Argentina Torneo Federal A 2014 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
18:57 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!18:57 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Torneo Federal A 2014

Zone 2

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Estudiantes de San Luis32141022269+17
24San Lorenzo Alem24146621710+7
34Union Villa Krause24147342016+4
44Juventud Universitario23147251611+5
55Gimnasia Mendoza23147251512+3
6Deportivo Maipu21146351916+3
7Americo Tesorieri5141211826-18
8Andino4140410728-21
  • [3] → Promotion
  • [4] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth

Fixtures and Results

Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14

Information: Argentina Torneo Federal A 2014 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Argentina scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Argentina Torneo Federal A games and results are shown in your local time.