Desligar o Som
Ligar o Som
21:46 | ¿Não é o seu fuso horário? Mudar!21:46 | ¿Não é a sua hora?
[Cancelar]
  PT  ▾  PT  ▾Mudar idioma:       
 

Espanha

Times

  1. Espanha
  2. Espanha M
  3. Espanha Sub-17
  4. Espanha Sub-19
  5. Espanha Sub-20
  6. Espanha Sub-21
  7. Espanha Sub-23
  8. Albacete
  9. Alcala
  10. Alcorcon
  11. Alcoyano
  12. Almeria
  13. Almeria B
  14. Amorebieta
  15. Andorra FC
  16. Antequera
  17. Arcos
  18. Arenas de Getxo
  19. Arroyo
  20. Asco
  21. Athletic Bilbao
  22. Athletic Bilbao B
  23. Atletico Astorga
  24. Atletico Baleares
  25. Atletico Madrid
  26. Atlético Madrid Sub-19
  27. Badajoz
  28. Badalona
  29. Barakaldo
  30. Barcelona
  31. Barcelona B
  32. Barcelona Sub-19
  33. Binissalem
  34. Boiro
  35. Cacereno
  36. Cadiz
  37. Cartagena
  38. Castellon
  39. Caudal
  40. CD Calahorra
  41. CD Palencia
  42. Celta de Vigo
  43. Celta de Vigo B
  44. Cerceda
  45. Ceuta
  46. CF Internacional
  47. Cirbonero
  48. CNI
  49. Condal
  50. Cordoba
  51. Cornella
  52. Coruxo
  53. Cultural Leonesa
  54. Denia
  55. Deportivo Alaves
  56. Deportivo La Coruna
  57. Deportivo La Coruña B
  58. Don Benito
  59. Durango
  60. Ebro
  61. Ecija
  62. Ejea
  63. Ejido
  64. El Ejido
  65. Elche
  66. Elche B
  67. Eldense
  68. Espanyol
  69. Espanyol B
  70. FC Jumilla
  71. Formentera
  72. Fuenlabrada
  73. Gandia
  74. Gava
  75. Gernika
  76. Getafe
  77. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  78. Gimnastica Segoviana
  79. Gimnastica Torrelavega
  80. Girona
  81. Granada B
  82. Granada CF
  83. Guadalajara
  84. Guijuelo
  85. Haro
  86. Hercules
  87. Huesca
  88. Huracan Valencia
  89. Ibiza
  90. Izarra
  91. L'Hospitalet
  92. La Roda
  93. La Union
  94. Langreo
  95. Laredo
  96. Las Palmas
  97. Las Palmas B
  98. Lealtad
  99. Leioa
  100. Lemona
  101. Levante
  102. Linares Deportivo
  103. Linense
  104. Llagostera
  105. Lleida Esportiu
  106. Llosetense
  107. Lorca
  108. Lorca Atletico
  109. Lorca Deportiva
  110. Lucena
  111. Lugo
  112. Maiorca
  113. Maiorca B
  114. Malaga
  115. Málaga B
  116. Manacor
  117. Mancha Real
  118. Marbella
  119. Marino
  120. Melilla
  121. Mensajero
  122. Merida AD
  123. Mirandes
  124. Montaneros
  125. Mutilvera
  126. Navalcarnero
  127. Noja
  128. Novelda
  129. Numancia
  130. Olimpic de Xativa
  131. Olot
  132. Ontinyent
  133. Orihuela
  134. Osasuna
  135. Osasuna B
  136. Ourense
  137. Pena Sport
  138. Peralada
  139. Pobla Mafumet
  140. Poblense
  141. Ponferradina
  142. Pontevedra
  143. Portugalete
  144. Prat
  145. Puerta Bonita
  146. Puertollano
  147. Racing de Ferrol
  148. Racing Santander
  149. Racing Santander B
  150. Rápido Bouzas
  151. Rayo Majadahonda
  152. Rayo Vallecano
  153. Real Aviles
  154. Real Betis
  155. Real Betis B
  156. Real Jaen
  157. Real Madrid
  158. Real Madrid B
  159. Real Madrid C
  160. Real Madrid Sub-19
  161. Real Murcia
  162. Real Oviedo II
  163. Real Sociedad
  164. Real Sociedad B
  165. Real Union
  166. Real Valladolid
  167. Real Valladolid B
  168. Real Zaragoza
  169. Real Zaragoza B
  170. Recreativo Huelva
  171. Reus Deportiu
  172. Roquetas
  173. Sabadell
  174. Saguntino
  175. Salamanca
  176. Salmantino UDS
  177. San Roque
  178. Sant Andreu
  179. SD Logrones
  180. Sestao
  181. Sevilha
  182. Sevilha B
  183. Sevilla Sub-19
  184. Socuellamos
  185. Somozas
  186. Sporting Gijon
  187. Sporting Mahones
  188. SS Reyes
  189. Talavera
  190. Tarazona
  191. Tenerife
  192. Teruel
  193. Trival Valderas
  194. Tudelano
  195. Tuilla
  196. UD Logrones
  197. Unión Adarve
  198. Unionistas de Salamanca
  199. Valencia
  200. Valencia B
  201. Valencia U19
  202. Varea
  203. Vecindario
  204. Villa de Santa Brigida
  205. Villanovense
  206. Villanueva Promesas
  207. Villarreal
  208. Vitoria
  209. Xerez
  210. Yeclano
  211. Zamora
  212. Zamudio