Sound On
Sound Off
19:45 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!19:45 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Teams › Spain

Spain

Teams

  1. Spain
  2. Spain U19
  3. Spain U20
  4. Spain U21
  5. Spain U23
  6. Spain W
  7. Albacete
  8. Alcala
  9. Alcorcon
  10. Alcoyano
  11. Algeciras
  12. Almeria
  13. Almeria B
  14. Amorebieta
  15. Andorra FC
  16. Arandina
  17. Arenas de Getxo
  18. Asco
  19. Athletic Bilbao
  20. Athletic Bilbao B
  21. Atletico Astorga
  22. Atletico Baleares
  23. Atletico Granadilla
  24. Atletico Madrid
  25. Atletico Madrid B
  26. Badajoz
  27. Badalona
  28. Barakaldo
  29. Barcelona
  30. Barcelona B
  31. Binissalem
  32. Boiro
  33. Burgos
  34. Cacereno
  35. Cadiz
  36. Cartagena
  37. Castellon
  38. Caudal
  39. CD Calahorra
  40. CD Palencia
  41. Celta de Vigo
  42. Celta de Vigo B
  43. Ceuta
  44. Cirbonero
  45. Compostela
  46. Condal
  47. Conquense
  48. Constància
  49. Cordoba
  50. Cordoba B
  51. Cornella
  52. Coruxo
  53. Cultural Leonesa
  54. Denia
  55. Deportivo Alaves
  56. Deportivo La Coruna
  57. Ebro
  58. Ecija
  59. Eibar
  60. Ejido
  61. El Palo
  62. Elche
  63. Elche B
  64. Eldense
  65. Espanyol
  66. Extremadura UD
  67. FC Jumilla
  68. Formentera
  69. Fuenlabrada
  70. Gandia
  71. Gava
  72. Gernika
  73. Getafe
  74. Getafe B
  75. Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  76. Gimnastica Segoviana
  77. Gimnastica Torrelavega
  78. Girona
  79. Granada
  80. Granada B
  81. Guadalajara
  82. Guijuelo
  83. Haro
  84. Hercules
  85. Huesca
  86. Huracan Valencia
  87. Izarra
  88. L'Hospitalet
  89. La Roda
  90. La Union
  91. Langreo
  92. Laredo
  93. Las Palmas
  94. Las Palmas B
  95. Laudio
  96. Lealtad
  97. Leganes
  98. Leioa
  99. Lemona
  100. Levante
  101. Levante B
  102. Linares Deportivo
  103. Linense
  104. Llagostera
  105. Lleida Esportiu
  106. Llosetense
  107. Loja
  108. Lorca
  109. Lorca Atletico
  110. Lorca Deportiva
  111. Lucena
  112. Lugo
  113. Malaga
  114. Mallorca
  115. Mallorca B
  116. Manacor
  117. Mancha Real
  118. Marbella
  119. Marino
  120. Marino de Luanco
  121. Melgar
  122. Melilla
  123. Mensajero
  124. Merida AD
  125. Mirandes
  126. Montaneros
  127. Mutilvera
  128. Navalcarnero
  129. Noja
  130. Novelda
  131. Numancia
  132. Olimpic de Xativa
  133. Olot
  134. Ontinyent
  135. Orihuela
  136. Osasuna
  137. Osasuna B
  138. Ourense
  139. Peña Deportiva
  140. Pena Sport
  141. Pobla Mafumet
  142. Ponferradina
  143. Pontevedra
  144. Portugalete
  145. Puerta Bonita
  146. Puertollano
  147. Racing de Ferrol
  148. Racing Santander
  149. Racing Santander B
  150. Rayo Majadahonda
  151. Rayo Vallecano
  152. Rayo Vallecano B
  153. Real Aviles
  154. Real Betis
  155. Real Betis B
  156. Real Jaen
  157. Real Madrid
  158. Real Madrid B
  159. Real Madrid C
  160. Real Murcia
  161. Real Oviedo
  162. Real Sociedad
  163. Real Sociedad B
  164. Real Union
  165. Real Valladolid
  166. Real Valladolid B
  167. Real Zaragoza
  168. Real Zaragoza B
  169. Recreativo Huelva
  170. Reus Deportiu
  171. Roquetas
  172. Sabadell
  173. Saguntino
  174. Salamanca
  175. San Fernando
  176. San Juan
  177. San Roque
  178. Sanluqueno
  179. Sant Andreu
  180. Sarinena
  181. SD Logrones
  182. Sestao
  183. Sevilla
  184. Sevilla B
  185. Socuellamos
  186. Somozas
  187. Sporting Gijon
  188. Sporting Gijon B
  189. Sporting Mahones
  190. SS Reyes
  191. Talavera
  192. Tenerife
  193. Teruel
  194. Toledo
  195. Trival Valderas
  196. Tropezón
  197. Tudelano
  198. Tuilla
  199. UCAM Murcia
  200. UD Logrones
  201. Valencia
  202. Valencia B
  203. Varea
  204. Vecindario
  205. Villa de Santa Brigida
  206. Villanovense
  207. Villanueva Promesas
  208. Villarreal
  209. Villarreal B
  210. Xerez
  211. Zamora
  212. Zamudio