Desligar o Som
Ligar o Som
15:30 | ¿Não é o seu fuso horário? Mudar!15:30 | ¿Não é a sua hora?
[Cancelar]
  PT  ▾  PT  ▾Mudar idioma:       
 

Alemanha

Times

  1. Alemanha
  2. Alemanha M
  3. Alemanha Sub-17
  4. Alemanha Sub-19
  5. Alemanha Sub-20
  6. Alemanha Sub-21
  7. Alemanha Sub-23
  8. Aalen
  9. Alemannia Aachen
  10. Arminia Bielefeld
  11. Astoria Walldorf
  12. Augsburg
  13. Babelsberg
  14. Bahlinger SC
  15. BAK 07
  16. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  17. Bayer Leverkusen
  18. Bayern Munique
  19. Bayern Munique Sub-19
  20. BFC Dynamo
  21. BFC Preussen
  22. Bochum
  23. Bonner SC
  24. Borussia Dortmund
  25. Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
  26. Borussia M'gladbach
  27. Bremer SV
  28. Carl Zeiss Jena
  29. CfR Pforzheim
  30. Chemie Leipzig
  31. Chemnitzer
  32. Darmstadt 98
  33. Dassendorf
  34. Drochtersen/Assel
  35. Duisburg
  36. Dynamo Dresden
  37. Eintracht Braunschweig
  38. Eintracht Frankfurt
  39. Eintracht Norderstedt
  40. Eintracht Trier
  41. Elversberg
  42. Energie Cottbus
  43. Erndtebrück
  44. Erzgebirge Aue
  45. Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  46. Fortuna Dusseldorf
  47. Frankfurt
  48. Freiburg
  49. Germania Egestorf
  50. Germania Halberstadt
  51. Greuther Furth
  52. Hallescher
  53. Hamburger
  54. Hannover 96
  55. Hansa Rostock
  56. Hastedt
  57. Hauenstein
  58. Havelse
  59. Heidenheim
  60. Hennef 05
  61. Hertha Berlin
  62. Hessen Kassel
  63. Hoffenheim
  64. Holstein Kiel
  65. Homburg
  66. Ingolstadt
  67. Jahn Regensburg
  68. Jeddeloh
  69. Kaiserslautern
  70. Karlsruher SC
  71. Kickers Offenbach
  72. Koblenz
  73. Köln
  74. Köln
  75. Leher TS
  76. Linx
  77. Lok Stendal
  78. LSK Hansa
  79. Lubeck
  80. Magdeburg
  81. Mainz 05
  82. Meppen
  83. Morlautern
  84. Munique 1860
  85. Nottingen
  86. Nurnberg
  87. Oberneuland
  88. Offenburger FV
  89. Osnabruck
  90. Paderborn
  91. Pirmasens
  92. Preußen Munster
  93. Ravensburg
  94. RB Leipzig
  95. RB Leipzig Sub-19
  96. Reutlingen
  97. Rielasingen-Arlen
  98. Rödinghausen
  99. Roßbach/Verscheid
  100. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  101. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  102. Rot-Weiss Essen
  103. Saarbrucken
  104. Salmrohr
  105. Sandhausen
  106. Schalke 04
  107. Schonberg
  108. Schweinfurt
  109. Sonnenhof Großaspach
  110. Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
  111. Sportfreunde Lotte
  112. St. Pauli
  113. Stuttgart
  114. Stuttgarter Kickers
  115. SV Eichede
  116. TSV Steinbach
  117. Ulm
  118. Union Berlin
  119. Unterhaching
  120. Victoria Hamburger
  121. Viktoria Köln
  122. Villingen
  123. Wacker Burghausen
  124. Wattenscheid 09
  125. Wehen Wiesbaden
  126. Weiche Flensburg
  127. Werder Bremen
  128. Wilhelmshaven
  129. Wolfsburg
  130. Wormatia Worms
  131. Würzburger Kickers
  132. Zwickau