Sudamericano U17 Argentina 2013 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
02:46 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!02:46 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Sudamericano U17 Argentina 2013

Last Matchday

Matchday 5

Standings and Tables

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Argentina U1795230106+4
23Venezuela U179523075+2
33Brazil U179523064+2
43Uruguay U1785221119+2
5Paraguay U1745113710-3
6Peru U1705005613-7
  • [3] → U17 World Cup
#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Brazil U178422042+2
23Argentina U175312075+2
33Venezuela U174211032+1
43Paraguay U1745113710-3
5Uruguay U173110043+1
6Peru U170000000+0
  • [3] → U17 World Cup
#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Uruguay U175412176+1
23Venezuela U175312043+1
33Argentina U174211031+2
43Brazil U171101022+0
5Paraguay U170000000+0
6Peru U1705005613-7
  • [3] → U17 World Cup

Information: Sudamericano U17 Argentina 2013 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Sudamericano U17 scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Sudamericano U17 games and scores are shown in your local time.