Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
13:38 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!13:38 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

Alemania

Equipos

  1. Alemania
  2. Alemania M
  3. Alemania Sub-17
  4. Alemania Sub-19
  5. Alemania Sub-20
  6. Alemania Sub-21
  7. Alemania Sub-23
  8. 1860 Múnich
  9. Aalen
  10. Alemannia Aachen
  11. Arminia Bielefeld
  12. Astoria Walldorf
  13. Augsburg
  14. Babelsberg
  15. Bahlinger SC
  16. BAK 07
  17. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  18. Bayer Leverkusen
  19. Bayern Múnich
  20. Bayern Múnich Sub-19
  21. BFC Dynamo
  22. BFC Preussen
  23. Bochum
  24. Bonner SC
  25. Borussia Dortmund
  26. Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
  27. Borussia M'gladbach
  28. Bremer SV
  29. Carl Zeiss Jena
  30. CfR Pforzheim
  31. Chemie Leipzig
  32. Chemnitzer
  33. Colonia
  34. Darmstadt 98
  35. Dassendorf
  36. Drochtersen/Assel
  37. Dynamo Dresden
  38. Eintracht Braunschweig
  39. Eintracht Frankfurt
  40. Eintracht Norderstedt
  41. Eintracht Trier
  42. Elversberg
  43. Energie Cottbus
  44. Erndtebrück
  45. Erzgebirge Aue
  46. Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  47. Fortuna Düsseldorf
  48. Freiburg
  49. FSV Frankfurt
  50. Germania Egestorf
  51. Germania Halberstadt
  52. Greuther Fürth
  53. Hallescher
  54. Hamburgo
  55. Hannover 96
  56. Hansa Rostock
  57. Hastedt
  58. Hauenstein
  59. Havelse
  60. Heidenheim
  61. Hennef 05
  62. Hertha Berlín
  63. Hessen Kassel
  64. Hoffenheim
  65. Holstein Kiel
  66. Homburg
  67. Ingolstadt
  68. Jahn Regensburg
  69. Jeddeloh
  70. Kaiserslautern
  71. Karlsruher SC
  72. Kickers Offenbach
  73. Koblenz
  74. Köln
  75. Leher TS
  76. Linx
  77. Lok Stendal
  78. LSK Hansa
  79. Lübeck
  80. Magdeburg
  81. Mainz 05
  82. Meppen
  83. Morlautern
  84. MSV Duisburg
  85. Nöttingen
  86. Nürnberg
  87. Oberneuland
  88. Offenburger FV
  89. Osnabrück
  90. Paderborn
  91. Pirmasens
  92. Preußen Münster
  93. Ravensburg
  94. RB Leipzig
  95. RB Leipzig Sub-19
  96. Reutlingen
  97. Rielasingen-Arlen
  98. Rödinghausen
  99. Roßbach/Verscheid
  100. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  101. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  102. Rot-Weiss Essen
  103. Saarbrücken
  104. Salmrohr
  105. Sandhausen
  106. Schalke 04
  107. Schönberg
  108. Schweinfurt
  109. Sonnenhof Großaspach
  110. Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
  111. Sportfreunde Lotte
  112. St. Pauli
  113. Stuttgart
  114. Stuttgarter Kickers
  115. SV Eichede
  116. TSV Steinbach
  117. Ulm
  118. Union Berlin
  119. Unterhaching
  120. Victoria Hamburg
  121. Viktoria Köln
  122. Villingen
  123. Wacker Burghausen
  124. Wattenscheid 09
  125. Wehen Wiesbaden
  126. Weiche Flensburg
  127. Werder Bremen
  128. Wilhelmshaven
  129. Wolfsburg
  130. Wormatia Worms
  131. Würzburger Kickers
  132. Zwickau