Marino de Luanco
  121. Melilla
  122. Mirandes
  123. Montaneros
  124. Mutilvera
  125. Navalcarnero
  126. Noja
  127. Novelda
  128. Numancia
  129. Olimpic de Xativa
  130. Olot
  131. Orihuela
  132. Osasuna
  133. Osasuna B
  134. Ourense
  135. Peña Deportiva
  136. Pena Sport
  137. Peralada
  138. Pobla Mafumet
  139. Ponferradina
  140. Pontevedra
  141. Portugalete
  142. Prat
  143. Puerta Bonita
  144. Puertollano
  145. Racing de Ferrol
  146. Racing Santander
  147. Racing Santander B
  148. Rápido Bouzas
  149. Rayo Vallecano
  150. Rayo Vallecano B
  151. Real Aviles
  152. Real Betis
  153. Real Betis B
  154. Real Jaen
  155. Real Madrid
  156. Real Madrid B
  157. Real Madrid C
  158. Real Madrid Sub-19
  159. Real Murcia
  160. Real Oviedo
  161. Real Sociedad
  162. Real Sociedad B
  163. Real Union
  164. Real Valladolid
  165. Real Valladolid B
  166. Real Zaragoza
  167. Recreativo Huelva
  168. Reus Deportiu
  169. Roquetas
  170. Sabadell
  171. Saguntino
  172. Salamanca
  173. San Fernando
  174. San Juan
  175. San Roque
  176. Sanluqueno
  177. Sarinena
  178. SD Logrones
  179. Sestao
  180. Sevilha
  181. Sevilha B
  182. Sevilla Sub-19
  183. Socuellamos
  184. Somozas
  185. Sporting Gijon
  186. Sporting Gijon B
  187. Sporting Mahones
  188. SS Reyes
  189. Talavera
  190. Tarazona
  191. Tenerife
  192. Teruel
  193. Toledo
  194. Trival Valderas
  195. Tropezón
  196. Tudelano
  197. Tuilla
  198. UCAM Murcia
  199. Unión Adarve
  200. Valencia
  201. Valencia B
  202. Vecindario
  203. Villa de Santa Brigida
  204. Villanovense
  205. Villanueva Promesas
  206. Villarreal
  207. Villarreal B
  208. Vitoria
  209. Xerez
  210. Yeclano
  211. Zamora
  212. Zamudio