Suoni attivati
Suoni disattivati
01:37 | ¿Non è il tuo fuso orario? Modifica!01:37 | ¿Non è il tuo orario?
[Annullare]
  IT  ▾  IT  ▾Cambia lingua:       
 

Germania

Squadre

  1. Germania
  2. Germania D
  3. Germania U17
  4. Germania U19
  5. Germania U20
  6. Germania U21
  7. Germania U23
  8. Aalen
  9. Alemannia Aachen
  10. Amburgo
  11. Arminia Bielefeld
  12. Astoria Walldorf
  13. Augsburg
  14. Babelsberg
  15. Bahlinger SC
  16. BAK 07
  17. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  18. Bayer Leverkusen
  19. Bayern Monaco
  20. Bayern Monaco U19
  21. BFC Dynamo
  22. BFC Preussen
  23. Bochum
  24. Bonner SC
  25. Borussia Dortmund
  26. Borussia Dortmund U19
  27. Borussia M'gladbach
  28. Bremer SV
  29. Carl Zeiss Jena
  30. Chemnitzer
  31. Darmstadt 98
  32. Drochtersen/Assel
  33. Duisburg
  34. Dynamo Dresden
  35. Eintracht Braunschweig
  36. Eintracht Frankfurt
  37. Eintracht Norderstedt
  38. Eintracht Trier
  39. Elversberg
  40. Energie Cottbus
  41. Erndtebrück
  42. Erzgebirge Aue
  43. Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  44. Fortuna Dusseldorf
  45. Frankfurt
  46. Freiburg
  47. Germania Egestorf
  48. Germania Halberstadt
  49. Greuther Furth
  50. Hallescher
  51. Hannover 96
  52. Hansa Rostock
  53. Hauenstein
  54. Havelse
  55. Heidenheim
  56. Hennef 05
  57. Hertha Berlino
  58. Hessen Kassel
  59. Hoffenheim
  60. Holstein Kiel
  61. Homburg
  62. Ingolstadt
  63. Jahn Regensburg
  64. Kaiserslautern
  65. Karlsruher SC
  66. Kickers Offenbach
  67. Koblenz
  68. Köln
  69. Leher TS
  70. LSK Hansa
  71. Lubeck
  72. Magdeburg
  73. Mainz 05
  74. Meppen
  75. Monaco 1860
  76. Morlautern
  77. Norimberga
  78. Nottingen
  79. Oberneuland
  80. Offenburger FV
  81. Osnabruck
  82. Paderborn
  83. Pirmasens
  84. Preußen Munster
  85. Ravensburg
  86. RB Leipzig
  87. RB Leipzig U19
  88. Reutlingen
  89. Rielasingen-Arlen
  90. Roßbach/Verscheid
  91. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  92. Rot-Weiss Essen
  93. Saarbrucken
  94. Salmrohr
  95. Sandhausen
  96. Schalke 04
  97. Schonberg
  98. Schweinfurt
  99. Sonnenhof Großaspach
  100. Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
  101. Sportfreunde Lotte
  102. St. Pauli
  103. Stoccarda
  104. Stuttgarter Kickers
  105. SV Eichede
  106. Union Berlino
  107. Unterhaching
  108. Victoria Amburgo
  109. Viktoria Köln
  110. Villingen
  111. Wacker Burghausen
  112. Wattenscheid 09
  113. Wehen Wiesbaden
  114. Werder Bremen
  115. Wilhelmshaven
  116. Wolfsburg
  117. Wormatia Worms
  118. Würzburger Kickers
  119. Zwickau