Sound On
Sound Off
11:23 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!11:23 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Teams › Spain

Spain

Teams

  1. Spain
  2. Spain U19
  3. Spain U20
  4. Spain U23
  5. Spain W
  6. Albacete
  7. Alcala
  8. Alcorcon
  9. Alcoyano
  10. Algeciras
  11. Almeria
  12. Amorebieta
  13. Andorra FC
  14. Antequera
  15. Arandina
  16. Arcos
  17. Arenas de Getxo
  18. Arroyo
  19. Asco
  20. Athletic Bilbao
  21. Athletic Bilbao B
  22. Atletico Astorga
  23. Atletico Baleares
  24. Atletico Granadilla
  25. Atletico Madrid
  26. Atletico Madrid B
  27. Atlético Madrid U19
  28. Badalona
  29. Barakaldo
  30. Barcelona
  31. Barcelona B
  32. Barcelona U19
  33. Binissalem
  34. Boiro
  35. Burgos
  36. Cacereno
  37. Cartagena
  38. Castellon
  39. Caudal
  40. CD Palencia
  41. Celta de Vigo
  42. Celta de Vigo B
  43. Cerceda
  44. Ceuta
  45. Cirbonero
  46. Compostela
  47. Conquense
  48. Constància
  49. Cordoba
  50. Cordoba B
  51. Cornella
  52. Coruxo
  53. Cultural Leonesa
  54. Denia
  55. Deportivo Alaves
  56. Deportivo La Coruna
  57. Deportivo La Coruña B
  58. Durango
  59. Ebro
  60. Ecija
  61. Eibar
  62. Ejea
  63. Ejido
  64. El Ejido
  65. El Palo
  66. Elche
  67. Elche B
  68. Eldense
  69. Espanyol
  70. Espanyol B
  71. Extremadura UD
  72. FC Jumilla
  73. Fuenlabrada
  74. Gandia
  75. Gava
  76. Gernika
  77. Getafe
  78. Getafe B
  79. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  80. Gimnastica Segoviana
  81. Gimnastica Torrelavega
  82. Girona
  83. Granada
  84. Granada B
  85. Guadalajara
  86. Guijuelo
  87. Haro
  88. Hercules
  89. Huesca
  90. Huracan Valencia
  91. Ibiza
  92. Izarra
  93. La Roda
  94. Langreo
  95. Laredo
  96. Las Palmas
  97. Las Palmas B
  98. Laudio
  99. Lealtad
  100. Leganes
  101. Leioa
  102. Lemona
  103. Levante
  104. Levante B
  105. Linares Deportivo
  106. Linense
  107. Llagostera
  108. Llosetense
  109. Loja
  110. Lorca
  111. Lucena
  112. Lugo
  113. Malaga
  114. Mallorca
  115. Mallorca B
  116. Marbella
  117. Marino
  118. Marino de Luanco
  119. Merida AD
  120. Mirandes
  121. Montaneros
  122. Mutilvera
  123. Noja
  124. Novelda
  125. Numancia
  126. Olimpic de Xativa
  127. Olot
  128. Orihuela
  129. Osasuna
  130. Osasuna B
  131. Ourense
  132. Peña Deportiva
  133. Pena Sport
  134. Peralada
  135. Pobla Mafumet
  136. Poblense
  137. Ponferradina
  138. Pontevedra
  139. Portugalete
  140. Prat
  141. Puerta Bonita
  142. Puertollano
  143. Racing de Ferrol
  144. Racing Santander
  145. Racing Santander B
  146. Rápido Bouzas
  147. Rayo Vallecano
  148. Rayo Vallecano B
  149. Real Aviles
  150. Real Betis
  151. Real Betis B
  152. Real Jaen
  153. Real Madrid
  154. Real Madrid B
  155. Real Madrid C
  156. Real Madrid U19
  157. Real Murcia
  158. Real Oviedo
  159. Real Oviedo II
  160. Real Sociedad
  161. Real Sociedad B
  162. Real Union
  163. Real Valladolid
  164. Real Valladolid B
  165. Real Zaragoza
  166. Recreativo Huelva
  167. Reus Deportiu
  168. Roquetas
  169. Sabadell
  170. Saguntino
  171. Salamanca
  172. San Fernando
  173. San Juan
  174. San Roque
  175. Sanluqueno
  176. Sarinena
  177. SD Logrones
  178. Sestao
  179. Sevilla
  180. Sevilla B
  181. Sevilla U19
  182. Socuellamos
  183. Somozas
  184. Sporting Gijon
  185. Sporting Gijon B
  186. Sporting Mahones
  187. SS Reyes
  188. Talavera
  189. Tarazona
  190. Tenerife
  191. Toledo
  192. Trival Valderas
  193. Tropezón
  194. Tudelano
  195. Tuilla
  196. UCAM Murcia
  197. UD Logrones
  198. Unión Adarve
  199. Unionistas de Salamanca
  200. Universidad Concepcion
  201. Valencia
  202. Valencia B
  203. Vecindario
  204. Villa de Santa Brigida
  205. Villanovense
  206. Villanueva Promesas
  207. Villarreal
  208. Villarreal B
  209. Vitoria
  210. Xerez
  211. Yeclano
  212. Zamora