Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
08:23 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!08:23 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

Venezuela

Equipos

  1. Venezuela
  2. Venezuela Sub-15
  3. Venezuela Sub-17
  4. Venezuela Sub-20
  5. Academia Puerto Cabello
  6. Angostura
  7. Aragua FC
  8. Arroceros de Calabozo
  9. Atlético El Vigía
  10. Atlético Falcón
  11. Atlético Guanare
  12. Atlético Mérida
  13. Atlético Nacional
  14. Atlético Píar
  15. Atlético Socopó
  16. Atlético Venezuela
  17. Carabobo
  18. Carabobo B
  19. Caracas
  20. Caracas B
  21. Caroní
  22. CD San Antonio
  23. Chicó de Guayana
  24. Ciudad Vinotinto
  25. Deportivo Anzoátegui
  26. Deportivo Anzoátegui B
  27. Deportivo Barinas
  28. Deportivo Italia
  29. Deportivo La Guaira
  30. Deportivo La Guaira B
  31. Deportivo Lara
  32. Deportivo Lara B
  33. Deportivo Nueva Esparta
  34. Deportivo Petare
  35. Deportivo Táchira
  36. Deportivo Táchira B
  37. Deportivo Zulia
  38. Estrella Roja
  39. Estudiantes de Caracas
  40. Estudiantes de Mérida
  41. Fundación Cesarger
  42. Fundación UDC
  43. Gran Valencia
  44. Guaraní
  45. Guatire
  46. Hermandad Gallega
  47. Ilusión Naranja
  48. Independiente La Fría
  49. Internacional Turén
  50. La Mejía
  51. LALA
  52. Lara
  53. Libertador
  54. Llaneros de Guanare
  55. Lotería del Táchira
  56. Madeira Club Lara
  57. Margarita
  58. Metropolitanos
  59. Minasoro
  60. Mineros de Guayana
  61. Mineros de Guayana B
  62. Minervén
  63. Monagas
  64. Monagas B
  65. Ortiz
  66. Pacairigua
  67. Pellícano
  68. Petroleros de Anzoátegui
  69. Policía de Lara
  70. PoliTáchira
  71. Portuguesa
  72. Potros de Barinas
  73. Real Anzoátegui
  74. Real Bolívar
  75. Real Frontera
  76. REDI Colón
  77. Talentos Del Sur
  78. Titanes
  79. Trujillanos
  80. Tucanes de Amazonas
  81. UA Aragua
  82. UA Maracaibo
  83. UA San Antonio
  84. UCV
  85. ULA
  86. Unión Lara
  87. Ureña
  88. Yaracuy FC
  89. Yaracuyanos
  90. Zamora
  91. Zamora B
  92. Zulia