Argentina Torneo Federal B 2016/2017 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
05:14 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!05:14 | ¿Not your time?
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       

Torneo Federal B 2016/2017

Zone B

13Huracan Goya1393421613+3
23Resistencia Central1394141011-1
3Textil Mandiyu1293331212+0
4Deportivo Madariaga1183231413+1
5Ferroviario Corrientes1192521010+0
6Villa Alvear10824286+2
7Bartolome Mitre98233712-5
  • [3] → Final Stage

Fixtures and Results

Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14

Information: Argentina Torneo Federal B 2016/2017 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Argentina scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Argentina Torneo Federal B games and results are shown in your local time.