Argentina Torneo Federal B 2015 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
16:29 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!16:29 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Torneo Federal B 2015

Last Matches

Zone 1

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Germinal de Rawson402012443513+22
23Huracan Comodoro372011453618+18
33Boxing Club34209742514+11
43Cruz del Sur33209652623+3
53Racing de Trelew32209562919+10
6Sol de Mayo30208662928+1
725 de Mayo La Pampa28207762022-2
8Independiente RC25207492432-8
9Patagones Viedma222064102737-10
106Belgrano Esquel112018111435-21
116Atletico Maronese102031162044-24
126Petrolero Argentino0000000+0
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 10

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Juventud Alianza31208751914+5
23Sportivo Penarol30208662724+3
33Sportivo Desamparados30208662422+2
43Trinidad San Juan30207941715+2
55Lujan de Cuyo28207762523+2
6Independiente Villa Obrera27206952520+5
7San Martin Iglesia27207672021-1
8Centro Empleados27208391519-4
96Atletico Colon Juniors26207582323+0
106Sportivo del Bono212063112832-4
116Atenas de Pocito19204791727-10
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 11

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Huracan Las Heras372010732814+14
23Jorge Newbery VM36209922612+14
33San Martin Mendoza342010463222+10
43Deportivo Montecaseros33208933221+11
55Huracan San Rafael32209562820+8
6SC Pacifico29209292623+3
7Atletico Palmira27207672524+1
8Argentino de Mendoza25206771821-3
96Deportivo Guaymallen192054111938-19
106Andes FBC172045111630-14
116Sportivo Balloffet102024141136-25
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 12

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Racing de Cordoba372091012618+8
23Estudiantes Rio Cuarto36209923422+12
33Las Palmas31208752721+6
43Tiro Federal Morteros30207941910+9
55Sarmiento de Leones30208662322+1
6Alumni27207672123-2
7Atletico San Jorge26206862320+3
8Argentino Penarol24205961920-1
96General Paz Juniors192031072130-9
106Atenas162037101827-9
116Alianza Coronel Moldes122033142038-18
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 2

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Sansinena562218225016+34
23Liniers Bahia Blanca492215433816+22
33Villa Mitre432213454618+28
43Kimberley Mar del Plata432212732512+13
53Sarmiento Ayacucho382211562820+8
6America de Piran32228862923+6
7Ferro Carril Sud29228593229+3
8Bella Vista BB232265113133-2
9Sarmiento Coronel Suarez222264122238-16
106Racing de Olavarria172245131726-9
116Valeria del Mar102224161746-29
126Tres Algarrobos72221191169-58
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 3

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Rivadavia de Lincoln442213544726+21
23Newbery Junin402211742515+10
33Camioneros Buenos Aires362210663021+9
43Agropecuario34229763431+3
53El Linqueno33229673625+11
6Bragado Club292251432321+2
7Everton La Plata292261152425-1
8Argentinos 25 de Mayo28227783229+3
9Juventud Pergamino25226791927-8
106Sportsman212231272636-10
116Ferrocarril Roca162244141532-17
126Once Tigres142228121033-23
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 4

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13La Emilia34209743524+11
23Rivadavia VT33209653628+8
33Belgrano San Nicolas32208841912+7
43Defensores de Salto31208752720+7
55Coronel Aguirre30207942218+4
6Baradero27206952418+6
7PSM Futbol262051142018+2
8Sports Salto25207492528-3
96General Rojo UD25207493035-5
106Obrero24206682021-1
116Aprendices Casildenses6201316945-36
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 5

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Def. de Pronunciamiento352011273422+12
239 de Julio de Rafaela32209562719+8
33Ben Hur32208842618+8
43Deportivo Achirense322010282821+7
55Libertad Concordia27207672122-1
6Belgrano Parana27206951718-1
7Atletico Uruguay27207671921-2
8Viale Maria Grande25207491823-5
96Sanjustino24205962120+1
106La Salle Jobson21205692334-11
116Colegiales Concordia172045111228-16
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 6

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13San Martin Formosa372010733723+14
23Fontana342010463427+7
33Resistencia Central33208933319+14
43Jorge Gibson Brown32209562419+5
55Huracan Goya31208752721+6
6Ex Alumnos 18530208662725+2
7Ferroviario Corrientes29207852021-1
8Adelante25206772124-3
96Independiente Fontana23206593430+4
106CA Sportivo Saenz Pena142028102842-14
116Ocampo Fabrica82022162054-34
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 7

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Tabacal482214623916+23
23Central Norte412211832815+13
33Atletico Mitre Salta36229942819+9
43Talleres de Perico36229942721+6
53Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro30228682829-1
6Atletico Pellegrini282284103230+2
7Independiente HP282261061917+2
8ATD Rio Grande252274113039-9
9Camioneros Argentinos242266102929+0
106Monterrico San Vicente222257102130-9
116Atletico Chicoana192231092330-7
126Herminio Arrieta172245131847-29
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 8

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Atletico Guemes42201262249+15
23Comercio33209653023+7
33Sportivo Guzman322010282018+2
43Union Santiago31208752016+4
55Sarmiento de Santiago29208573027+3
6Juventud Unida Charata28208482631-5
7Instituto Santiago26207582628-2
86Comercio Central Unidos25207492726+1
96Atletico Concepcion161944111526-11
106Club San Carlos101924131946-27
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth
  • [6] → Relegation

Zone 9

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Almirante Brown Lules382011543419+15
23Villa Cubas34209743721+16
33Atletico Amalia33209652921+8
43Lastenia30208662218+4
55Atletico Progreso29207851716+1
6Atletico Policial27207672527-2
7Bella Vista Tucuman25206772623+3
86Deportivo Aguilares242073102630-4
96Talleres de Frias24206682732-5
106Famailla8201514831-23
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth
  • [6] → Relegation

Information: Argentina Torneo Federal B 2015 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Argentina scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Argentina Torneo Federal B games and results are shown in your local time.