Chile Tercera A 2012 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
05:49 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!05:49 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Tercera A 2012

North Zone

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13San Antonio Unido19125431815+3
23Enfoque19126152019+1
33Provincial Talagante19126151817+1
43Deportes Maipo Quilicura19125431113-2
5Municipal Mejillones17125252015+5
6Deportes Ovalle17125251413+1
75Municipal La Pintana8122281524-9
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Relegation Play-Off

Fixtures and Results

Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14

Information: Chile Tercera A 2012 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Chile scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Chile Tercera A games and results are shown in your local time.