Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
09:12 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!09:12 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

Bélgica

Equipos

  1. Bélgica
  2. Bélgica Sub-17
  3. Bélgica Sub-21
  4. 's Gravenwezel-Shilde
  5. Adegem
  6. Aische
  7. Albert Quévy-Mons
  8. Alliance Huppaytoise
  9. Anderlecht
  10. Anderlecht SCB
  11. Anderlecht Sub-19
  12. Antwerp
  13. Appelterre-Eichem
  14. Ardennen
  15. AS Eupen
  16. ASC Berchem
  17. Auderghem
  18. Avanti
  19. Avenir Lembeek
  20. Aywaille
  21. Beerschot
  22. Belœil
  23. Binche
  24. Blankenberge
  25. Bornem
  26. Bosquetia Frameries
  27. Bottelare
  28. Braine
  29. Bressoux
  30. Büllingen
  31. Cercle Brugge
  32. Champlon
  33. Chastre
  34. Chevetogne
  35. Círculo de Brujas
  36. City Pirates
  37. Club Brugge
  38. Club Brugge U19
  39. Colfontaine
  40. Dadizele
  41. De Kempen
  42. Deerlijk Sport
  43. Deinze
  44. Dendermonde
  45. Diegem Sport
  46. Diest
  47. Dikkelvenne
  48. Drongen
  49. Eendracht Mazenzele
  50. Eendracht Termien
  51. Eendracht Werbik
  52. Eendracht Zele
  53. Ekeren
  54. Entité Floreffe
  55. ES de la Molignée
  56. Esperanza Pelt
  57. Ethe Belmon
  58. Ethe Belmont
  59. Étincelle Maurage
  60. FC Lebbeke
  61. Flandria Paal
  62. Flavion
  63. Francs Borains
  64. FSI Berchem
  65. Geel
  66. Genk
  67. Gent
  68. Gestel
  69. Grand-Leez
  70. Greunsjotters Vossem
  71. Grimbergen
  72. Grotenberge
  73. Gullegem
  74. Hades
  75. Hamont 99
  76. Harelbeke
  77. Haviness
  78. Hechtel
  79. Heist
  80. Helson Helchteren
  81. Herk
  82. Herstal
  83. Heusden Sport
  84. Heusy Rouheid
  85. HO Kalken
  86. Hoeilaart
  87. Hoogstraten
  88. Houdinois
  89. Houtvenne
  90. Huccorgne
  91. Huldenberg
  92. Jong Lede
  93. K. Kontich
  94. KFC Duffel
  95. Kobbegem
  96. Kortrijk
  97. Kosova Schaerbeek
  98. KSK Vlamertinge
  99. KV Oostende
  100. La Calamine
  101. La Louvière
  102. La Louvière Centre
  103. Lauwe
  104. Le Roeulx
  105. Léopold
  106. Leopoldsburg
  107. Liège
  108. Lierse
  109. Lochristi
  110. Lokeren
  111. Longlier
  112. Mariekerke
  113. Marloie Sport
  114. Mechelen
  115. Melreux
  116. Merelbeke
  117. Meux
  118. Mons
  119. Moreda
  120. Mormont
  121. Mouscron
  122. Munkzwalm
  123. Niel United
  124. Nijlen
  125. Ninove
  126. Nothomb-Post
  127. OH Leuven
  128. Olympia Wijgmaal
  129. Olympic Charleroi
  130. Onhaye
  131. Oostduinkerke
  132. Oostkamp
  133. Oudenaarde
  134. Oudenhove
  135. Pâturages
  136. Pepingen-Halle
  137. Péruwelz
  138. PLoegsteert-Bizet
  139. Pontisse Cité
  140. Racing Jet Wavre
  141. Racing Mechelen
  142. Rapid Symphorinois
  143. RAS Monceau
  144. RC Lauwe
  145. RCS Condruzien
  146. Rebecq
  147. RFC Seraing
  148. RFC Wetteren
  149. Rhisnes
  150. Rhodienne-De Hoek
  151. Richelle United
  152. Rochefort
  153. Rupel Boom
  154. RWDM
  155. Sartoise
  156. Schoonbeek-Beverst
  157. Schriek
  158. Sint-Dymphna
  159. Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  160. Sint-Martens-Latem
  161. Sint-Niklaa
  162. Sint-Niklaas
  163. Sint-Truidense
  164. SK Oostnieuwkerke
  165. Soignies Sports
  166. Soiron
  167. Sparta Petegem
  168. Sporting Charleroi
  169. Sporting Kampenhout
  170. Sprimont-Comblain
  171. Sprimont-Comblain II
  172. Stade Bierbeek
  173. Stade Brainois
  174. Stade Everois
  175. Standard Liège
  176. Sterrebeek
  177. Stockay-Warfusée
  178. Stockel
  179. SV Roeselare
  180. Svelta Melsele
  181. Templeuvois
  182. Tempo Overijse
  183. Temse
  184. Tienen
  185. Tildonk
  186. Tilleur
  187. Tremelo
  188. Tubize
  189. Turnhout
  190. Union Lasne-Ohain
  191. Union Saint-Gilloise
  192. Veltem
  193. Waasland-Beveren
  194. Waterloo
  195. Wavre Sports
  196. Westerlo
  197. Wevelgem City
  198. Weywertz
  199. Wezel
  200. Wingene
  201. Witgoor Sport
  202. Woluwe-Zaventem
  203. Wolvertem Merchtem
  204. Zelzate
  205. Zottegem
  206. Zulte Waregem