Sound On
Sound Off
17:59 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!17:59 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Belgium

Teams

  1. Belgium U17
  2. 's Gravenwezel-Shilde
  3. Acren-Lessines
  4. Aische
  5. Albert Quévy-Mons
  6. Alliance Huppaytoise
  7. Anderlecht
  8. Anderlecht SCB
  9. Anderlecht U19
  10. Anderlues
  11. AS Eupen
  12. ASC Berchem
  13. Auderghem
  14. Avenir Lembeek
  15. Aywaille
  16. Beerschot
  17. Belœil
  18. Berg en Dal
  19. Berlare
  20. Bilzerse Waltwilder
  21. Bocholt
  22. Bodegem Kapelle
  23. Bottelare
  24. Bressoux
  25. Büllingen
  26. Cappellen
  27. Champlon
  28. Círculo de Brujas
  29. City Pirates
  30. Club Brugge U19
  31. Condruzien
  32. Couvin-Mariembourg
  33. De Kempen
  34. Deinze
  35. Diegem Sport
  36. Dikkelvenne
  37. Drongen
  38. Eendracht Aalter
  39. Eendracht Termien
  40. Eendracht Zele
  41. Ekeren
  42. Entité Floreffe
  43. Entité Manageoise
  44. Eppegem
  45. Érezée
  46. ES de la Molignée
  47. Esperanza Pelt
  48. Ethe Belmon
  49. Ethe Belmont
  50. Étincelle Maurage
  51. Excelsior Bouwel
  52. Flavion
  53. Francs Borains
  54. FSI Berchem
  55. Gent
  56. Gestel
  57. Gilly
  58. Gosselies Sports
  59. Greunsjotters Vossem
  60. Grimbergen
  61. Groen Star Beek
  62. Grotenberge
  63. Gullegem
  64. Habay-la-Neuve
  65. Hades
  66. Hamoir
  67. Harelbeke
  68. Hechtel
  69. Heist
  70. Helson Helchteren
  71. Herenelderen
  72. Herkol
  73. Herstal
  74. Heur Tongeren
  75. Heusy Rouheid
  76. HO Kalken
  77. Honsfeld
  78. Hoogstraten
  79. Huccorgne
  80. Huldenberg
  81. Jeunesse Tamines
  82. K. Kontich
  83. KFC Duffel
  84. Kobbegem
  85. Kortermark
  86. Kortrijk
  87. KRC Gent
  88. KSK Vlamertinge
  89. KV Oostende
  90. La Calamine
  91. La Louvière
  92. La Louvière Centre
  93. La Roche
  94. Le Roeulx
  95. Lendelede Sport
  96. Leopoldsburg
  97. Liège
  98. Ligny
  99. Lochristi
  100. Lokeren
  101. Longlier
  102. Longlier II
  103. Loyers
  104. Marloie Sport
  105. MD Halen
  106. Meix-Devant-Virton
  107. Melreux
  108. Meulebeke
  109. Meux
  110. Mons
  111. Moreda
  112. Mormont
  113. Nijlen
  114. Ninove
  115. Nismes
  116. Olympia Wijgmaal
  117. Olympic Charleroi
  118. Onhaye
  119. Oppagne-Wéris
  120. Oudenaarde
  121. Oudenhove
  122. PAC Buzet
  123. Patro Eisden
  124. Pepingen
  125. Pepingen-Halle
  126. Pittem
  127. Pontisse Cité
  128. Racing Club AC
  129. Racing Waregem
  130. RAS Monceau
  131. Rauw Sport
  132. RC Lauwe
  133. RCS Condruzien
  134. Rebecq
  135. RES Durbuy
  136. Retie
  137. RFC de la Roer
  138. RFC Seraing
  139. Rhodienne-De Hoek
  140. Rochefort
  141. Ronse
  142. Rossignol
  143. Rupel Boom
  144. RWDM
  145. Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
  146. Sartoise
  147. Sassport Boezinge
  148. Schoonbeek-Beverst
  149. Sint-Eloois-Winkel
  150. Sint-Lenaarts
  151. Sint-Martens-Latem
  152. Sint-Niklaa
  153. Sint-Niklaas
  154. Sint-Truidense
  155. Soiron
  156. Solières Sport
  157. Sparta Petegem
  158. Sporting Charleroi
  159. Sporting Hasselt
  160. Sporting Kampenhout
  161. Spouwen-Mopertingen
  162. Sprimont-Comblain
  163. Sprimont-Comblain II
  164. Stade Bierbeek
  165. Stade Brainois
  166. Stade Everois
  167. Sterrebeek
  168. Stockay-Warfusée
  169. SV Roeselare
  170. Tempo Overijse
  171. Temse
  172. Tienen
  173. Tildonk
  174. Tilleur
  175. Toekomst Men
  176. Torhout
  177. Tournai
  178. Tremelo
  179. Trooz
  180. Tubize
  181. Turnhout
  182. UCE Liège
  183. Union Lasne-Ohain
  184. URSL Visé
  185. US Givry
  186. VC Herentals
  187. Veltem
  188. Villers-La-Ville
  189. VK Berchem
  190. Voorwaarts Zwevezele
  191. Vosselaar
  192. Wallonne Ciney
  193. Warnant
  194. Wavre Sports
  195. Wépion
  196. Weywertz
  197. Wielsbeke
  198. Witgoor Sport
  199. Woluwe-Zaventem
  200. Wolvertem Merchtem
  201. Zelzate
  202. Zottegem
  203. Zulte
  204. Zulte Waregem
  205. Zwaluwen Olmen
  206. Zwarte Leeuw