Sound On
Sound Off
09:39 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!09:39 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Germany

Teams

  1. Germany
  2. Germany U17
  3. Germany U19
  4. Germany U20
  5. Germany U21
  6. Germany U23
  7. Germany W
  8. Aalen
  9. Alemannia Aachen
  10. Arminia Bielefeld
  11. Astoria Walldorf
  12. Augsburg
  13. Babelsberg
  14. Bahlinger SC
  15. BAK 07
  16. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  17. Bayer Leverkusen
  18. Bayern Munich
  19. Bayern Munich U19
  20. BFC Dynamo
  21. BFC Preussen
  22. Bochum
  23. Bonner SC
  24. Borussia Dortmund
  25. Borussia Dortmund U19
  26. Borussia M'gladbach
  27. Bremer SV
  28. Carl Zeiss Jena
  29. CfR Pforzheim
  30. Chemie Leipzig
  31. Chemnitzer
  32. Darmstadt 98
  33. Dassendorf
  34. Drochtersen/Assel
  35. Duisburg
  36. Dynamo Dresden
  37. Eintracht Braunschweig
  38. Eintracht Frankfurt
  39. Eintracht Norderstedt
  40. Eintracht Trier
  41. Elversberg
  42. Energie Cottbus
  43. Erndtebrück
  44. Erzgebirge Aue
  45. Falkensee-Finkenkrug
  46. Fortuna Dusseldorf
  47. Frankfurt
  48. Freiburg
  49. Germania Egestorf
  50. Germania Halberstadt
  51. Greuther Furth
  52. Hallescher
  53. Hamburger
  54. Hannover 96
  55. Hansa Rostock
  56. Hastedt
  57. Hauenstein
  58. Havelse
  59. Heidenheim
  60. Hennef 05
  61. Hertha Berlin
  62. Hertha BSC U19
  63. Hessen Kassel
  64. Hoffenheim
  65. Hoffenheim U19
  66. Holstein Kiel
  67. Homburg
  68. Ingolstadt
  69. Jahn Regensburg
  70. Jeddeloh
  71. Kaiserslautern
  72. Karlsruher SC
  73. Kickers Offenbach
  74. Koblenz
  75. Köln
  76. Köln
  77. Leher TS
  78. Linx
  79. Lok Stendal
  80. LSK Hansa
  81. Lubeck
  82. Magdeburg
  83. Mainz 05
  84. Meppen
  85. Morlautern
  86. Munich 1860
  87. Nottingen
  88. Nurnberg
  89. Oberneuland
  90. Offenburger FV
  91. Osnabruck
  92. Paderborn
  93. Pirmasens
  94. Preußen Munster
  95. Ravensburg
  96. RB Leipzig
  97. RB Leipzig U19
  98. Reutlingen
  99. Rielasingen-Arlen
  100. Rödinghausen
  101. Roßbach/Verscheid
  102. Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  103. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
  104. Rot-Weiss Essen
  105. Saarbrucken
  106. Salmrohr
  107. Sandhausen
  108. Schalke 04
  109. Schalke 04 U19
  110. Schonberg
  111. Schweinfurt
  112. Sonnenhof Großaspach
  113. Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
  114. Sportfreunde Lotte
  115. St. Pauli
  116. Stuttgart
  117. Stuttgarter Kickers
  118. SV Eichede
  119. TSV Steinbach
  120. Ulm
  121. Union Berlin
  122. Unterhaching
  123. Victoria Hamburger
  124. Viktoria Köln
  125. Villingen
  126. Wacker Burghausen
  127. Wattenscheid 09
  128. Wehen Wiesbaden
  129. Weiche Flensburg
  130. Werder Bremen
  131. Wilhelmshaven
  132. Wolfsburg
  133. Wormatia Worms
  134. Würzburger Kickers
  135. Zwickau