Sound On
Sound Off
03:57 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!03:57 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Russia

Teams

  1. Russia
  2. Russia U17
  3. Russia U19
  4. Russia U21
  5. Afips
  6. Ajmat Grozni
  7. Akademiya Futbola
  8. Akademiya Tolyatti
  9. Alania Vladikavkaz
  10. Amkar
  11. Angusht
  12. Angust
  13. Anzhi
  14. Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
  15. Ararat Moskva
  16. Armavir
  17. Arsenal Tula
  18. Atom Novovoronezh
  19. Avangard Kursk
  20. Avtofavorit
  21. Baltika
  22. Belogorsk
  23. Biolog
  24. Blagoveshchensk
  25. Chayka
  26. Chelyabinsk
  27. Chernomorets
  28. Chertanovo
  29. Chita
  30. CRFSO Smolensk
  31. CSKA Moscow
  32. CSKA Moscow U19
  33. Delin Izhevsk
  34. Dinamo Barnaul
  35. Dinamo Bryansk
  36. Dinamo Kirov
  37. Dinamo Kostroma
  38. Dinamo Moscow
  39. Dinamo St. Petersburgo
  40. Dinamo Stavropol
  41. Dolgie Prudy
  42. Druzhba
  43. Energomash Belgorod
  44. Fakel
  45. Gazovik Orenburg
  46. Irtysh
  47. Kaluga
  48. KAMAZ
  49. Khimik Novomoskovsk
  50. Khimik-Avgust
  51. Khimki
  52. Kolomna
  53. Krasnodar
  54. Krasnodar U19
  55. Krasnyy-SGAFKST
  56. Krylya Sovetov
  57. Kuban Kholding
  58. Kuban Krasnodar
  59. Kvant
  60. Lada SOK
  61. Lada Tolyatti
  62. Legion Dynamo
  63. Leningradets
  64. Lokomotiv Moscow
  65. Lokomotiv Moska U19
  66. Luch Vladivostok
  67. Luki-Energiya
  68. Mashuk-KMV
  69. Metallurg Asha
  70. Metallurg Lipetsk
  71. Mordovia Saransk
  72. Murom
  73. Neftekhimik
  74. Nizhny Novgorod
  75. Nosta
  76. Olimpiyets
  77. Orenburg
  78. Pskov 747
  79. Rostov
  80. Rotor Volgograd
  81. Rubin Kazan
  82. Ryazan
  83. Sakhalin
  84. Salyut-Belgorod
  85. Saturn
  86. Shinnik
  87. Shinnik Yaroslavl
  88. Sibir
  89. Sibir Novosibirsk
  90. SKA Khabarovsk
  91. SKA Rostov-na-Donu
  92. SKA-Energiya
  93. Smena Komsomolsk
  94. Sokol Saratov
  95. Spartak Kostroma
  96. Spartak Moscow
  97. Spartak Moscow U19
  98. Spartak Nalchik
  99. Spartak Vladikavkaz
  100. Strogino
  101. Syzran-2003
  102. Tambov
  103. Tekstilshchik
  104. Terek Grozny
  105. Tom Tomsk
  106. Torpedo Armavir
  107. Torpedo Moscow
  108. Torpedo Moskva
  109. Torpedo Vladimir
  110. Tosno
  111. Tyumen
  112. Ufa
  113. Ural
  114. Urozhay
  115. Veles
  116. Volga
  117. Volga Ulyanovsk
  118. Volga-1908 Tver
  119. Volgar Astrakhan
  120. Yenisey
  121. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  122. Yunost Moskvyi
  123. Zenit
  124. Zenit Irkutsk
  125. Zenit Izhevsk
  126. Zenit Penza
  127. Zenit Volgograd
  128. Znamya Truda
  129. Zorkiy
  130. Zvezda Perm
  131. Zvezda St. Petersburg