Latvia Virsliga 2017 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
21:42 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!21:42 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Virsliga 2017

Last Matchday

Matchday 26

Next Matchday

Matchday 27

Standings and Tables

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Spartaks Jurmala402212463124+7
24Riga362310672618+8
34Rīgas352211292726+1
4Liepāja342210483123+8
5Ventspils32228862617+9
6Jelgava252274111928-9
75Metta / LU152336142145-24
86Babīte0000000+0
  • [3] → Champions League
  • [4] → Europa League
  • [5] → Relegation Play-Off
  • [6] → Relegation
#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Rīgas22117131810+8
24Ventspils1811533147+7
34Spartaks Jurmala18115331310+3
4Riga15114341310+3
5Liepāja13114161111+0
6Metta / LU10122461423-9
75Jelgava8112271017-7
86Babīte0000000+0
  • [3] → Champions League
  • [4] → Europa League
  • [5] → Relegation Play-Off
  • [6] → Relegation
#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Spartaks Jurmala22117131814+4
24Liepāja21116322012+8
34Riga2112633138+5
4Jelgava1711524911-2
5Ventspils14113531210+2
6Rīgas1311416916-7
75Metta / LU511128722-15
86Babīte0000000+0
  • [3] → Champions League
  • [4] → Europa League
  • [5] → Relegation Play-Off
  • [6] → Relegation

Information: Latvia Virsliga 2017 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Latvia scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Latvia Virslīga games and results are shown in your local time.