Mexico Apertura 2013 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
04:41 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!04:41 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Apertura 2013

Group 1

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Pioneros de Cancun331410313713+24
23América Premier26147523220+12
33Centro Universitario25147432622+4
43Atletico Chiapas24147342722+5
5Cuautla24147342622+4
6Chimalhuacan24147342423+1
7Universitario Hidalguense21145631412+2
8Canoneros20146262014+6
9Titanes de Tulancingo20145542521+4
10Pumas Naucalpan19145452420+4
11Selva Canera18145362222+0
12Oaxaca B14143561929-10
13Lobos Premier14144281529-14
14Atlante Tabasco41411121537-22
15Zitacuaro31403111535-20
  • [3] → Final Stage

Fixtures and Results

Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14
Matchday 15

Information: Mexico Apertura 2013 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Mexico scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Mexico Liga Premier games and results are shown in your local time.