Desligar o Som
Ligar o Som
09:17 | ¿Não é o seu fuso horário? Mudar!09:17 | ¿Não é a sua hora?
[Cancelar]
  PT  ▾  PT  ▾Mudar idioma:       
 

Arquivo de Competições

Categorias

  1. AFC Champions League
  2. ARJ Macedónia
  3. Albânia
  4. Alemanha
  5. Amistosos
  6. Amistosos Clubes
  7. Andorra
  8. Angola
  9. Argentina
  10. Aruba
  11. Audi Cup
  12. Austrália
  13. Barbados
  14. Bielorrússia
  15. Bolívia
  16. Brasil
  17. Bulgária
  18. Bélgica
  19. Bósnia e Herzegovina
  20. CAF Champions League
  21. CAF Copa das Confederações
  22. CONCACAF Champions League
  23. CONCACAF Cup
  24. Campeonato das Nações Africanas
  25. Cazaquistão
  26. Champions League
  27. Chile
  28. China
  29. Chipre
  30. Colômbia
  31. Copa Africana de Nações
  32. Copa América
  33. Copa América Feminina
  34. Copa Euroamericana
  35. Copa Libertadores
  36. Copa Suat
  37. Copa Sul-Americana
  38. Copa Suruga Bank
  39. Copa da AFC
  40. Copa da Ásia
  41. Copa das Confederações
  42. Copa das Nações UNCAF
  43. Copa do Caribe
  44. Copa do Mundo
  45. Copa do Mundo Feminina
  46. Copa do Mundo Sub-17
  47. Copa do Mundo Sub-20
  48. Copa do Mundo de Clubes
  49. Coreia do Sul
  50. Costa Rica
  51. Costa do Marfim
  52. Croácia
  53. Cuba
  54. Dinamarca
  55. El Salvador
  56. Eliminatórias
  57. Eliminatórias CONCACAF
  58. Eliminatórias Copa América
  59. Eliminatórias Copa da Ásia
  60. Eliminatórias Euro
  61. Eliminatórias Europa
  62. Eliminatórias Gold Cup
  63. Eliminatórias Oceânia
  64. Eliminatórias África
  65. Eliminatórias Ásia
  66. Equador
  67. Escócia
  68. Eslováquia
  69. Eslovénia
  70. Espanha
  71. Estados Unidos
  72. Estónia
  73. Euro
  74. Euro Sub-19
  75. Euro Sub-21
  76. Europa League
  77. Finlândia
  78. França
  79. Gales
  80. Gold Cup
  81. Grécia
  82. Guadalupe
  83. Guatemala
  84. Holanda
  85. Honduras
  86. Hungria
  87. Inglaterra
  88. International Champions Cup
  89. Irlanda
  90. Irlanda do Norte
  91. Islândia
  92. Itália
  93. Jamaica
  94. Japão
  95. Jogos Olímpicos
  96. Jogos Pan-Americanos
  97. Jogos Sul-Americanos
  98. Letónia
  99. Liechtenstein
  100. Liga da CONCACAF
  101. Lituânia
  102. Luxemburgo
  103. Malta
  104. Marrocos
  105. Martinica
  106. Moldávia
  107. Montenegro
  108. México
  109. Nicarágua
  110. Nigéria
  111. Noruega
  112. Panamá
  113. Paraguai
  114. Peru
  115. Polónia
  116. Portugal
  117. Recopa Sul-Americana
  118. Repescagem Copa do Mundo
  119. República Checa
  120. República Dominicana
  121. Roménia
  122. Rússia
  123. Sul-Americano Sub-15
  124. Sul-Americano Sub-17
  125. Sul-Americano Sub-20
  126. Super Copa Euroamericana
  127. Super Copa da UEFA
  128. Superliga
  129. Suécia
  130. Suíça
  131. São Marino
  132. Sérvia
  133. Trindade e Tobago
  134. Troféu Joan Gamper
  135. Turquia
  136. UEFA Youth League
  137. Ucrânia
  138. Uruguai
  139. Venezuela
  140. Áustria
  141. Índia