Argentina Torneo Argentino B 2012/2013 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
19:48 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!19:48 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Torneo Argentino B 2012/2013

Zone 4

#TeamPMPWDLFAD
13Sarmiento Resistencia562617544419+25
23Chaco For Ever462613763524+11
33Rosamonte4326111054032+8
43San Martin Formosa432612772821+7
55Jorge Gibson Brown402611782927+2
6Sol de America Formosa3726114113026+4
7Textil Mandiyu372610792827+1
8Sportivo Patria36269983733+4
9Huracan Goya3626106103937+2
10Fontana35269892828+0
11Colegiales Concordia312687112837-9
126Com. Mercedes272669112432-8
136Deportivo Mandiyu182646163146-15
146Las Heras Concordia132634191951-32
  • [3] → Second Round
  • [5] → Better Fifth
  • [6] → Relegation

Fixtures and Results

Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14
Matchday 15
Matchday 16
Matchday 17
Matchday 18
Matchday 19
Matchday 20
Matchday 21
Matchday 22
Matchday 23
Matchday 24
Matchday 25
Matchday 26

Information: Argentina Torneo Argentino B 2012/2013 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Argentina scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Argentina Torneo Argentino B games and results are shown in your local time.