Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
02:55 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!02:55 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

España

Equipos

  1. España
  2. España M
  3. España Sub-17
  4. España Sub-19
  5. España Sub-20
  6. España Sub-21
  7. España Sub-23
  8. Alcorcón
  9. Algeciras
  10. Almería B
  11. Andorra
  12. Antequera
  13. Arandina
  14. Arcos
  15. Arenas de Getxo
  16. Arroyo
  17. Ascó
  18. Athletic Bilbao
  19. Atlético Astorga
  20. Atlético Baleares
  21. Atlético Granadilla
  22. Atlético Madrid B
  23. Atlético Madrid Sub-19
  24. Badajoz
  25. Badalona
  26. Barakaldo
  27. Barcelona
  28. Barcelona B
  29. Barcelona Sub-19
  30. Binissalem
  31. Boiro
  32. Burgos
  33. Cacereño
  34. Cádiz
  35. Castellón
  36. Caudal
  37. CD Calahorra
  38. CD Palencia
  39. Celta de Vigo B
  40. Cerceda
  41. Ceuta
  42. CF Internacional
  43. Cirbonero
  44. Compostela
  45. Condal
  46. Conquense
  47. Constància
  48. Córdoba
  49. Córdoba B
  50. Cornellà
  51. Coruxo
  52. Cultural Leonesa
  53. Dénia
  54. Deportivo Alavés
  55. Deportivo La Coruña B
  56. Don Benito
  57. Durango
  58. Ebro
  59. Écija
  60. Eibar
  61. Ejea
  62. Ejido
  63. El Ejido
  64. El Palo
  65. Elche
  66. Eldense
  67. Espanyol B
  68. Extremadura UD
  69. FC Jumilla
  70. Formentera
  71. Fuenlabrada
  72. Gandia
  73. Gavà
  74. Gernika
  75. Getafe
  76. Getafe B
  77. Gimnástica Segoviana
  78. Gimnástica Torrelavega
  79. Girona
  80. Granada B
  81. Guijuelo
  82. Hércules
  83. Huesca
  84. Huracán Valencia
  85. Ibiza
  86. Izarra
  87. L'Hospitalet
  88. La Roda
  89. La Unión
  90. Langreo
  91. Laredo
  92. Las Palmas B
  93. Laudio
  94. Lealtad
  95. Leganés
  96. Leioa
  97. Lemona
  98. Levante B
  99. Linares Deportivo
  100. Linense
  101. Llagostera
  102. Lleida Esportiu
  103. Llosetense
  104. Loja
  105. Lorca Atlético
  106. Lorca Deportiva
  107. Lucena
  108. Lugo
  109. Málaga
  110. Málaga B
  111. Mallorca B
  112. Manacor
  113. Mancha Real
  114. Marbella
  115. Marino
  116. Marino de Luanco
  117. Melilla
  118. Mensajero
  119. Mérida AD
  120. Mirandés
  121. Montañeros
  122. Mutilvera
  123. Navalcarnero
  124. Noja
  125. Numancia
  126. Olímpic de Xàtiva
  127. Olot
  128. Ontinyent
  129. Orihuela
  130. Osasuna B
  131. Ourense
  132. Peña Deportiva
  133. Peña Sport
  134. Peralada
  135. Pobla Mafumet
  136. Poblense
  137. Ponferradina
  138. Pontevedra
  139. Portugalete
  140. Prat
  141. Puerta Bonita
  142. Puertollano
  143. Racing de Ferrol
  144. Racing Santander
  145. Racing Santander B
  146. Rápido Bouzas
  147. Rayo Majadahonda
  148. Rayo Vallecano B
  149. Real Avilés
  150. Real Betis B
  151. Real Jaén
  152. Real Madrid C
  153. Real Madrid Sub-19
  154. Real Oviedo
  155. Real Oviedo II
  156. Real Sociedad
  157. Real Sociedad B
  158. Real Unión
  159. Real Valladolid
  160. Real Valladolid B
  161. Real Zaragoza B
  162. Reus Deportiu
  163. Roquetas
  164. Sabadell
  165. Saguntino
  166. Salamanca
  167. Salmantino UDS
  168. San Fernando
  169. San Juan
  170. San Roque
  171. Sanluqueño
  172. Sant Andreu
  173. Sariñena
  174. SD Logroñés
  175. Sestao
  176. Sevilla
  177. Sevilla B
  178. Sevilla Sub-19
  179. Socuéllamos
  180. Somozas
  181. Sporting Gijón B
  182. Sporting Mahonés
  183. Talavera
  184. Tarazona
  185. Tenerife
  186. Teruel
  187. Toledo
  188. Trival Valderas
  189. Tropezón
  190. Tudelano
  191. UCAM Murcia
  192. UD Logroñés
  193. Unión Adarve
  194. Unionistas de Salamanca
  195. Valencia B
  196. Valencia U19
  197. Varea
  198. Vecindario
  199. Vélez Sarsfield
  200. Villa de Santa Brígida
  201. Villanovense
  202. Villanueva Promesas
  203. Villarreal
  204. Villarreal B
  205. Vitoria
  206. Xerez
  207. Yeclano
  208. Zamora
  209. Zamudio