Argentina Primera Division 2016 livescore, scores, results and standings

Sound On
Sound Off
14:03 | ¿Is not your local time? Change it!14:03 | ¿Not your time?
  EN  ▾  EN  ▾Select language:       

Primera Division 2016

Zone 1

13San Lorenzo341610422316+7
25Godoy Cruz331610332714+13
5Gimnasia La Plata25167451919+0
6Velez Sarsfield24167362019+1
7Rosario Central20165561916+3
9River Plate18164662122-1
10Sarmiento de Junin17164571018-8
  • [3] → Final
  • [5] → Copa Libertadores

Fixtures and Results

Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
Matchday 10
Matchday 11
Matchday 12
Matchday 13
Matchday 14
Matchday 15
Matchday 16

Information: Argentina Primera Division 2016 livescore and results. All the games are updated live. Tables, standings, fixtures, top scorers, matches, scores and statistics are shown in real time. If you are looking for other Soccer Argentina scores and results (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup, Super Cup, etc.) you can find them in the side menu. All the Argentina Primera Division games and results are shown in your local time.