Suoni attivati
Suoni disattivati
07:09 | ¿Non è il tuo fuso orario? Modifica!07:09 | ¿Non è il tuo orario?
[Annullare]
  IT  ▾  IT  ▾Cambia lingua:       
 

Russia

Squadre

  1. Russia
  2. Russia U17
  3. Russia U21
  4. Afips
  5. Akademiya Futbola
  6. Akademiya Tolyatti
  7. Alania Vladikavkaz
  8. Amkar
  9. Angust
  10. Anzhi
  11. Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
  12. Ararat Moskva
  13. Armavir
  14. Arsenal Tula
  15. Avangard Kursk
  16. Baltika
  17. Belogorsk
  18. Biolog
  19. Chayka
  20. Chelyabinsk
  21. Chernomorets
  22. Chertanovo
  23. Chita
  24. CRFSO Smolensk
  25. CSKA Mosca
  26. CSKA Mosca U19
  27. Delin Izhevsk
  28. Dinamo Barnaul
  29. Dinamo Bryansk
  30. Dinamo Kirov
  31. Dinamo Kostroma
  32. Dinamo Mosca
  33. Dinamo St. Petersburgo
  34. Dinamo Stavropol
  35. Dolgie Prudy
  36. Druzhba
  37. Energomash Belgorod
  38. Fakel
  39. Gazovik Orenburg
  40. Irtysh
  41. Kaluga
  42. KAMAZ
  43. Khimik Novomoskovsk
  44. Khimki
  45. Kolomna
  46. Krasnodar
  47. Krylya Sovetov
  48. Kuban Krasnodar
  49. Lada Tolyatti
  50. Legion Dynamo
  51. Lokomotiv Mosca
  52. Luch Vladivostok
  53. Luki-Energiya
  54. Mashuk-KMV
  55. Metallurg Asha
  56. Metallurg Lipetsk
  57. Mordovia Saransk
  58. Murom
  59. Neftekhimik
  60. Nosta
  61. Olimpiyets
  62. Orenburg
  63. Pskov 747
  64. Rostov
  65. Rotor Volgograd
  66. Rubin Kazan
  67. Ryazan
  68. Sakhalin
  69. Saturn
  70. Shinnik
  71. Shinnik Jaroslavl
  72. Sibir
  73. Sibir Novosibirsk
  74. SKA Rostov-na-Donu
  75. SKA-Energiya
  76. Smena Komsomolsk
  77. Sokol Saratov
  78. Spartak Kostroma
  79. Spartak Mosca
  80. Spartak Mosca U19
  81. Spartak Nalchik
  82. Spartak Vladikavkaz
  83. Strogino
  84. Syzran-2003
  85. Tambov
  86. Tekstilshchik
  87. Terek Grozny
  88. Tom Tomsk
  89. Torpedo Mosca
  90. Torpedo Moskva
  91. Torpedo Vladimir
  92. Tosno
  93. Tyumen
  94. Ufa
  95. Ural
  96. Veles
  97. Volga
  98. Volga Ulyanovsk
  99. Volgar Astrakhan
  100. Yenisey
  101. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  102. Yunost Moskvyi
  103. Zenit
  104. Zenit Irkutsk
  105. Zenit Izhevsk
  106. Zenit Penza
  107. Zenit Volgograd
  108. Znamya Truda
  109. Zorkiy
  110. Zvezda St. Petersburg