Argentina Torneo Federal B 2014 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
13:12 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!13:12 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Torneo Federal B 2014

Last Matches

Zone 1

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Germinal de Rawson229711207+13
23Cruz del Sur1996122413+11
3Boxing Club792161118-7
4Belgrano Esquel49117724-17
  • [3] → Second Round

Zone 10

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Almirante Brown Lules30149322113+8
23Lastenia26148242013+7
33Central Norte2514743145+9
45Atletico Mitre Salta22145722112+9
5Camioneros Argentinos15143651518-3
6Atletico Progreso12143381421-7
7Atletico Pellegrini12143381528-13
8Atletico Chicoana10142481121-10
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 11

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Talleres de Perico27129032111+10
23Monterrico San Vicente21125611411+3
33Tabacal1912543149+5
4Independiente HP16124441413+1
5Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro1312345915-6
6Herminio Arrieta9122371014-4
7ATD Rio Grande912237918-9
  • [3] → Second Round

Zone 12

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Union Santiago3114941187+11
23Atletico Guemes2514671198+11
33Velez San Ramon2414734188+10
45Comercio Central Unidos18145361421-7
5Independiente Fernandez16143741516-1
6Instituto Santiago15143651213-1
7Sarmiento de Santiago13143471421-7
8Tintina614068925-16
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 13

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Concepcion FC28148422212+10
23Atletico Concepcion22146441818+0
33Atletico Policial21145632218+4
45Villa Cubas21146351917+2
5Talleres de Frias21146352324-1
6Deportivo Aguilares14143562021-1
7Bella Vista Tucuman13143471322-9
8Atletico Amalia11142572126-5
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 14

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Racing de Cordoba25147432414+10
239 de Julio de Morteros25147431612+4
33Sarmiento de Leones2414662105+5
45Atletico San Jorge22146441715+2
5Tiro Federal Morteros15143652023-3
6General Paz Juniors14143561014-4
7Argentino Penarol14144281116-5
8Las Palmas12143381019-9
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 15

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Juventud Alianza26147522012+8
23Independiente Villa Obrera26148241712+5
33Sportivo Penarol24146622112+9
45Trinidad San Juan23146531712+5
5Atletico Colon Juniors17144551518-3
6Sportivo Desamparados14143561315-2
7Sportivo del Bono11143291022-12
8Atenas de Pocito10142481424-10
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 16

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Gutierrez28148422112+9
23Argentino de Mendoza2614752147+7
33Atletico Palmira2414734119+2
45Huracan Las Heras21146351715+2
5Deportivo Guaymallen18145361114-3
6Centro Empleados16145181216-4
7San Martin Mendoza14144281014-4
8Lujan de Cuyo101431101322-9
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 17

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Estudiantes Rio Cuarto28149142411+13
23Huracan San Rafael27149053519+16
33Jorge Newbery VM21145631715+2
45Alumni18144641719-2
5Atenas18144641619-3
6SC Pacifico18145361519-4
7Sportivo Balloffet12143381528-13
8Alianza Coronel Moldes11142571827-9
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 2

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Sol de Mayo25108112912+17
2325 de Mayo La Pampa16105141817+1
33Independiente RC16105141616+0
43Atletico Regina13104151515+0
5Petrolero Argentino810226921-12
6Atletico Maronese7101451420-6
  • [3] → Second Round

Zone 3

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Ferro Carril Sud22126421716+1
23Villa Mitre20126242113+8
33Tiro Federal BB20125521712+5
4Liniers Bahia Blanca19126152214+8
5Racing de Olavarria18124621612+4
6Bella Vista BB13123452019+1
7Sarmiento Coronel Suarez2120210936-27
  • [3] → Second Round

Zone 4

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Sarmiento Ayacucho33141031266+20
23Camioneros Buenos Aires27148331712+5
33Kimberley Mar del Plata25147432110+11
45America de Piran22146441715+2
5Everton La Plata15144371417-3
6Ferrocarril Roca14142841215-3
7Argentinos 25 de Mayo13144191827-9
8Valeria del Mar4140410932-23
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 5

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Rivadavia de Lincoln32141022275+22
23Agropecuario27148332412+12
33Juventud Pergamino22145721715+2
45El Linqueno20145542012+8
5Once Tigres20145541811+7
6Bragado Club19145451820-2
7Jorge Newbery VT8141581230-18
8Obrero4141112839-31
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 6

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Rivadavia VT28148422516+9
23La Emilia24147341510+5
33PSM Futbol23146531813+5
45Aprendices Casildenses21146352721+6
5Baradero18145362118+3
6Defensores de Salto17145272126-5
7General Rojo UD16144461920-1
8Sports Salto7141491133-22
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 7

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Union de Sunchales28148422214+8
23Sportivo Las Parejas2114563176+11
339 de Julio de Rafaela18144641112-1
45Ben Hur18144641215-3
5Viale Maria Grande17144551920-1
6Sanjustino17144551719-2
7Belgrano Parana14142841521-6
8La Salle Jobson12142661521-6
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 8

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Deportivo Achirense33141031317+24
23Libertad Concordia2614752169+7
33Colegiales Concordia22145721514+1
45Def. de Pronunciamiento21145632016+4
5Huracan Goya16144461816+2
6Jorge Gibson Brown14143561213-1
7Ferroviario Corrientes10142481927-8
8Ex Alumnos 185714149433-29
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Zone 9

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Juventud Unida Charata26148242617+9
23Resistencia Central26148242116+5
33Independiente Fontana24146623520+15
45Comercio22145722214+8
5CA Sportivo Saenz Pena22146442013+7
6Fontana20145542323+0
7Ocampo Fabrica12143381926-7
8Club San Carlos11401131148-37
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fourth

Information: Argentina Torneo Federal B 2014 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Argentina scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Argentina Torneo Federal B games and results are shown in your local time.