Chile Primera B 2010 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
10:26 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!10:26 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Primera B 2010

South Zone

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
12Puerto Montt452412933422+12
22Union Temuco412412573527+8
32Deportes Concepcion36249963124+7
42Lota Schwager34249783129+2
5Naval292485112726+1
6Rangers SA282484122633-7
7Provincial Osorno182453161740-23
  • [2] → Final Stage

Fixtures and Results

Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14
Matchday 15
Matchday 16
Matchday 17
Matchday 18
Matchday 19
Matchday 20
Matchday 21
Matchday 22
Matchday 23
Matchday 24
Matchday 25
Matchday 26
Matchday 27
Matchday 28

Information: Chile Primera B 2010 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Chile scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Chile Primera B games and results are shown in your local time.