Sonido activado
Sonido desactivado
13:55 | ¿No es tu hora local? Cámbiala!13:55 | ¿No es tu hora?
[Cancelar]
  ES  ▾  ES  ▾Cambiar idioma:       
 

Alemania

Equipos

  1. Alemania
  2. Alemania M
  3. Alemania Sub-17
  4. Alemania Sub-19
  5. Alemania Sub-20
  6. Alemania Sub-21
  7. Alemania Sub-23
  8. 1860 Múnich
  9. Aalen
  10. Alemannia Aachen
  11. Arminia Bielefeld
  12. Astoria Walldorf
  13. Augsburg
  14. Babelsberg
  15. Bahlinger SC
  16. BAK 07
  17. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  18. Bayer Leverkusen
  19. Bayern Múnich
  20. Bayern Múnich Sub-19
  21. BFC Dynamo
  22. BFC Preussen
  23. Bochum
  24. Bonner SC
  25. Borussia Dortmund
  26. Borussia Dortmund Sub-19
  27. Borussia M'gladbach
  28. Bremer SV
  29. Carl Zeiss Jena
  30. CfR Pforzheim
  31. Chemie Leipzig
  32. Chemnitzer
  33. Colonia
  34. Darmstadt 98
  35. Dassendorf
  36. Drochtersen/Assel
  37. Dynamo Dresden
  38. Eintracht Braunschweig
  39. Eintracht Frankfurt
  40. Eintracht Norderstedt
  41. Eintracht Trier
  42. Elversberg
  43. Energie Cottbus
  44. Erndtebrück
  45. Erzgebirge Aue
  46. Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  47. Fortuna Düsseldorf
  48. Freiburg
  49. FSV Frankfurt
  50. Germania Egestorf
  51. Germania Halberstadt
  52. Greuther Fürth
  53. Hallescher
  54. Hamburgo
  55. Hannover 96
  56. Hansa Rostock
  57. Hastedt
  58. Hauenstein
  59. Havelse
  60. Heidenheim
  61. Hennef 05
  62. Hertha Berlín
  63. Hertha BSC Sub-19
  64. Hessen Kassel
  65. Hoffenheim
  66. Hoffenheim U19
  67. Holstein Kiel
  68. Homburg
  69. Ingolstadt
  70. Jahn Regensburg
  71. Jeddeloh
  72. Kaiserslautern
  73. Karlsruher SC
  74. Kickers Offenbach
  75. Koblenz
  76. Köln
  77. Leher TS
  78. Linx
  79. Lok Stendal
  80. LSK Hansa
  81. Lübeck
  82. Magdeburg
  83. Mainz 05
  84. Meppen
  85. Morlautern
  86. MSV Duisburg
  87. Nöttingen
  88. Nürnberg
  89. Oberneuland
  90. Offenburger FV
  91. Osnabrück
  92. Paderborn
  93. Pirmasens
  94. Preußen Münster
  95. Ravensburg
  96. RB Leipzig
  97. RB Leipzig Sub-19
  98. Reutlingen
  99. Rielasingen-Arlen
  100. Rödinghausen
  101. Roßbach/Verscheid
  102. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  103. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  104. Rot-Weiss Essen
  105. Saarbrücken
  106. Salmrohr
  107. Sandhausen
  108. Schalke 04
  109. Schalke 04 U19
  110. Schönberg
  111. Schweinfurt
  112. Sonnenhof Großaspach
  113. Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
  114. Sportfreunde Lotte
  115. St. Pauli
  116. Stuttgart
  117. Stuttgarter Kickers
  118. SV Eichede
  119. TSV Steinbach
  120. Ulm
  121. Union Berlin
  122. Unterhaching
  123. Victoria Hamburg
  124. Viktoria Köln
  125. Villingen
  126. Wacker Burghausen
  127. Wattenscheid 09
  128. Wehen Wiesbaden
  129. Weiche Flensburg
  130. Werder Bremen
  131. Wilhelmshaven
  132. Wolfsburg
  133. Wormatia Worms
  134. Würzburger Kickers
  135. Zwickau