Desligar o Som
Ligar o Som
08:45 | ¿Não é o seu fuso horário? Mudar!08:45 | ¿Não é a sua hora?
[Cancelar]
  PT  ▾  PT  ▾Mudar idioma:       
 

Arquivo de Competições

Categorias

  1. AFC Champions League
  2. ARJ Macedónia
  3. Albânia
  4. Alemanha
  5. Amistosos
  6. Amistosos Clubes
  7. Andorra
  8. Angola
  9. Argentina
  10. Aruba
  11. Audi Cup
  12. Austrália
  13. Barbados
  14. Bielorrússia
  15. Bolívia
  16. Brasil
  17. Bulgária
  18. Bélgica
  19. Bósnia e Herzegovina
  20. CAF Champions League
  21. CONCACAF Champions League
  22. CONCACAF Cup
  23. Cazaquistão
  24. Champions League
  25. Chile
  26. China
  27. Chipre
  28. Colômbia
  29. Copa Africana de Nações
  30. Copa América
  31. Copa Euroamericana
  32. Copa Libertadores
  33. Copa Suat
  34. Copa Sul-Americana
  35. Copa Suruga Bank
  36. Copa da Ásia
  37. Copa das Confederações
  38. Copa das Nações UNCAF
  39. Copa do Caribe
  40. Copa do Mundo
  41. Copa do Mundo Feminina
  42. Copa do Mundo Sub-17
  43. Copa do Mundo Sub-20
  44. Copa do Mundo de Clubes
  45. Coreia do Sul
  46. Costa Rica
  47. Costa do Marfim
  48. Croácia
  49. Cuba
  50. Dinamarca
  51. El Salvador
  52. Eliminatórias
  53. Eliminatórias CONCACAF
  54. Eliminatórias Copa América
  55. Eliminatórias Euro
  56. Eliminatórias Europa
  57. Eliminatórias Gold Cup
  58. Eliminatórias Oceânia
  59. Eliminatórias África
  60. Eliminatórias Ásia
  61. Equador
  62. Escócia
  63. Eslováquia
  64. Eslovénia
  65. Espanha
  66. Estados Unidos
  67. Estónia
  68. Euro
  69. Euro Sub-19
  70. Euro Sub-21
  71. Europa League
  72. Finlândia
  73. França
  74. Gales
  75. Gold Cup
  76. Grécia
  77. Guadalupe
  78. Guatemala
  79. Holanda
  80. Honduras
  81. Hungria
  82. Inglaterra
  83. International Champions Cup
  84. Irlanda
  85. Irlanda do Norte
  86. Islândia
  87. Itália
  88. Jamaica
  89. Japão
  90. Jogos Olímpicos
  91. Jogos Pan-Americanos
  92. Jogos Sul-Americanos
  93. Letónia
  94. Liechtenstein
  95. Liga da CONCACAF
  96. Lituânia
  97. Luxemburgo
  98. Malta
  99. Marrocos
  100. Martinica
  101. Moldávia
  102. Montenegro
  103. México
  104. Nicarágua
  105. Nigéria
  106. Noruega
  107. Panamá
  108. Paraguai
  109. Peru
  110. Polónia
  111. Portugal
  112. Recopa Sul-Americana
  113. Repescagem Copa do Mundo
  114. República Checa
  115. República Dominicana
  116. Roménia
  117. Rússia
  118. Sul-Americano Sub-17
  119. Sul-Americano Sub-20
  120. Super Copa Euroamericana
  121. Super Copa da UEFA
  122. Superliga
  123. Suécia
  124. Suíça
  125. São Marino
  126. Sérvia
  127. Trindade e Tobago
  128. Troféu Joan Gamper
  129. Turquia
  130. UEFA Youth League
  131. Ucrânia
  132. Uruguai
  133. Venezuela
  134. Áustria
  135. Índia