Argentina Torneo Federal B 2016 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
13:23 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!13:23 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Torneo Federal B 2016

Zone 7

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Sportivo Desamparados1710523118+3
23Sportivo Penarol16105141111+0
33Atletico Palmira15105051110+1
4Juventud Alianza1410424119+2
5Trinidad San Juan13104151410+4
6Lujan de Cuyo11103251020-10
  • [3] → Final Stage

Fixtures and Results

Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10

Information: Argentina Torneo Federal B 2016 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Argentina scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Argentina Torneo Federal B games and results are shown in your local time.