Argentina Clausura 2010 Top Scorers

Sound On
Sound Off
17:45 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!17:45 | ¿Not your time?
[Cancel]
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       
 

Clausura 2010

Top Scorers

PlayerGoalsTeam
M. Boselli13Estudiantes de La Plata
M. Palermo10Boca Juniors
R. Ramírez10Banfield
C. Luna9Tigre
I. Sosa9Argentinos Juniors
F. Parra8Chacarita Juniors
M. Pérez8Gimnasia La Plata
F. Higuaín7Godoy Cruz
L. Núñez7Independiente
N. Silvera7Independiente
C. Bieler6Racing Club AC
J. Boghossian6Newell's Old Boys
G. Castillejos6Lanus
E. Fuertes6Colon
R. López6Velez Sarsfield
M. Obolo6Arsenal
N. Pavlovich6Argentinos Juniors
S. Salcedo6Lanus
J. Achucarro5Newell's Old Boys
L. Leguizamón5Arsenal
C. Núñez5Newell's Old Boys
R. Salinas5Godoy Cruz
R. Schiavi5Newell's Old Boys
S. Silva5Velez Sarsfield
M. Caraglio4Rosario Central
F. Coria4Argentinos Juniors
P. Ferrari4River Plate
M. Fórmica4Newell's Old Boys
R. Funes Mori4River Plate
D. Gandín4Independiente
A. Gómez4San Lorenzo
G. Medel4Boca Juniors
B. Romeo4San Lorenzo
D. Stracqualursi4Gimnasia La Plata
N. Ayala3Tigre
G. Balvorín3Huracan
R. Battión3Banfield
F. Bertoglio3Colon
S. Blanco3Lanus
J. Calderón3Argentinos Juniors
C. Carranza3Godoy Cruz
J. Castillo3Godoy Cruz
S. Fernández3Banfield
N. Gaitán3Boca Juniors
L. González3Estudiantes de La Plata
G. Hauche3Racing Club AC
M. Martínez3Racing Club AC
N. Ortigoza3Argentinos Juniors
I. Piatti3Independiente
L. Sigali3Godoy Cruz
J. Sosa3Estudiantes de La Plata
J. Verón3Estudiantes de La Plata
R. Zárate3Velez Sarsfield
M. Aguirre2Lanus
E. Alfaro2San Lorenzo
C. Álvarez2Arsenal
N. Benítez2San Lorenzo
L. Bernardi2Newell's Old Boys
F. Bordagaray2San Lorenzo
G. Canales2River Plate
G. Clara2Huracan
L. Díaz2Lanus
E. Domínguez2Huracan
M. Echeverría2Chacarita Juniors
F. Escobar2Atletico Tucuman
L. Figueroa2Rosario Central
P. Fontanello2Tigre
C. García2Banfield
E. Gigliotti2Atletico Tucuman
M. Giménez2Boca Juniors
P. Goltz2Huracan
J. Insaurralde2Newell's Old Boys
L. Lazzaro2Tigre
L. López2Chacarita Juniors
P. Lugüercio2Racing Club AC
G. Machín2Huracan
J. Martínez2Velez Sarsfield
F. Monzón2Boca Juniors
D. Morales2Chacarita Juniors
M. Moralez2Velez Sarsfield
A. Peralta2Huracan
J. Pereyra2Atletico Tucuman
C. Pérez2Tigre
M. Quinteros2Banfield
D. Ramírez2Godoy Cruz
J. Riquelme2Boca Juniors
G. Rivarola2Colon
L. Rodriguez2Atletico Tucuman
B. Rodríguez2Tigre
S. Sena2Arsenal
M. Sperdutti2Newell's Old Boys
F. Tobio2Velez Sarsfield
P. Toranzo2Huracan
M. Velázquez2Lanus
O. Zarif2Chacarita Juniors
E. Zelaya2Rosario Central
L. Acosta1Colon
F. Affranchino1River Plate
A. Agüero1Gimnasia La Plata
N. Aguirre1Arsenal
A. Alayes1Newell's Old Boys
