Suoni attivati
Suoni disattivati
17:20 | ¿Non è il tuo fuso orario? Modifica!17:20 | ¿Non è il tuo orario?
[Annullare]
  IT  ▾  IT  ▾Cambia lingua:       
 

Belgio

Squadre

  1. Belgio
  2. Belgio U17
  3. Belgio U21
  4. 's Gravenwezel-Shilde
  5. Adegem
  6. Aische
  7. Alliance Huppaytoise
  8. Anderlecht
  9. Anderlecht SCB
  10. Antwerp
  11. Appelterre-Eichem
  12. Ardennen
  13. AS Eupen
  14. ASC Berchem
  15. Auderghem
  16. Avanti
  17. Avenir Lembeek
  18. Aywaille
  19. Beerschot
  20. Belœil
  21. Beringen
  22. Binche
  23. Blankenberge
  24. Bornem
  25. Bosquetia Frameries
  26. Braine
  27. Bressoux
  28. Büllingen
  29. Cercle Brugge
  30. Champlon
  31. Chastre
  32. Chevetogne
  33. Círculo de Brujas
  34. City Pirates
  35. Club Brugge
  36. Club Brugge U19
  37. Colfontaine
  38. Dadizele
  39. De Kempen
  40. Deerlijk Sport
  41. Deinze
  42. Dendermonde
  43. Diegem Sport
  44. Diest
  45. Dikkelvenne
  46. Drongen
  47. Eendracht Mazenzele
  48. Eendracht Termien
  49. Eendracht Werbik
  50. Eendracht Zele
  51. Ekeren
  52. Entité Floreffe
  53. ES de la Molignée
  54. Esperanza Pelt
  55. Ethe Belmon
  56. Ethe Belmont
  57. Étincelle Maurage
  58. FC Lebbeke
  59. Flandria Paal
  60. Flavion
  61. Franchimont
  62. Francs Borains
  63. FSI Berchem
  64. Geel
  65. Genk
  66. Gent
  67. Gestel
  68. Grand-Leez
  69. Greunsjotters Vossem
  70. Grimbergen
  71. Gullegem
  72. Hades
  73. Hamont 99
  74. Harelbeke
  75. Harzé
  76. Haviness
  77. Hechtel
  78. Heist
  79. Helson Helchteren
  80. Herk
  81. Herstal
  82. Heusden Sport
  83. Heusy Rouheid
  84. HO Kalken
  85. Hoeilaart
  86. Hoogstraten
  87. Houdinois
  88. Houtvenne
  89. Huccorgne
  90. Huvo Jeuk
  91. Jong Lede
  92. K. Kontich
  93. Kampenhout
  94. KFC Duffel
  95. KFC Lille
  96. Kobbegem
  97. Kortrijk
  98. Kosova Schaerbeek
  99. KV Oostende
  100. La Calamine
  101. La Louvière
  102. La Louvière Centre
  103. Lauwe
  104. Le Roeulx
  105. Lentezon Beerse
  106. Léopold
  107. Leopoldsburg
  108. Liège
  109. Lierse
  110. Lochristi
  111. Lokeren
  112. Mariekerke
  113. Marloie Sport
  114. Mechelen
  115. Melreux
  116. Melsbroek
  117. Merelbeke
  118. Meux
  119. Mons
  120. Mormont
  121. Mouscron
  122. Munkzwalm
  123. Niel United
  124. Nijlen
  125. Ninove
  126. Nothomb-Post
  127. OH Leuven
  128. Olympia Wijgmaal
  129. Olympic Charleroi
  130. Onhaye
  131. Oostduinkerke
  132. Oostkamp
  133. Opitter
  134. Oudenaarde
  135. Oudenhove
  136. Pâturages
  137. Pepingen-Halle
  138. Péruwelz
  139. PLoegsteert-Bizet
  140. Pontisse Cité
  141. Putte
  142. Racing Jet Wavre
  143. Racing Mechelen
  144. Rapid Leest
  145. Rapid Symphorinois
  146. RAS Monceau
  147. RCS Condruzien
  148. Rebecq
  149. RFC Seraing
  150. RFC Wetteren
  151. Rhisnes
  152. Rhodienne-De Hoek
  153. Richelle United
  154. Rochefort
  155. Rupel Boom
  156. RWDM
  157. Sartoise
  158. Schoonbeek-Beverst
  159. Schriek
  160. Sint-Dymphna
  161. Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  162. Sint-Martens-Latem
  163. Sint-Niklaa
  164. Sint-Niklaas
  165. Sint-Truidense
  166. SK Oostnieuwkerke
  167. Soignies Sports
  168. Soiron
  169. Sparta Petegem
  170. Sporting Charleroi
  171. Sporting Kampenhout
  172. Sprimont-Comblain
  173. Sprimont-Comblain II
  174. Stade Bierbeek
  175. Stade Brainois
  176. Stade Everois
  177. Standard Liege
  178. Sterrebeek
  179. Stockay-Warfusée
  180. Stockel
  181. SV Roeselare
  182. Svelta Melsele
  183. Templeuvois
  184. Tempo Overijse
  185. Temse
  186. Tienen
  187. Tildonk
  188. Tilleur
  189. Tremelo
  190. Tubize
  191. Turnhout
  192. Union Lasne-Ohain
  193. Union Saint-Gilloise
  194. Veltem
  195. Waasland-Beveren
  196. Waterloo
  197. Wavre Sports
  198. Wellen
  199. Westerlo
  200. Wevelgem City
  201. Weywertz
  202. Wezel
  203. Wingene
  204. Witgoor Sport
  205. Woluwe-Zaventem
  206. Zulte Waregem