Venezuela Clausura 2011 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
02:23 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!02:23 | ¿Not your time?
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       

Clausura 2011

Group 1

13Real Bolivar30169342719+8
2Portuguesa FC29158522815+13
3Llaneros de Guanare27168352821+7
5Loteria del Tachira24167362921+8
6UA San Antonio21156361815+3
7Zamora B20166281926-7
9CD San Antonio81522111032-22
10UA Maracaibo0000000+0
  • [3] → Final Stage

Fixtures and Results

Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14
Matchday 15
Matchday 16
Matchday 17
Matchday 18

Information: Venezuela Clausura 2011 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Venezuela scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Venezuela Segunda Division games and results are shown in your local time.