R. Álvarez1Velez Sarsfield
E. Ávalos1Chacarita Juniors
L. Aveldaño1Racing Club AC
J. Azconzábal1Atletico Tucuman
D. Barone1Atletico Tucuman
J. Bauman1Colon
L. Benegas1Huracan
J. Blanes1Atletico Tucuman
G. Bou1River Plate
D. Braghieri1Rosario Central
D. Buonanotte1River Plate
M. Bustamante1Banfield
M. Cahais1Racing Club AC
N. Carrasco1Lanus
M. Carrusca1Estudiantes de La Plata
M. Caruzzo1Argentinos Juniors
G. Casas1Gimnasia La Plata
D. Castaño1Tigre
L. Castro1Gimnasia La Plata
C. Cellay1Estudiantes de La Plata
C. Chávez1Boca Juniors
D. Chitzoff1Rosario Central
E. Coudet1Colon
J. Cuevas1Gimnasia La Plata
F. Curuchet1Colon
J. D'Angelo1Chacarita Juniors
A. De León1Rosario Central
L. Desábato1Estudiantes de La Plata
F. Dutari1Godoy Cruz
H. Encina1Gimnasia La Plata
C. Erbes1Boca Juniors
G. Esmerado1Huracan
J. Falcón1Racing Club AC
F. Fernández1Estudiantes de La Plata
G. Fernández1Estudiantes de La Plata
J. Fernández1Racing Club AC
C. Fondacaro1Tigre
A. Franzoia1Huracan
M. Gallardo1River Plate
D. Galván1Arsenal
J. Garat1Tigre
S. Gentiletti1Argentinos Juniors
E. González1Gimnasia La Plata
S. González1San Lorenzo
M. Goux1Colon
C. Grabinski1Chacarita Juniors
L. Gracián1Independiente
S. Grazzini1Racing Club AC
E. Hernandez1Argentinos Juniors
S. Hoyos1Lanus
F. Jara1Arsenal
D. Lagos1Lanus
M. Laso1Banfield
F. Laurito1Huracan
C. Leiva1San Lorenzo
P. Lima1Velez Sarsfield
B. Lluy1Racing Club AC
J. Lucero1Colon
F. Mancuello1Independiente
L. Mareque1Independiente
S. Martínez1Godoy Cruz
J. Mercier1Argentinos Juniors
C. Montiglio1Atletico Tucuman
J. Morales1Estudiantes de La Plata
P. Mouche1Boca Juniors
E. Muñoz1Boca Juniors
A. Navarro1Gimnasia La Plata
F. Nieto1Colon
G. Núñez1Rosario Central
M. Núñez1Estudiantes de La Plata
A. Ortega1River Plate
J. Páez1Atletico Tucuman
G. Paletta1Boca Juniors
M. Pasini1Tigre
C. Pellerano1Colon
E. Pérez1Estudiantes de La Plata
G. Pizarro1Lanus
N. Ramírez1Chacarita Juniors
S. Raymonda1Argentinos Juniors
A. Ríos1Colon
C. Rodríguez1Estudiantes de La Plata
D. Rodríguez1Huracan
J. Rodriguez1Banfield
S. Romero1Gimnasia La Plata
J. Sabia1Argentinos Juniors
J. San Román1Tigre
A. Sánchez1Huracan
S. Sánchez1Godoy Cruz
C. Sánchez1Godoy Cruz
C. Sarría1Atletico Tucuman
S. Sciorilli1Chacarita Juniors
M. Torsiglieri1Velez Sarsfield
E. Tuzzio1Independiente
D. Vega1Godoy Cruz
L. Viatri1Boca Juniors
F. Vismara1Chacarita Juniors
C. Yacob1Racing Club AC
J. Yacuzzi1Arsenal
V. Zapata1Velez Sarsfield

Information: Argentina Clausura 2010 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Argentina scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Argentina Primera Division games and results are shown in your local time.