Sound On
Sound Off
12:36 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!12:36 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Argentina

Teams

  1. Argentina
  2. Argentina U17
  3. Argentina U22
  4. 25 de Mayo La Pampa
  5. 9 de Julio de Rafaela
  6. Adelante
  7. ADIP
  8. Agropecuario
  9. AH Zapla
  10. All Boys
  11. Almagro
  12. Alumni
  13. Andes FBC
  14. Andes Talleres
  15. Andino
  16. Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
  17. Argentino de Rosario
  18. Argentino Merlo
  19. Argentino Penarol
  20. Argentino Pergamino
  21. Argentinos 25 de Mayo
  22. Argentinos del Norte
  23. Argentinos Juniors
  24. Arsenal Viale
  25. ATD Rio Grande
  26. Atenas
  27. Atenas de Pocito
  28. Atletico Amalia
  29. Atletico Concepcion
  30. Atletico de Rafaela
  31. Atletico Fenix
  32. Atletico Goianiense
  33. Atletico Guemes
  34. Atletico Mitre Salta
  35. Atletico Pellegrini
  36. Atletico Penaflor
  37. Atletico Policial
  38. Atletico Riojano
  39. Atletico San Jorge
  40. Atletico Uruguay
  41. Banfield
  42. Barracas Bolivar
  43. Barracas Central
  44. Barracas Colon
  45. Bartolome Mitre
  46. Belgrano
  47. Belgrano Esquel
  48. Belgrano Parana
  49. Belgrano San Nicolas
  50. Belgrano Zarate
  51. Bella Vista BB
  52. Bella Vista Tucuman
  53. Ben Hur
  54. Berazategui
  55. Boca Rio Gallegos
  56. Boca Unidos
  57. Boxing Club
  58. Bragado Club
  59. Brown de Malagueño
  60. CA Sportivo Saenz Pena
  61. CAI
  62. Camioneros Argentinos
  63. Central Ballester
  64. Central Cordoba Rosario
  65. Central Cordoba Stgo.
  66. Central Goya
  67. Central Norte
  68. Chacarita Juniors
  69. Chaco For Ever
  70. Cipolletti
  71. Claypole
  72. Club San Carlos
  73. Colegiales
  74. Colon
  75. Colonial
  76. Comercio
  77. Complejo Deportivo
  78. Concepcion FC
  79. Cosmos
  80. CRIBA
  81. Crucero del Norte
  82. Def. de Belgrano VR
  83. Def. de Pronunciamiento
  84. Defensa y Justicia
  85. Defensores BP
  86. Defensores Cambaceres
  87. Defensores de Belgrano
  88. Defensores de Salto
  89. Defensores Esquiu
  90. Defensores Fraile Pintado
  91. Defensores Puerto Vilelas
  92. Defensores Unidos
  93. Deportivo Aguilares
  94. Deportivo Curupay
  95. Deportivo Espanol
  96. Deportivo Guaymallen
  97. Deportivo Laferrere
  98. Deportivo Madryn
  99. Deportivo Maipu
  100. Deportivo Montecaseros
  101. Deportivo Paraguayo
  102. Deportivo Santamarina
  103. Deportivo Villalonga
  104. Dock Sud
  105. Douglas Haig
  106. El Porvenir
  107. Estrella Norte
  108. Estudiantes de Caseros
  109. Estudiantes de La Plata
  110. Estudiantes Unidos
  111. Everton La Plata
  112. Ex Alumnos 185
  113. Excursionistas
  114. Famailla
  115. Ferrocarril Roca
  116. Florentino Ameghino
  117. Fontana
  118. General Lamadrid
  119. General Paz Juniors
  120. Germinal de Rawson
  121. Gimnasia Concepcion
  122. Gimnasia La Plata
  123. Gimnasia Mendoza
  124. Gimnasia y Tiro
  125. Grupo Universitario
  126. Guarani Antonio Franco
  127. Guillermo Brown
  128. Gutierrez
  129. Huracan
  130. Huracan Comodoro
  131. Huracán Las Breñas
  132. Huracan Las Heras
  133. Huracan San Rafael
  134. Huracan Tres Arroyos
  135. Independiente
  136. Independiente La Rioja
  137. Independiente Neuquen
  138. Independiente RC
  139. Independiente Rivadavia
  140. Independiente S. Cayetano
  141. Independiente Villa Obrera
  142. Instituto Santiago
  143. J. J Moreno
  144. Jorge Gibson Brown
  145. Jorge Newbery VT
  146. Jorge Ross
  147. Justo Jose de Urquiza
  148. Juventud Alianza
  149. Juventud Antoniana
  150. Juventud Pergamino
  151. Juventud San Miguel
  152. Juventud Universitario
  153. La Emilia
  154. La Salle Jobson
  155. Lastenia
  156. Leandro N. Alem
  157. Libertad
  158. Liniers
  159. Liniers Bahia Blanca
  160. Los Andes
  161. Los Cuervos
  162. Lujan
  163. Lujan de Cuyo
  164. Midland
  165. Nautico Hacoaj
  166. Norberto de la Riestra
  167. Olimpia Juniors
  168. Olimpo
  169. Patagones Viedma
  170. Patronato
  171. Petrolero Austral
  172. Primero de Mayo
  173. PSM Futbol
  174. Puerto Nuevo
  175. Racing Balcarce
  176. Racing de Cordoba
  177. Racing de Olavarria
  178. Racing de Trelew
  179. Racing General Mansilla
  180. Real Madrid Rio Grande
  181. Real Pilar
  182. Resistencia Central
  183. Rio Dorado
  184. Rivadavia de Lincoln
  185. River de Embarcacion
  186. Rosamonte
  187. Rosario Central
  188. Sacachispas
  189. San Francisco Bancario
  190. San Jorge Tucuman
  191. San Lorenzo
  192. San Lorenzo Rodeo
  193. San Martin Burzaco
  194. San Martin Formosa
  195. San Martin Iglesia
  196. San Martin Mendoza
  197. San Martin San Juan
  198. San Telmo
  199. Sansinena
  200. Santa Maria de Oro
  201. Sarmiento de la Banda
  202. Sarmiento de Leones
  203. Sarmiento de Santiago
  204. Sarmiento Resistencia
  205. Sol de America Formosa
  206. Sportivo Belgrano
  207. Sportivo del Bono
  208. Sportivo Desamparados
  209. Sportivo Fernandez
  210. Sportivo Patria
  211. Sportivo Penarol
  212. Talleres de Cordoba
  213. Talleres de Perico
  214. Talleres Remedios
  215. Temperley
  216. Textil Mandiyu
  217. Tintina
  218. Tiro Federal
  219. Tiro Federal Morteros
  220. Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
  221. Trinidad San Juan
  222. Tristan Suarez
  223. Union Aconquija
  224. Union de Sunchales
  225. Union Guemes
  226. Union Mar del Plata
  227. Unión Totoras
  228. Union Villa Krause
  229. Velez San Ramon
  230. Velez Sarsfield
  231. Viale Maria Grande
  232. Villa Belgrano
  233. Villa Cubas
  234. Villa Dalmine
  235. Villa Mitre
  236. Villa San Carlos
  237. Yupanqui