Suoni attivati
Suoni disattivati
10:53 | ¿Non è il tuo fuso orario? Modifica!10:53 | ¿Non è il tuo orario?
[Annullare]
  IT  ▾  IT  ▾Cambia lingua:       
 

Germania

Squadre

  1. Germania
  2. Germania D
  3. Germania U17
  4. Germania U19
  5. Germania U20
  6. Germania U21
  7. Germania U23
  8. Aalen
  9. Alemannia Aachen
  10. Amburgo
  11. Arminia Bielefeld
  12. Astoria Walldorf
  13. Augsburg
  14. Babelsberg
  15. Bahlinger SC
  16. BAK 07
  17. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  18. Bayer Leverkusen
  19. Bayern Monaco
  20. Bayern Monaco U19
  21. BFC Dynamo
  22. BFC Preussen
  23. Bochum
  24. Bonner SC
  25. Borussia Dortmund
  26. Borussia Dortmund U19
  27. Borussia M'gladbach
  28. Bremer SV
  29. Carl Zeiss Jena
  30. CfR Pforzheim
  31. Chemie Leipzig
  32. Chemnitzer
  33. Darmstadt 98
  34. Dassendorf
  35. Drochtersen/Assel
  36. Duisburg
  37. Dynamo Dresden
  38. Eintracht Braunschweig
  39. Eintracht Frankfurt
  40. Eintracht Norderstedt
  41. Eintracht Trier
  42. Elversberg
  43. Energie Cottbus
  44. Erndtebrück
  45. Erzgebirge Aue
  46. Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  47. Fortuna Dusseldorf
  48. Frankfurt
  49. Freiburg
  50. Germania Egestorf
  51. Germania Halberstadt
  52. Greuther Furth
  53. Hallescher
  54. Hannover 96
  55. Hansa Rostock
  56. Hastedt
  57. Hauenstein
  58. Havelse
  59. Heidenheim
  60. Hennef 05
  61. Hertha Berlino
  62. Hessen Kassel
  63. Hoffenheim
  64. Holstein Kiel
  65. Homburg
  66. Ingolstadt
  67. Jahn Regensburg
  68. Jeddeloh
  69. Kaiserslautern
  70. Karlsruher SC
  71. Kickers Offenbach
  72. Koblenz
  73. Köln
  74. Köln
  75. Leher TS
  76. Linx
  77. Lok Stendal
  78. LSK Hansa
  79. Lubeck
  80. Magdeburg
  81. Mainz 05
  82. Meppen
  83. Monaco 1860
  84. Morlautern
  85. Norimberga
  86. Nottingen
  87. Oberneuland
  88. Offenburger FV
  89. Osnabruck
  90. Paderborn
  91. Pirmasens
  92. Preußen Munster
  93. Ravensburg
  94. RB Leipzig
  95. RB Leipzig U19
  96. Reutlingen
  97. Rielasingen-Arlen
  98. Rödinghausen
  99. Roßbach/Verscheid
  100. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  101. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  102. Rot-Weiss Essen
  103. Saarbrucken
  104. Salmrohr
  105. Sandhausen
  106. Schalke 04
  107. Schonberg
  108. Schweinfurt
  109. Sonnenhof Großaspach
  110. Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
  111. Sportfreunde Lotte
  112. St. Pauli
  113. Stoccarda
  114. Stuttgarter Kickers
  115. SV Eichede
  116. TSV Steinbach
  117. Ulm
  118. Union Berlino
  119. Unterhaching
  120. Victoria Amburgo
  121. Viktoria Köln
  122. Villingen
  123. Wacker Burghausen
  124. Wattenscheid 09
  125. Wehen Wiesbaden
  126. Weiche Flensburg
  127. Werder Bremen
  128. Wilhelmshaven
  129. Wolfsburg
  130. Wormatia Worms
  131. Würzburger Kickers
  132. Zwickau