Sudamericano U20 Argentina 2013 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
07:14 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!07:14 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Sudamericano U20 Argentina 2013

Last Matchday

Matchday 5

Standings and Tables

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Colombia U2012540163+3
23Paraguay U2010531174+3
33Uruguay U209530253+2
43Chile U207521276+1
5Peru U205512268-2
6Ecuador U2005005411-7
  • [3] → U20 World Cup
#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Colombia U209330052+3
23Chile U207521276+1
33Paraguay U206220020+2
43Peru U204411257-2
5Uruguay U203110010+1
6Ecuador U200000000+0
  • [3] → U20 World Cup
#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Uruguay U206420243+1
23Paraguay U204311154+1
33Colombia U203210111+0
43Peru U201101011+0
5Chile U200000000+0
6Ecuador U2005005411-7
  • [3] → U20 World Cup

Information: Sudamericano U20 Argentina 2013 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Sudamericano U20 scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Sudamericano U20 games and scores are shown in your local time.